Городская больница №20 Поликлиническое отделение №42
ул. Ленсовета, д. 54, корп. 2, литера А

Городская больница №20 Поликлиническое отделение №42

ул. Ленсовета, д. 54, корп. 2, литера А
 649-24-10 (Регистратура) 649-24-14 (Вызов врача на дом)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 24 июня 2019 - ВС, 30 июня 2019

Врач ПН, 24 июня 2019 ВТ, 25 июня 2019 СР, 26 июня 2019 ЧТ, 27 июня 2019 ПТ, 28 июня 2019 СБ, 29 июня 2019 ВС, 30 июня 2019
Воп
Петрова Вера Сергеевна
09:00
17:00
09:00
16:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
16:00
09:00
16:00
- -
Блиновских Михаил Владимирович
15:00
20:00
08:00
16:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
16:00
15:00
20:00
- -
Инфекционист
Богданова Галина Иовлевна
15:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
- -
Невролог
Кочергин Павел Сергеевич
09:00
15:00
15:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
15:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
- -
Глебов Денис Сергеевич - - - - - - -
Эндокринолог
Федянова Ирина Владимировна
09:00
15:00
15:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
15:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
- -
Уролог
Карапузов Евгений Георгиевич - - -
16:30
20:00
- - -
Аникин Родион Александрович
15:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
- -
Довжанский Давид Васильевич
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
-
15:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
-
Хирург
Саадулаев Рамазан Ибрагимович
09:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
- -
Резван Игорь Евгеньевич
09:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
- -
Семенихин Дмитрий Денисович
15:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
- -
Терапевт
Бурнос Александр Анатольевич
17:00
20:00
17:00
20:00
- - - - -
Аверьянова Анастасия Вячеславовна
17:00
20:00
17:00
20:00
- -
17:00
20:00
- -
Смирнова Ульяна Сергеевна -
17:00
20:00
- - - - -
Троценко Павел Викторович
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
- -
Хараим Инна Евгеньевна
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
- -
Горбенко Евгения Евгеньевна
08:00
16:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
15:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
16:00
- -
Черников Егор Артемович
09:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
- -
09:00
13:00
- -
Офтальмолог
Гончарук Евгений Павлович
09:00
15:00
15:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
15:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
- -
Трофименко Дарья Сергеевна
15:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
15:00
20:00
- -
Лор
Чилингарян Сона Севановна
15:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
- -
Дерматовенеролог
Барсуков Александр Алексеевич
11:30
19:30
08:00
13:00
11:30
15:00
08:00
16:00
11:30
15:30
- -