Городская больница №31 Поликлиническое отделение
пр. Динамо, д. 3

Городская больница №31 Поликлиническое отделение

пр. Динамо, д. 3

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 24 июня 2019 - ВС, 30 июня 2019

Врач ПН, 24 июня 2019 ВТ, 25 июня 2019 СР, 26 июня 2019 ЧТ, 27 июня 2019 ПТ, 28 июня 2019 СБ, 29 июня 2019 ВС, 30 июня 2019
Акушер-гинеколог
Семенова Е Д -
13:00
14:00
-
13:00
14:00
13:00
14:00
-
13:00
14:00
Тугарина В Л -
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
- - - -
Чуркина Т.а.
08:30
15:00
- -
08:30
15:00
08:30
15:00
- -
Романова Ирина Николаевна - - - - - - -
Гастроэнтеролог
Белова А.г.
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
- -
Лозовская Н Л - - - - - - -
Назаренко Л И - -
09:00
15:30
09:00
13:30
09:00
12:00
- -
Харитонов А Г
10:00
13:00
- - -
10:00
13:00
- -
Гематолог
Ващенков Р В
11:00
13:00
11:00
13:00
11:00
13:00
11:00
13:00
11:00
13:00
- -
Дорофеева Наталья Витальевна
11:00
14:00
-
11:00
14:00
11:00
14:00
11:00
14:00
- -
Кардиолог
Анцупова Е С - -
09:30
10:00
- - - -
Бойцова Е М
14:00
18:40
09:00
14:00
14:00
18:40
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
- -
Кузьмин А.п. -
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
- - -
Шурыгина Валерия Дорофеевна -
14:30
17:00
- - - - -
Краснова Ольга Александровна - - - - - - -
Поздняков Ю Н -
14:00
16:00
14:00
16:00
-
14:00
16:00
- -
Гордеев Олег Леонидович - - - - - - -
Невролог
Бабенко И Е
09:00
14:00
-
09:00
14:00
-
09:00
14:00
- -
Винокурова Г М -
09:00
14:00
-
09:00
14:00
- - -
Красноружский Александр Иванович - - - -
12:00
13:00
- -
Неофидов Николай Александрович - - - - - - -
Нефролог
Денисова Т В
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
- -
Веселкова Любовь Сергеевна - - - - - - -
Онколог
Скороход И А -
14:00
16:00
- - - - -
Отоларинголог
Иванова Г А -
10:00
14:00
10:00
14:00
- - - -
Михайлюк Л И
09:00
11:00
-
09:00
11:00
-
09:00
11:00
- -
Офтальмолог
Волкова О С - - - - - - -
Сёмкина Е С -
13:50
18:00
-
13:50
18:00
- - -
Рентгенолог
Худякова Елена Геннадьевна
12:15
14:45
12:15
14:45
12:15
14:45
12:15
14:45
12:15
14:45
- -
О Л Д - - - - - - -
О Л Д - - - - - - -
Терапевт
Косилова Г Н
14:00
18:40
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
- -
Рутович О. А.
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
- -
Травматолог
Лапшинов Е Б
11:00
15:00
11:00
15:00
11:00
15:00
11:00
15:00
11:00
15:00
- -
Уролог
Саратовцева А К
10:00
14:00
10:00
14:00
- - - - -
Москаленко Михаил Михайлович - - - - - - -
Будылев Сергей Анатольевич - - - - - - -
Физиотерапия
Ф Т О
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
- -
Хирург
Акимов В.н. -
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
-
09:00
14:00
- -
Григорян Вадим Вирабович
10:00
12:00
-
09:30
10:00
09:30
10:30
- - -
Чистяков Дмитрий Борисов
12:00
13:00
12:00
13:00
-
12:00
13:00
12:00
13:00
- -
Ященко А С
11:00
13:00
- -
13:00
15:00
- - -
Рида Фади .
10:00
12:40
- - -
10:00
12:40
- -
Акимов В Н
10:00
12:00
10:00
12:00
10:00
12:00
10:00
12:00
10:00
12:00
10:00
12:00
-
Березницкий А П - - - - - - -
Мирсалимова Т В - - - - - - -
Попов Александр Александрович - - - - - - -
Эндокринолог
Деревянных Н А
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
- -
Жукова О М
14:00
18:30
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
- -
Эндоскопист
Эндоскопия 1 1 - - - - - - -
Эндоскопия 1 1 - - - - - - -
Психиатр-нарколог
Савельев А П - - - - - - -
Врач Ультразвуковой Диагностики
У Ф М И - - - - - - -
Врач Функциональной Диагностики
У Ф М И - - - - - - -
Патологоанатом
П А О - - - - - - -