Городская больница №31 Поликлиническое отделение
пр. Динамо, д. 3

Городская больница №31 Поликлиническое отделение

пр. Динамо, д. 3

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 22 апр 2019 - ВС, 28 апр 2019

Врач ПН, 22 апр 2019 ВТ, 23 апр 2019 СР, 24 апр 2019 ЧТ, 25 апр 2019 ПТ, 26 апр 2019 СБ, 27 апр 2019 ВС, 28 апр 2019
Акушер-гинеколог
Кусевицкая М Б
09:00
13:30
-
15:00
15:30
09:00
13:30
- - -
Семенова Е Д -
13:00
14:00
-
13:00
14:00
13:00
14:00
- -
Тугарина В Л -
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
- - - -
Чуркина Т.а. - - - - - - -
Гастроэнтеролог
Белова А.г.
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
- -
Зубарева А С - - - - - - -
Лозовская Н Л - - -
09:00
11:00
- - -
Назаренко Л И - - -
09:00
14:30
- - -
Харитонов А Г
10:00
13:00
- - -
10:00
13:00
- -
Ганич Екатерина Георгиевна - - - - - - -
Харитидис А М - - - - - - -
Гематолог
Ващенков Р В
11:00
14:00
11:00
14:00
11:00
14:00
11:00
14:00
11:00
14:00
- -
Дорофеева Наталья Витальевна
11:00
14:00
-
11:00
14:00
11:00
14:00
11:00
14:00
- -
Кардиолог
Анцупова Е С - -
09:30
10:00
- - - -
Бойцова Е М
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
- -
Кузьмин А.п. -
13:00
17:40
09:00
13:40
09:00
13:40
- - -
Шурыгина Валерия Дорофеевна -
14:00
17:00
- - - - -
Краснова Ольга Алексан - - - - - - -
Дворников В В - - - - - - -
Невролог
Бабенко И Е
09:00
14:00
-
09:00
14:00
-
09:00
14:00
- -
Винокурова Г М -
09:00
14:00
-
09:00
14:00
- - -
Красноружский А И - - - -
12:00
13:00
- -
Макшаков Глеб Сергеевич - - - - - - -
Неофидов Николай Александрович - - - - - - -
Брук Мария Михайловна - - - - - - -
Шумилина М В - - - - - - -
Нефролог
Денисова Т В
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
- -
Веселкова Любовь Сергеевна - - - - - - -
Онколог
Скороход И А -
14:00
16:00
- - - - -
Отоларинголог
Иванова Г А -
10:00
14:00
-
10:00
14:00
- - -
Михайлюк Л И
09:00
11:00
-
09:00
11:00
-
09:00
11:00
- -
Офтальмолог
Волкова О С
09:00
13:00
-
09:00
13:00
-
09:00
13:00
- -
Сёмкина Е С -
13:50
17:30
-
13:50
17:30
- - -
Рентгенолог
Худякова Елена Геннадьевна
12:15
14:45
12:15
14:45
12:15
14:45
12:15
14:45
12:15
14:45
- -
Худякова Елена Геннадьевна - - - - - - -
Терапевт
Косилова Г Н
14:00
18:40
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
- -
Рутович О. А.
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
- -
Травматолог
Лапшинов Е Б
11:00
15:00
11:00
15:00
11:00
15:00
11:00
15:00
11:00
15:00
- -
Уролог
Саратовцева А К
10:00
14:00
10:00
14:00
- - - - -
Будылев С А - - - - - - -
Селиванов А Н - - - - - - -
Физиотерапия
Ф Т О
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
- -
Хирург
Акимов В.н. -
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
-
09:00
14:00
- -
Горбачева Д Ш - - - - - - -
Григорян Вадим Вирабович - - - - - - -
Чистяков Дмитрий Борисов
12:00
13:00
12:00
13:00
-
12:00
13:00
12:00
13:00
- -
Ященко А С
11:00
13:00
- -
13:00
15:00
- - -
Рида Фади .
10:00
12:40
- - -
10:00
12:40
- -
Акимов В Н - - - - - - -
Эндокринолог
Деревянных Н А
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
- -
Жукова О М
14:00
18:30
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
- -
Колопроктолог
Горбачева Д Ш -
10:00
12:30
10:00
12:30
10:00
12:30
- - -
Эндоскопист
Эндоскопия 1 1 - - - - - - -
Эндоскопия 1 1 - - - - - - -
Эндоскопия 1 1 - - - - - - -
Безверхий Александр Александровна - - - - - - -
Эндоскопия 1 1 - - - - - - -