Тестовое учреждение
address

Тестовое учреждение

address

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 27 янв 2020 - ВС, 02 фев 2020

Не удалось получить расписание.
Врач ПН, 27 янв 2020 ВТ, 28 янв 2020 СР, 29 янв 2020 ЧТ, 30 янв 2020 ПТ, 31 янв 2020 СБ, 01 фев 2020 ВС, 02 фев 2020
Аллерголог-иммунолог
Осипенко Наталья Алексеевна-------
Гастроэнтеролог
Герасимова Татьяна Александровна-------
Дмитриева Елена Германовна-------
Луппова Наталья Евгеньевна-------
Плотникова Ольга Владимировна-------
Фадеева Дарья Васильевна-------
Детский Кардиолог
Авакян Анжела Аршавировна-------
Адрианов Андрей Викторович-------
Егорова Лилия Ивановна-------
Зинченко Мария Анатольевна-------
Колышкина Марина Джиганшаевна-------
Михайлова Ольга Владимировна-------
Цыганова Ольга Николаевна-------
Детский Хирург
Асеева Елена Львовна-------
Гугин Николай Александрович-------
Николаева Нина Сергеевна-------
Детский Эндокринолог
Дубинина Татьяна Александровна-------
Корытко Татьяна Евгеньевна-------
Платонов Вадим Валерьевич-------
Трясова Татьяна Юрьевна-------
Невролог
Белькова Наталья Станиславовна-------
Глазов Михаил Юрьевич-------
Глазов Михаил Юрьевич-------
Добринская Наталия Дмитриевна-------
Мутовина Олеся Васильвна-------
Полозенко Оксана Дмитриевна-------
Нейрохирург
Абульханова Алсу Раисовна-------
Кириченко Константин Николаевич-------
Тер-абрамова Диана Артуровна-------
Нефролог
Луппова Наталья Евгеньевна-------
Оториноларинголог
Бахолдин Александр Александрович-------
Дроздовский Владимир Александрович-------
Зайцев Игорь Александрович-------
Малеванная Дарьяна Валерьевна-------
Мустивый Игорь Федорович-------
Офтальмолог
Диброва Елена Анатольевна-------
Лёля Дарья Викторовна-------
Маринчу Татьяна Васильевна-------
Мочкина Ольга Владимировна-------
Свирина Алевтина Семеновна-------
Педиатр
Ермолаева Елена Викторовна-------
Пульмонолог
Азарова Екатерина Олеговна-------
Кузьмина Наталья Викторовна-------
Сорока Наталья Дмитриевна-------
Федоpова Ольга Александpовна-------
Федорова Ольга Александровна-------
Травматолог-ортопед
Зварич Евгений Владимирович-------
Пылин Алексей Сергеевич-------
Хлучин Иван Александрович-------
Физиотерапевт
Липухина Татьяна Михайловна-------
Функциональная Диагностика
Егорова Лилия Ивановна-------
Челюстно-лицевой Хирург
Захарова Елена Сергеевна-------
Снятовский Владимир Дмитриевич-------
Спокойная Юлия Николаевна-------