Поликлиническое отделение № 111
Ольховая ул., д. 6

Городская поликлиника № 111
Поликлиническое отделение № 111

Ольховая ул., д. 6
 348-99-95 (Справочное)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 14 окт 2019 - ВС, 20 окт 2019

Врач ПН, 14 окт 2019 ВТ, 15 окт 2019 СР, 16 окт 2019 ЧТ, 17 окт 2019 ПТ, 18 окт 2019 СБ, 19 окт 2019 ВС, 20 окт 2019
Терапевт
Буренина Надежда Константиновна
08:30
12:30
16:00
20:00
08:30
12:30
16:00
20:00
08:30
12:30
--
Щапина Лариса Николаевна
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
--
Патрина Валентина Петровна
08:30
12:30
16:00
20:00
08:30
12:30
16:00
20:00
08:30
12:30
--
Бурова Татьяна Олеговна
14:00
17:30
08:30
12:00
14:00
17:30
08:30
12:00
14:00
17:30
--
Сапонькова Ольга Вадимовна
16:00
19:30
08:30
12:00
16:00
19:30
08:30
12:00
16:00
19:30
--
Сластихина Вера Павловна
16:00
19:30
08:30
12:00
16:00
19:30
08:30
12:00
16:00
19:30
--
Загрибенюк Алена Олеговна
16:00
19:30
08:30
12:00
16:00
19:30
08:30
12:00
16:00
19:30
--
Ацполь Елена Алексеевна
16:00
19:30
08:30
12:00
16:00
19:30
08:30
12:00
16:00
19:30
--
Гонтарь Екатерина Сергеевна
16:00
19:30
08:30
12:00
16:00
19:30
08:30
12:00
16:00
19:30
--
Джемакулова Тамара Азраиловна
08:30
12:30
16:00
20:00
08:30
12:30
16:00
20:00
08:30
12:30
--
Абросимова Анастасия Олеговна
16:00
19:30
08:30
12:00
16:00
19:30
08:30
12:00
16:00
19:30
--
Палагичева Любовь Николаевна
08:30
12:30
16:00
20:00
08:30
12:30
16:00
20:00
08:30
12:30
--
Титорова Раиса Ивановна
08:30
12:30
16:00
20:00
08:30
12:30
16:00
20:00
08:30
12:30
--
Гурина Ирина Алексеевна
08:30
12:30
16:00
20:00
08:30
12:30
16:00
20:00
08:30
12:30
--
Бугакова Людмила Евгеньевна---
08:30
12:00
16:00
19:30
--
Щербакова Елена Алексеевна---
16:00
20:00
08:30
12:30
--
Шелепов Александр Валерьевич-------
Незнайкина Елена Александровна-------
Третьякова Ирина Рыстамбековна-------
Офтальмолог
*сошнев(отпуск С 28.10-04.11) Иван Васильевич
08:15
13:30
08:15
13:30
-
08:15
13:30
08:15
13:30
--
*амачова Галина Андреевна--
08:15
13:30
14:15
19:00
08:15
13:30
--
*якунин Максим Сергеевич---
08:10
13:00
---
Хирург
*полукеева Софья Валерьевна
15:00
19:30
08:30
13:00
08:30
13:00
15:00
19:30
08:30
13:00
--
*шабельник Марианна Борисовна
08:30
13:00
14:00
18:30
08:30
13:00
08:30
13:00
14:00
18:30
--
*хан(уч.отпуск С 14.10-18.10) Фарук Мохаммад
08:30
13:00
08:30
13:00
15:00
19:30
15:00
19:30
08:30
13:00
--
*парсиева Фатима Русланбековна
15:00
19:30
15:00
19:30
15:00
19:30
08:30
13:00
15:00
19:30
--
Эндокринолог
*черная Лидия Владимировна
08:30
13:50
14:30
18:00
08:30
13:00
14:30
18:00
14:30
18:00
--
*заварзина Ирина Алексеевна
15:00
19:15
09:00
13:15
15:00
19:15
09:00
13:15
09:00
13:15
--
*карбышева Ирина Андреевна
14:45
19:45
09:00
14:00
09:00
13:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
--
Отоларинголог
*николаева Марина Валентиновна
15:00
19:30
08:30
13:00
08:30
13:00
15:00
18:00
15:00
19:30
--
Невролог
*шклярук Елена Вениаминовна
14:00
19:50
08:00
13:00
14:00
19:50
08:00
13:00
14:00
19:50
--
*гук Наталья Вадимовна
08:00
13:00
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:00
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:00
--
Уролог
*феклов(отпуск 07.10-28.10) Андрей Анатольевич-------
*васильев Артем Николаевич
15:00
19:00
--
15:00
19:00
---
*галстян(отпуск С 21.10-27.10) Арам Мишаевич-
15:00
19:00
15:00
19:00
08:30
13:00
08:30
13:00
--
Травматолог-ортопед
*широков Павел Сергеевич
09:00
14:15
09:00
14:15
14:00
19:30
14:00
19:30
09:00
14:15
--
Физиотерапия
*чирцова Елена Александровна
14:00
19:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
--
*кучеров Алексей Александрович
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
--
Психотерапевт
*чепрасова Дарья Юрьевна-
08:00
13:00
08:00
13:00
08:00
14:00
---
Пульмонология
*трифонова Елена Юрьевна
14:30
19:50
14:30
19:50
08:00
12:30
08:00
13:30
14:30
19:50
--
Гериатрия
*россолович Святослав Владимирович
08:30
12:30
14:00
18:00
08:30
12:30
14:00
18:00
08:30
12:30
--
Кардиолог
*угрюмова Галина Ефимовна
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
-
09:00
14:00
---
Инфекционист
*новикова Анастасия Константиновна-
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
--
Психолог
*новикова(отпуск 02.09-20.10) Ирина Николаевна-------