Поликлиническое отделение № 111
Ольховая ул., д. 6

Городская поликлиника № 111
Поликлиническое отделение № 111

Ольховая ул., д. 6
 348-99-95 (Справочное)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 17 июня 2019 - ВС, 23 июня 2019

Врач ПН, 17 июня 2019 ВТ, 18 июня 2019 СР, 19 июня 2019 ЧТ, 20 июня 2019 ПТ, 21 июня 2019 СБ, 22 июня 2019 ВС, 23 июня 2019
Терапевт
Буренина Надежда Константиновна
16:00
20:00
08:30
12:30
16:00
20:00
08:30
12:30
16:00
20:00
- -
Джемакулова Тамара Азраиловна
16:00
20:00
08:30
12:30
16:00
20:00
08:30
12:30
16:00
20:00
- -
Палагичева Любовь Николаевна
16:00
20:00
08:30
12:30
16:00
20:00
08:30
12:30
16:00
20:00
- -
Титорова Раиса Ивановна
16:00
20:00
08:30
12:30
16:00
20:00
08:30
12:30
16:00
20:00
- -
Щапина Лариса Николаевна
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
- -
Щербакова Елена Алексеевна - - - - - - -
Гурина Ирина Алексеевна
16:00
20:00
08:30
12:30
16:00
20:00
08:30
12:30
16:00
20:00
- -
Незнайкина Елена Александровна
16:00
20:00
08:30
12:30
16:00
20:00
08:30
12:30
16:00
20:00
- -
Патрина Валентина Петровна
16:00
20:00
08:30
12:30
16:00
20:00
08:30
12:30
16:00
20:00
- -
Администратор Иван Иванович - - - - - - -
Абросимова Анастасия Олеговна
08:30
12:00
16:00
19:30
08:30
12:00
16:00
19:30
08:30
12:00
- -
Ацполь Елена Алексеевна
08:30
12:00
16:00
19:30
08:30
12:00
16:00
19:30
08:30
12:00
- -
Бугакова Людмила Евгеньевна
08:30
12:00
16:00
19:30
08:30
12:00
16:00
19:30
08:30
12:00
- -
Бурова Татьяна Олеговна
08:30
12:00
14:00
17:30
08:30
12:00
14:00
17:30
08:30
12:00
- -
Гонтарь Екатерина Сергеевна
08:30
12:00
16:00
19:30
08:30
12:00
16:00
19:30
08:30
12:00
- -
Заглубоцкая Юлия Зуфаровна
08:30
12:00
16:00
19:30
08:30
12:00
16:00
19:30
08:30
12:00
- -
Загрибенюк Алена Олеговна
08:30
12:00
16:00
19:30
08:30
12:00
16:00
19:30
08:30
12:00
- -
Сапонькова Ольга Вадимовна
08:30
12:00
16:00
19:30
08:30
12:00
16:00
19:30
08:30
12:00
- -
Шелепов Александр Валерьевич
08:30
12:00
16:00
19:30
08:30
12:00
16:00
19:30
08:30
12:00
- -
Фролова Вера Иосифовна
08:30
12:00
16:00
19:30
08:30
12:00
16:00
19:30
08:30
12:00
- -
Одоева Надежда Гармаевна - - - - - - -
Кардиолог
*угрюмова Галина Ефимовна
14:00
18:00
09:00
13:00
-
09:00
13:00
- - -
Офтальмолог
*сошнев Иван Васильевич
08:15
13:30
-
08:15
13:30
08:15
13:30
08:15
13:30
- -
*якунин Максим Сергеевич - - -
08:10
13:00
- - -
*амачова Галина Андреевна
08:15
13:30
08:15
13:30
-
08:15
13:30
08:15
13:30
- -
Эндокринолог
*заварзина Ирина Алексеевна
15:00
19:15
09:00
13:15
15:00
19:15
09:00
13:15
15:00
19:15
- -
*черная Лидия Владимировна
08:30
13:50
14:30
18:00
08:30
13:00
14:30
18:00
09:00
13:15
- -
*карбышева Ирина Андреевна
12:00
16:15
08:30
12:15
08:30
12:15
08:30
12:15
12:00
16:15
- -
Хирург
*полукеева Софья Валерьевна
15:00
19:30
08:30
13:00
08:30
13:00
15:00
19:30
08:30
13:00
- -
*шабельник Марианна Борисовна
15:00
19:30
15:00
19:30
08:30
13:00
08:30
13:00
15:00
19:30
- -
*парсиева Фатима Русланбековна
08:30
13:00
15:00
19:30
15:00
19:30
08:30
13:00
15:00
19:30
- -
*хан Фарук Мохаммад
08:30
13:00
08:30
13:00
15:00
19:30
15:00
19:30
08:30
13:00
- -
Невролог
*малинова Евгения Владимировна - -
14:00
19:00
14:00
19:50
-
09:00
15:00
-
*шклярук Елена Вениаминовна
08:00
13:00
14:00
19:50
08:00
13:00
14:00
19:50
08:00
13:00
- -
*аносова (отпуск С 03.06-17.06) Евгения Анатольевна -
08:00
13:00
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:00
14:00
19:40
- -
Отоларинголог
*миптахов Фарит Миланорович
08:30
13:00
15:00
19:30
15:00
19:30
- - - -
*николаева Марина Валентиновна
15:00
19:30
08:30
13:00
08:30
13:00
15:00
18:00
08:30
13:00
- -
Уролог
*феклов(отпуск С 07.06-21.06) Андрей Анатольевич - - - - - - -
*васильев(отпуск С 01.07-11.07) Артем Николаевич
15:00
19:00
15:00
19:00
-
15:00
19:00
- - -
*галстян Арам Мишаевич
08:30
13:00
15:00
19:00
15:00
19:00
08:30
13:00
08:30
13:00
- -
Травматолог-ортопед
*широков Павел Сергеевич
09:00
14:15
09:00
14:15
14:00
19:30
14:00
19:30
09:00
14:15
- -
Инфекционист
*куюмчьян Софья Хидметовна
14:00
18:00
09:00
13:00
-
09:00
13:00
- - -
Физиотерапия
*чирцова Елена Александровна
14:00
19:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
- -
Психотерапевт
*чепрасова Дарья Юрьевна -
08:00
13:00
08:00
13:00
08:00
14:00
- - -
Пульмонология
*трифонова Елена Юрьевна
14:30
19:50
14:30
19:50
08:00
12:30
08:00
13:30
14:30
19:50
- -
Гериатрия
*россолович(отпуск С 27.05-27.06) Святослав Владимирович - - - - - - -