Поликлиническое отделение № 111
Ольховая ул., д. 6

Городская поликлиника № 111
Поликлиническое отделение № 111

Ольховая ул., д. 6
 348-99-95 (Справочное)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 29 апр 2019 - ВС, 05 мая 2019

Врач ПН, 29 апр 2019 ВТ, 30 апр 2019 СР, 01 мая 2019 ЧТ, 02 мая 2019 ПТ, 03 мая 2019 СБ, 04 мая 2019 ВС, 05 мая 2019
Терапевт
Буренина Надежда Константиновна
16:00
20:00
08:30
11:30
-----
Титорова Раиса Ивановна
16:00
20:00
08:30
11:30
-----
Щапина Лариса Николаевна
16:00
20:00
09:00
12:00
-----
Щербакова Елена Алексеевна
16:00
20:00
08:30
12:30
-----
Гурина Ирина Алексеевна-------
Незнайкина Елена Александровна
16:00
20:00
08:30
11:30
-----
Патрина Валентина Петровна
16:00
20:00
08:30
11:30
-----
Администратор Иван Иванович-------
Бугакова Людмила Евгеньевна-------
Бурова Татьяна Олеговна-------
Гонтарь Екатерина Сергеевна-------
Заглубоцкая Юлия Зуфаровна-------
Сапонькова Ольга Вадимовна-------
Фролова Вера Иосифовна-------
Одоева Надежда Гармаевна-------
Шелепов Александр Валерьевич-------
Кардиолог
*угрюмова Галина Ефимовна
14:00
18:00
09:00
12:00
-----
Офтальмолог
*сошнев(отпуск С 01.08-28.08) Иван Васильевич
08:15
13:30
------
*якунин(отпуск С 19.08-15.09) Максим Сергеевич-------
*амачова Галина Андреевна-------
Хирург
*полукеева(отпуск С 19.08-25.08) Софья Валерьевна
15:00
19:30
08:30
12:00
-----
*шабельник Марианна Борисовна
15:00
19:30
15:00
18:30
-----
*хан Фарук Мохаммад
08:30
13:00
08:30
12:00
-----
*парсиева Фатима Русланбековна-------
Эндокринолог
*черная Лидия Владимировна-
14:30
17:00
-----
*карбышева(отпуск С 08.08-11.09) Ирина Андреевна
12:00
16:15
08:30
11:45
-----
*заварзина(отпуск С 19.08-08.09) Ирина Алексеевна-------
Невролог
*малинова(отпуск С 01.07-03.09) Евгения Владимировна-
14:00
18:50
-----
*шклярук Елена Вениаминовна
08:00
13:00
14:00
18:50
-----
Отоларинголог
*миптахов Фарит Миланорович
08:30
13:00
14:00
18:00
-----
*николаева(отпуск С 05.08-31.08) Марина Валентиновна
14:00
19:00
08:30
12:00
-----
Уролог
*феклов Андрей Анатольевич
15:00
19:00
08:30
11:00
-----
*васильев Артем Николаевич
15:00
19:00
------
*галстян Арам Мишаевич-------
Травматолог-ортопед
*широков Павел Сергеевич
09:00
14:15
09:00
13:15
-----
Инфекционист
*куюмчьян(отпуск С 29.07-08.09) Софья Хидметовна
14:00
18:00
------
Физиотерапия
*чирцова Елена Александровна
09:00
14:00
14:00
18:00
-----
Психотерапевт
*чепрасова( Отпуск С 26.08-08.09) Дарья Юрьевна-------
Пульмонология
*трифонова Елена Юрьевна-------
Гериатрия
*россолович Святослав Владимирович-------
Психолог
*новикова(отпуск 02.09-20.10) Ирина Николаевна-------