Городская поликлиника №112
ул.Академика Байкова, д.25, корп.1

Городская поликлиника №112

ул.Академика Байкова, д.25, корп.1
 (812) 555-92-22

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 18 ноя 2019 - ВС, 24 ноя 2019

Врач ПН, 18 ноя 2019 ВТ, 19 ноя 2019 СР, 20 ноя 2019 ЧТ, 21 ноя 2019 ПТ, 22 ноя 2019 СБ, 23 ноя 2019 ВС, 24 ноя 2019
Врач Общей Практики (терапевт)
Ефремова Вера Владиславовна
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
00:01
12:56
15:30
20:00
--
Трофанчук Оксана Всеволодовна
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
--
Горбунова Евгения Игоревна
08:00
16:10
14:00
18:30
08:00
16:10
14:00
18:30
08:00
16:10
--
Инфекционист
Даева Евгения Юрьевна-------
Невролог
Цыбуленко Сеpгей Hиколаевич
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
14:00
20:00
--
Череменин Андрей Дмитриевич
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
09:00
15:00
-
Оториноларинголог
Грачева Мария Викторовна----
09:00
14:46
09:00
14:30
-
Ермолина С М
09:00
14:36
09:00
14:36
13:00
18:36
09:00
14:36
---
Офтальмолог
Кузнецова Наталья Геннадьевна
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Ревматолог
Гульева Татьяна Ивановна-
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Терапевт
Гурулева Ольга Геннадьевна
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
--
Добрина Елена Георгиевна-------
Иванченко Татьяна Михайловна
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
00:01
12:56
15:30
20:00
--
Лазоркина Ирина Андреевна
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
--
Октябрьская Ирина Владимировна
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
00:01
12:56
15:30
20:00
--
Руссу Елена Ивановна
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
00:01
12:56
--
Семенюк Татьяна Владимировна
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
00:01
12:56
15:30
20:00
--
Сидорова Елена Владимировна
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
--
Шевчук Надежда Константиновна
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
00:01
12:56
15:30
20:00
--
Попова Елена Николаевна-------
Султанова Флора Миргалимовна-------
Гарбуз Михаил Александрович
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
-----
Марченко Евгения Николаевна
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
--
Федоров Филипп Артемович-------
Лоцман Елизавета Викторовна
15:30
20:00
08:00
16:10
15:30
20:00
08:00
16:10
15:30
20:00
--
Золотов Вадим Николаевич
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
00:01
12:56
15:30
20:00
--
Габидуллина Екатерина Викторовна
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
00:01
12:56
15:30
20:00
--
Фахадинова Татьяна Гашивовна
00:01
13:08
00:01
19:37
00:01
13:08
00:01
19:37
00:01
13:08
--
Уролог
Волкова Марина Владимировна
08:00
14:00
08:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Ключарев Геннадий Валериевич
08:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
08:00
20:00
--
Хирург
Емельянова Наталья Констатиновна
14:30
20:00
08:30
14:00
14:30
20:00
-
14:30
20:00
--
Никулин Эдуард Анатольевич-
14:30
20:00
08:30
14:00
14:30
20:00
08:30
14:00
09:00
15:00
-
Мазурец Александр Матфеевич-------
Эндокринолог
Волкова Оксана Юрьевна
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
--
Кардиолог
Микаберидзе Майя Зурабиевна-
14:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
---
Терапевт Участковый
Пелин Алина Ивановна
00:01
13:18
00:01
19:47
00:01
13:18
00:01
19:47
00:01
13:18
--