Городская поликлиника №112
ул.Академика Байкова, д.25, корп.1

Городская поликлиника №112

ул.Академика Байкова, д.25, корп.1
 (812) 555-92-22

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 27 янв 2020 - ВС, 02 фев 2020

Врач ПН, 27 янв 2020 ВТ, 28 янв 2020 СР, 29 янв 2020 ЧТ, 30 янв 2020 ПТ, 31 янв 2020 СБ, 01 фев 2020 ВС, 02 фев 2020
Врач Общей Практики (терапевт)
Ефремова Вера Владиславовна
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
--
Трофанчук Оксана Всеволодовна
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
00:01
12:56
15:30
20:00
--
Горбунова Евгения Игоревна
00:03
18:24
08:00
16:10
00:03
18:24
08:00
16:10
00:03
18:24
--
Инфекционист
Даева Евгения Юрьевна
14:00
20:00
------
Невролог
Цыбуленко Сеpгей Hиколаевич
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Череменин Андрей Дмитриевич
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
14:00
20:00
--
Оториноларинголог
Грачева Мария Викторовна
13:00
19:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
11:00
09:00
15:00
--
Ермолина С М-------
Офтальмолог
Кузнецова Наталья Геннадьевна
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
12:54
14:00
20:00
--
Ревматолог
Гульева Татьяна Ивановна
14:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Терапевт
Гурулева Ольга Геннадьевна
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
00:03
12:56
15:30
20:00
--
Добрина Елена Георгиевна-------
Иванченко Татьяна Михайловна
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
--
Лазоркина Ирина Андреевна
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
00:01
12:56
15:30
20:00
--
Октябрьская Ирина Владимировна
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
--
Руссу Елена Ивановна
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
00:01
12:56
15:30
20:00
--
Семенюк Татьяна Владимировна
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
--
Сидорова Елена Владимировна
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
00:01
12:56
15:30
20:00
--
Шевчук Надежда Константиновна
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
--
Попова Елена Николаевна
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
-
15:30
20:00
--
Гарбуз Михаил Александрович-------
Марченко Евгения Николаевна
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
--
Лоцман Елизавета Викторовна-------
Золотов Вадим Николаевич
00:03
12:30
15:30
20:00
00:03
12:30
----
Габидуллина Екатерина Викторовна
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
--
Фахадинова Татьяна Гашивовна
00:01
19:37
00:01
13:08
00:01
19:37
00:01
12:56
00:01
19:37
--
Пелин Алина Ивановна
00:01
19:37
00:01
13:08
00:01
19:37
00:01
12:56
00:01
19:37
--
Чубукова Светлана Владимировна-------
Уролог
Волкова Марина Владимировна
08:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
08:00
20:00
--
Ключарев Геннадий Валериевич-------
Хирург
Емельянова Наталья Констатиновна
08:30
14:00
14:30
20:00
08:30
14:00
14:30
20:00
08:30
14:00
--
Никулин Эдуард Анатольевич
14:30
20:00
08:30
14:00
14:30
20:00
08:30
12:50
14:30
20:00
--
Эндокринолог
Волкова Оксана Юрьевна
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
--
Кардиолог
Микаберидзе Майя Зурабиевна-
14:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
--