Поликлиническое отделение №112
ул.Академика Байкова, д.25, корп.1

Городская поликлиника №112
Поликлиническое отделение №112

ул.Академика Байкова, д.25, корп.1
 (812) 555-92-22

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 18 фев 2019 - ВС, 24 фев 2019

Врач ПН, 18 фев 2019 ВТ, 19 фев 2019 СР, 20 фев 2019 ЧТ, 21 фев 2019 ПТ, 22 фев 2019 СБ, 23 фев 2019 ВС, 24 фев 2019
Врач Общей Практики (терапевт)
Ефремова Вера Владиславовна - - - - - - -
Трофанчук Оксана Всеволодовна
09:00
17:00
14:00
18:12
09:00
17:00
- - - -
Горбунова Евгения Игоревна - -
08:00
16:10
15:30
20:00
08:00
16:10
- -
Инфекционист
Даева Евгения Юрьевна - - - - - - -
Невролог
Цыбуленко Сеpгей Hиколаевич
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
12:45
14:00
18:45
- -
Ризаева Александра Владимировна
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
12:45
- -
Оториноларинголог
Грачева Мария Викторовна -
09:00
14:36
09:00
13:26
09:00
00:03
09:00
13:26
09:00
14:15
-
Пономарев Александр Александрович - - - - - - -
Офтальмолог
Кузнецова Наталья Геннадьевна
08:00
13:50
14:00
19:50
08:00
13:50
14:00
19:50
14:00
18:40
- -
Ревматолог
Гульева Татьяна Ивановна
14:00
19:36
14:00
19:36
- - - - -
Терапевт
Антипова Лада Алексеевна
15:30
19:37
- - - - - -
Гурулева Ольга Геннадьевна
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
- - - - -
Добрина Елена Георгиевна
14:00
19:21
09:00
14:36
14:00
19:21
- - - -
Иванченко Татьяна Михайловна
15:30
20:00
- - - - - -
Лазоркина Ирина Андреевна - - - - - - -
Октябрьская Ирина Владимировна
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
- -
Руссу Елена Ивановна - -
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
- -
Семенюк Татьяна Владимировна - - - - - - -
Сидорова Елена Владимировна
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
- -
Шевчук Надежда Константиновна - - - - - - -
Попова Елена Николаевна
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
- -
Ильина Вероника Альбертовна
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
- -
Козыряцкая Екатерина Юрьевна
09:00
17:00
15:30
19:37
09:00
17:00
15:30
19:37
09:00
17:00
- -
Султанова Флора Миргалимовна - - - - - - -
Гарбуз Михаил Александрович
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
- -
Марченко Евгения Николаевна
15:30
20:00
09:00
17:10
15:30
20:00
- - - -
Джумайло Алевтина Артуровна - - - - - - -
Уролог
Волкова Марина Владимировна
08:00
13:45
08:00
19:45
- - - - -
Ключарев Геннадий Валериевич
08:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
08:00
19:45
08:00
12:45
08:00
18:45
- -
Хирург
Емельянова Наталья Констатиновна - - - - - - -
Никулин Эдуард Анатольевич
08:30
13:42
08:30
13:42
- - - - -
Эндокринолог
Волкова Оксана Юрьевна - - - - - - -
Кардиолог
Микаберидзе Майя Зурабиевна - - - - - - -