Поликлиническое отделение №41
пр. Науки, д.71/2

Городская поликлиника №112
Поликлиническое отделение №41

пр. Науки, д.71/2

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 02 дек 2019 - ВС, 08 дек 2019

Врач ПН, 02 дек 2019 ВТ, 03 дек 2019 СР, 04 дек 2019 ЧТ, 05 дек 2019 ПТ, 06 дек 2019 СБ, 07 дек 2019 ВС, 08 дек 2019
Инфекционист
Костенко Юрий Брониславович
13:00
19:00
08:30
14:30
08:30
14:30
08:30
14:30
08:30
14:30
--
Невролог
Григорьева Елена Тимофеевна-------
Меркулова Елена Федоровна
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
13:45
--
Оториноларинголог
Фаранов Михаил Юрьевич
09:00
15:00
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
--
Офтальмолог
Героева Екатерина Владимировна
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
--
Падишина Ирина Вячеславовна
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
--
Терапевт
Алексеева Ольга Андреевна
15:25
20:00
09:00
13:08
15:25
20:00
00:01
17:10
15:25
20:00
09:00
15:00
-
Епишина Алла Владимировна
09:00
13:08
15:25
20:00
09:00
13:08
15:25
20:00
09:00
13:08
--
Ермолаева Ада Михайловна-------
Калашникова Татьяна Владимировна
00:01
12:35
16:00
19:41
00:01
12:35
16:00
19:41
00:01
12:35
--
Косинова Валентина Александровна
15:25
20:00
09:00
13:08
15:25
20:00
00:01
17:10
15:25
20:00
--
Мазикова Виктория Анатольевна
15:25
20:00
--
00:01
17:10
15:25
20:00
09:00
14:53
-
Неведомская Елена Викторовна
09:00
13:08
15:25
20:00
09:00
13:08
15:25
20:00
09:00
13:08
--
Николаева Юлия Александровна
09:00
13:08
15:25
20:00
09:00
13:08
15:25
20:00
09:00
13:08
--
Поздняков Рифат Зяйдуллович-------
Смирнова Людмила Петровна
09:00
13:08
15:25
20:00
09:00
13:08
15:25
20:00
09:00
13:08
--
Щербак Анна Игоревна--
15:25
20:00
00:01
17:10
15:25
20:00
--
Щукина Людмила Дмитриевна
09:00
13:08
15:25
20:00
09:00
13:08
15:25
20:00
09:00
13:08
--
Абдуллаева Умурагил Мухтаровна
00:01
16:10
15:25
20:00
00:01
16:10
15:25
20:00
00:01
16:10
--
Мирземагамедова Кевсер Сиражиддиновна
15:25
20:00
09:00
13:08
15:25
20:00
00:01
17:10
15:25
20:00
--
Корнеев Александр Валерьевич
15:00
17:00
15:00
17:00
15:00
17:00
15:00
17:00
15:00
17:00
--
Базухейр Богдана Борисовна
15:25
20:00
08:00
12:08
15:25
20:00
08:00
12:08
15:25
20:00
--
Вьюшкова Гульбика Барыевна
14:25
19:00
08:00
12:08
-
08:00
12:08
14:25
19:00
--
Марченко Екатерина Сергеевна
00:01
19:47
00:01
17:00
00:01
19:37
----
Уролог
Волынский Александр Васильевич
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
--
Хирург
Беляков Андрей Викторович
08:30
14:00
14:30
19:38
08:30
13:38
14:30
19:38
08:30
14:00
--
Мазурец Александр Матфеевич
14:30
20:00
08:30
14:00
14:30
20:00
08:30
14:00
14:30
20:00
--
Емельянова Наталья Констатиновна-------
Кардиолог
Бондаренко Ирина Сергеевна
08:00
14:00
08:00
13:45
08:00
14:00
08:00
13:45
08:00
14:00
--
Гастроэнтеролог
Мещерякова Дарья Александровна
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
--