Поликлиническое отделение №41
пр. Науки, д.71/2

Городская поликлиника №112
Поликлиническое отделение №41

пр. Науки, д.71/2

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 14 окт 2019 - ВС, 20 окт 2019

Врач ПН, 14 окт 2019 ВТ, 15 окт 2019 СР, 16 окт 2019 ЧТ, 17 окт 2019 ПТ, 18 окт 2019 СБ, 19 окт 2019 ВС, 20 окт 2019
Инфекционист
Костенко Юрий Брониславович
13:00
18:45
08:30
14:15
08:30
14:15
08:30
12:45
08:30
14:15
--
Невролог
Григорьева Елена Тимофеевна
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
09:00
14:45
-
Меркулова Елена Федоровна
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
12:45
08:00
13:45
--
Оториноларинголог
Фаранов Михаил Юрьевич
09:00
14:36
14:00
19:36
09:00
14:36
14:00
19:36
09:00
14:36
09:00
14:45
-
Офтальмолог
Героева Екатерина Владимировна
08:00
13:36
08:00
13:36
-----
Падишина Ирина Вячеславовна
14:00
19:36
08:00
13:36
14:00
18:40
08:00
12:40
08:00
13:36
09:00
14:45
-
Терапевт
Алексеева Ольга Андреевна
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
09:00
14:45
-
Епишина Алла Владимировна
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
--
Ермолаева Ада Михайловна-------
Калашникова Татьяна Владимировна
08:00
11:41
16:00
19:41
08:00
11:41
16:00
19:41
08:00
11:41
--
Косинова Валентина Александровна
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
--
Мазикова Виктория Анатольевна----
15:25
19:37
09:00
14:53
-
Неведомская Елена Викторовна
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
-
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
--
Николаева Юлия Александровна
09:00
17:00
------
Поздняков Рифат Зяйдуллович
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
--
Смирнова Людмила Петровна
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
--
Щербак Анна Игоревна
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
--
Щукина Людмила Дмитриевна
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
--
Абдуллаева Умурагил Мухтаровна-------
Бусаргина Анастасия Евгеньевна-------
Мирземагамедова Кевсер Сиражиддиновна-------
Корнеев Александр Валерьевич
15:00
17:00
15:00
17:00
15:00
17:00
15:00
17:00
15:00
17:00
09:00
14:53
-
Базухейр Богдана Борисовна---
08:00
16:00
15:25
19:37
--
Вьюшкова Гульбика Барыевна
14:25
18:37
08:00
16:00
-
08:00
16:00
14:25
18:37
--
Марченко Екатерина Сергеевна-------
Уролог
Волынский Александр Васильевич
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
----
Хирург
Беляков Андрей Викторович
08:30
13:38
14:30
19:38
08:30
13:38
14:30
19:38
08:30
13:38
09:00
14:45
-
Мазурец Александр Матфеевич
14:30
19:38
08:30
13:38
14:30
19:38
08:30
12:42
14:30
19:38
--
Кардиолог
Бондаренко Ирина Сергеевна
08:00
13:45
08:00
13:45
-----
Гастроэнтеролог
Мещерякова Дарья Александровна
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
12:45
14:00
19:45
--