Поликлиническое отделение №41
пр. Науки, д.71/2

Городская поликлиника №112
Поликлиническое отделение №41

пр. Науки, д.71/2

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 04 фев 2019 - ВС, 10 фев 2019

Врач ПН, 04 фев 2019 ВТ, 05 фев 2019 СР, 06 фев 2019 ЧТ, 07 фев 2019 ПТ, 08 фев 2019 СБ, 09 фев 2019 ВС, 10 фев 2019
Инфекционист
Костенко Юрий Брониславович
13:00
18:45
08:30
14:15
08:30
14:15
08:30
14:15
08:30
14:15
- -
Невролог
Григорьева Елена Тимофеевна - - - - - - -
Меркулова Елена Федоровна -
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
08:00
13:45
09:00
14:45
-
Оториноларинголог
Фаранов Михаил Юрьевич - - - - - - -
Офтальмолог
Героева Екатерина Владимировна
08:00
13:36
08:00
13:36
08:00
13:36
08:00
13:36
08:00
13:36
- -
Падишина Ирина Вячеславовна
14:00
19:36
08:00
13:36
-
08:00
13:36
08:00
13:36
09:00
14:45
-
Терапевт
Алексеева Ольга Андреевна
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
- -
Епишина Алла Владимировна
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
- -
Ермолаева Ада Михайловна
16:00
19:40
09:00
12:44
16:00
19:40
09:00
12:44
16:00
19:40
- -
Калашникова Татьяна Владимировна
08:00
11:41
16:00
19:41
- - - - -
Косинова Валентина Александровна
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
- -
Мазикова Виктория Анатольевна
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
- - - - -
Неведомская Елена Викторовна
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
- -
Николаева Юлия Александровна
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
- -
Поздняков Рифат Зяйдуллович
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
- -
Смирнова Людмила Петровна
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
- -
Щербак Анна Игоревна
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
- -
Щукина Людмила Дмитриевна
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
- -
Абдуллаева Умурагил Мухтаровна
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
09:00
14:53
-
Бусаргина Анастасия Евгеньевна
15:25
19:37
08:00
16:00
- - - - -
Мирземагамедова Кевсер Сиражиддиновна
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
09:00
17:00
15:25
19:37
- -
Корнеев Александр Валерьевич - - - - - - -
Базухейр Богдана Борисовна - - - - - - -
Уролог
Волынский Александр Васильевич
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
08:00
13:45
- -
Хирург
Беляков Андрей Викторович - - - - - - -
Мазурец Александр Матфеевич
14:30
19:38
08:30
13:38
14:30
19:38
08:30
13:38
14:30
19:38
09:00
14:45
-
Кардиолог
Бондаренко Ирина Сергеевна
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
- -
Ревматолог
Беневоленская Станислава Сергеевна -
08:00
13:40
- - - - -
Гастроэнтеролог
Мещерякова Дарья Александровна - - - - - - -