Поликлиническое отделение №55
ул. Гжатская,, д.3

Городская поликлиника №112
Поликлиническое отделение №55

ул. Гжатская,, д.3

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 14 окт 2019 - ВС, 20 окт 2019

Врач ПН, 14 окт 2019 ВТ, 15 окт 2019 СР, 16 окт 2019 ЧТ, 17 окт 2019 ПТ, 18 окт 2019 СБ, 19 окт 2019 ВС, 20 окт 2019
Невролог
Кузнецова Мария Сергеевна
09:00
14:45
14:00
19:45
09:00
14:45
14:00
19:45
09:00
14:45
--
Чокмосов Михаил Сергеевич
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
--
Офтальмолог
Вершинина Светлана Александровна
13:00
18:36
10:00
15:36
13:00
18:36
08:00
13:36
13:00
18:36
--
Степанова Лариса Михайловна-------
Пульмонолог
Филиппова Эльвира Азимовна
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
--
Терапевт
Леонтьева Марина Владимировна
08:00
16:10
14:30
19:00
08:00
16:10
14:30
19:00
08:00
16:10
09:00
14:45
-
Цветкова Марина Вячеславовна
12:00
20:00
08:00
16:10
12:00
20:00
08:00
16:10
12:00
20:00
--
Шабленко Олег Евгеньевич-------
Половцева Татьяна Николаевна-------
Наумов Дмитрий Борисович
11:00
14:40
11:00
14:40
11:00
14:40
11:00
14:40
11:00
14:40
--
Миронова Надежда Владимировна
09:00
17:10
12:00
20:00
09:00
17:10
12:00
20:00
09:00
17:10
--
Аблезова Айшат Ширваниевна
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
14:45
-
Осипова Екатерина Павловна---
09:00
17:00
09:00
17:00
--
Козлова Елизавета Николаевна-------
Баталов Александр Александрович
11:00
15:00
11:00
15:00
11:00
15:00
11:00
15:00
11:00
15:00
--
Дулганова Надежда Геннадьевна
09:00
17:10
12:00
20:00
09:00
17:10
12:00
20:00
09:00
17:10
--
Чипизубова Любовь Анатольевна
09:00
17:10
12:00
20:00
09:00
17:10
12:00
20:00
09:00
17:10
--
Ермощенкова Алёна Сергеевна
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
--
Иванов Константин Георгиевич
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
--
Лакомкина Анна Александровна
12:00
19:37
09:00
17:10
12:00
20:00
09:00
17:10
12:00
20:00
--
Султанова Флора Миргалимовна-------
Хирург
Дубенский Михаил Дмитриевич
14:00
19:12
08:30
13:29
-----
Максимкин Константин Александрович
08:15
13:27
14:30
19:42
08:15
13:27
08:15
13:27
14:30
19:42
--
Инфекционист
Войтешак Олег Александрович
08:00
13:45
-
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
--
Дерматовенеролог
Автандилашвили Нино Гелаевна
10:00
15:30
14:00
19:15
10:00
15:30
14:00
19:15
10:00
15:30
--
Аллерголог-иммунолог
Тоджибаев Усмонали Ядгаралиевич
10:00
15:42
08:00
13:42
10:00
15:42
08:00
13:42
10:00
15:42
--
Тоджибаев Усмонали Ядгаралиевич-------
Кардиолог
Питинова Екатерина Валерьевна
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
--
Ревматолог
Баранова Ирина Владимировна
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:40
08:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:40
--
Гастроэнтеролог
Илларионова Лилия Михайловна
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
--
Оториноларинголог
Пономарев Александр Александрович
13:00
19:00
09:00
15:00
13:00
19:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
--
Ермолина С М-------
Ермолина С М
09:00
14:36
09:00
14:36
13:00
18:36
09:00
14:36
09:00
14:36
--
Уролог
Мефодьев Александр Валентинович
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
08:00
13:45
--
Врач Общей Практики (терапевт)
Жестерева Елена Асхатовна
12:00
19:37
09:00
17:00
12:00
19:37
----
Калев Анатолий Александрович-------
Буркова Ксения Владимировна-------
Жестерева Елена Асхатовна-------
Калев Анатолий Александрович-------
Травматолог-ортопед
Талан Арсений Александрович
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:30
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:30
14:00
19:30
--