Поликлиническое отделение №55
ул. Гжатская,, д.3

Городская поликлиника №112
Поликлиническое отделение №55

ул. Гжатская,, д.3

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 13 янв 2020 - ВС, 19 янв 2020

Врач ПН, 13 янв 2020 ВТ, 14 янв 2020 СР, 15 янв 2020 ЧТ, 16 янв 2020 ПТ, 17 янв 2020 СБ, 18 янв 2020 ВС, 19 янв 2020
Невролог
Кузнецова Мария Сергеевна-------
Чокмосов Михаил Сергеевич
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
--
Офтальмолог
Вершинина Светлана Александровна
10:00
15:50
13:00
18:50
10:00
15:50
13:00
18:50
10:00
15:50
--
Пульмонолог
Филиппова Эльвира Азимовна
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
--
Терапевт
Леонтьева Марина Владимировна
14:30
19:00
08:00
16:10
14:30
19:00
08:00
16:10
14:30
19:00
--
Цветкова Марина Вячеславовна
08:00
16:10
12:00
20:00
08:00
16:10
12:00
20:00
08:00
16:10
--
Шабленко Олег Евгеньевич
08:00
16:10
12:00
20:00
---
09:00
15:00
-
Половцева Татьяна Николаевна
08:00
16:10
12:00
20:00
08:00
16:10
12:00
20:00
08:00
16:10
--
Наумов Дмитрий Борисович
12:00
20:00
09:00
17:10
12:00
20:00
09:00
17:10
12:00
20:00
--
Миронова Надежда Владимировна
12:00
20:00
09:00
17:10
12:00
20:00
09:00
17:10
12:00
20:00
--
Аблезова Айшат Ширваниевна-------
Осипова Екатерина Павловна
09:00
17:10
09:00
17:10
09:00
17:10
09:00
17:10
09:00
17:10
--
Баталов Александр Александрович
11:00
15:00
11:00
15:00
11:00
15:00
11:00
15:00
11:00
15:00
--
Дулганова Надежда Геннадьевна
12:00
20:00
09:00
17:10
12:00
20:00
09:00
17:10
12:00
20:00
--
Чипизубова Любовь Анатольевна
12:00
20:00
09:00
17:10
12:00
20:00
09:00
17:10
12:00
20:00
--
Ермощенкова Алёна Сергеевна
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
--
Иванов Константин Георгиевич
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
-
Лакомкина Анна Александровна
00:01
19:37
00:01
17:00
00:01
19:37
00:01
17:00
00:01
19:37
--
Султанова Флора Миргалимовна-------
Волынец Евгения Юрьевна
00:01
17:37
00:01
17:10
00:01
17:37
00:01
17:10
00:01
17:37
--
Хирург
Дубенский Михаил Дмитриевич
14:00
19:00
08:30
14:00
14:00
19:00
14:00
19:00
08:30
14:00
--
Максимкин Константин Александрович
08:15
13:45
14:30
20:00
08:15
13:45
08:15
13:45
14:30
20:00
--
Инфекционист
Войтешак Олег Александрович
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
--
Дерматовенеролог
Автандилашвили Нино Гелаевна
10:00
15:45
14:00
19:30
10:00
15:45
14:00
19:30
10:00
15:45
--
Аллерголог-иммунолог
Тоджибаев Усмонали Ядгаралиевич
10:00
16:00
08:00
14:00
10:00
16:00
08:00
14:00
10:00
16:00
--
Кардиолог
Питинова Екатерина Валерьевна
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
--
Ревматолог
Баранова Ирина Владимировна
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Мартынов Иван Владимирович
16:00
18:24
16:00
18:24
17:00
19:24
16:00
18:24
---
Гастроэнтеролог
Илларионова Лилия Михайловна
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Оториноларинголог
Пономарев Александр Александрович
13:00
19:00
09:00
15:00
13:00
19:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
--
Уролог
Мефодьев Александр Валентинович
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
--