Детское поликлиническое отделение №16
ул. Школьная, д. 114, корп.1

Городская поликлиника №114
Детское поликлиническое отделение №16

ул. Школьная, д. 114, корп.1
 (812) 344-55-29

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 14 окт 2019 - ВС, 20 окт 2019

Врач ПН, 14 окт 2019 ВТ, 15 окт 2019 СР, 16 окт 2019 ЧТ, 17 окт 2019 ПТ, 18 окт 2019 СБ, 19 окт 2019 ВС, 20 окт 2019
Педиатр Участ.
Бурдина Ольга Вадимовна
09:00
11:50
14:00
16:45
17:00
19:50
09:00
10:45
14:00
16:50
--
Юдина Светлана Алексеевна
17:00
19:50
10:00
12:45
09:00
11:50
14:00
15:45
10:00
12:50
--
Догги Халил .
08:00
10:50
17:00
19:45
09:00
11:50
08:00
09:45
12:00
14:50
--
Булыгина Виктория Валерьевна.
09:00
11:50
08:15
10:50
12:00
14:50
08:15
09:45
17:00
19:50
--
Воронова Анна Андреевна
16:00
18:50
09:00
11:45
12:00
14:50
14:00
15:45
12:00
14:50
--
Петрова Юлия Николаевна.
08:00
10:50
13:00
15:45
08:00
10:50
18:00
19:45
17:00
19:50
--
Соловьёва Инна Юрьевна
12:00
14:50
17:00
19:45
17:00
19:50
09:00
10:45
08:00
10:50
--
Семёнова Мария Владимировна.
13:00
15:50
09:00
11:45
17:00
19:50
08:00
09:45
14:00
16:50
--
Цанго Валентина Николаевна
17:00
19:50
13:00
15:45
17:00
19:50
11:00
12:45
09:00
11:50
--
Байяпу Амарендер Редди
17:00
19:50
17:00
19:45
09:00
11:50
11:00
12:45
09:00
11:50
--
Абдракова Любовь Михайловна
17:00
19:50
15:30
15:45
08:00
10:50
16:00
17:45
08:00
10:50
--
Невропатолог
Воронина Ирина Сергеевна--
14:30
19:30
-
09:00
14:00
--
Заблодская Елена Дмитриевна.
14:00
19:30
------
Уролог
Колесников Данил Сергеевич.( Уролог-андролог)-
10:00
11:30
-----
Инфекционист
Сепесева Алёна Валентиновна.
10:00
13:45
12:15
15:45
10:00
13:45
14:15
16:45
10:00
13:45
--
Офтальмолог
Алымова Светлана Степановна.
14:30
19:00
-
16:00
19:00
11:30
14:45
12:30
14:00
--
Матвеевцева Екатерина Николаевна.
09:30
13:30
09:30
13:30
09:30
13:45
17:00
19:30
---
Кардиолог
Швыдкая Наталья Николаевна.
15:20
17:40
-
09:00
12:40
----
Хирург
Ходос Ксения Геннадьевна ( Хирург) -
15:30
19:30
-
15:30
19:30
---
Травматол/ортоп
Хабиби Б.(ортопед)
10:00
19:15
-
12:30
17:30
-
12:30
14:00
--