Поликлиническое отделение №114
ул.Школьная,, д.116, корп.1

Городская поликлиника №114
Поликлиническое отделение №114

ул.Школьная,, д.116, корп.1
 (812) 344-08-03

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 19 авг 2019 - ВС, 25 авг 2019

Врач ПН, 19 авг 2019 ВТ, 20 авг 2019 СР, 21 авг 2019 ЧТ, 22 авг 2019 ПТ, 23 авг 2019 СБ, 24 авг 2019 ВС, 25 авг 2019
Гериатр
Голянова Надежда Валерьевна-
09:15
11:00
-
09:15
11:00
---
Психотерапия
Фридман Ян Александрович
09:00
14:30
------
Невропатолог
Рожкова Светлана Васильевна-------
Лукина Варвара Сергеевна
09:00
12:30
14:15
16:30
15:00
19:30
14:00
19:30
09:00
14:30
--
Курганова Анжелика Констан-на
08:00
12:40
08:00
16:00
08:00
16:40
08:00
16:00
08:00
16:00
--
Оториноларингология
Ермаков Владимир Алексндр-вич
14:00
19:36
09:00
14:36
09:00
13:24
14:00
19:36
09:00
14:36
--
Бурец Вадим Юрьевич-------
Офтальмолог
Ираиф Субхи Суфьян
08:30
13:15
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:15
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:15
--
Минакова Александра Андреевна
14:40
19:20
11:20
13:40
15:00
19:20
09:00
13:40
09:00
13:40
--
Гуч Ирина Анатольевна-------
Терапевт Участ.
Козлова Нина Борисовна-------
Колоколова Юлия Михайловна-------
Медведко Сергей Александ-ч-------
Близнюк Андрей Александрович
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
--
Кизилов Андрей Викторович
08:00
11:36
16:00
19:36
08:00
11:36
18:48
19:36
08:00
11:36
--
Редина Юлия Алексеевна
17:24
19:36
17:24
19:36
17:24
19:36
17:24
19:36
17:24
19:36
--
Кашина Анастасия Николаевна
09:30
13:12
09:30
13:12
09:30
13:12
09:30
13:12
---
Михайлова Римма Яковлевна
08:00
11:36
16:00
19:36
08:00
11:36
16:00
19:36
08:00
11:36
--
Гулич Оксана Владимировна
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
09:00
12:36
16:00
19:36
--
Шалаева Анна Сергеевна
08:00
10:36
10:00
12:36
08:00
10:36
10:00
12:36
08:00
10:36
--
Насонова Татьяна Геннадьевна-------
Пащенко Олеся Юрьевна-------
Якунина Мария Александровна-------
Магомедова Марям Магомедовна.-------
Уролог
Легкий Виталий Олегович
14:00
19:30
14:00
19:30
13:00
13:30
-
14:00
19:30
--
Саад Элиас Инаамович
09:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
--
Сагалович Леонид Борисович
14:15
19:30
08:30
13:15
15:00
19:30
08:30
13:15
08:30
13:15
--
Хирург
Керимов Загир Мусабекович-------
Максименко Сергей Александ-вич-------
Щетинин Сергей Викторович
09:36
16:36
12:00
19:36
09:00
16:36
12:00
19:36
16:36
16:36
--
Кардиолог (эл. Направление)
Савинова Наталья Николаевна-------
Казикова Татьяна Николаевна---
14:17
19:23
---
Аюгова Наталья Николаевна
17:00
19:33
-
17:00
19:33
-
17:00
19:33
--
Гастроэнтеролог
Бесов Александр Сергеевич-------
Эндокринолог
Солей София Владимировна
08:15
13:00
--
08:15
13:15
08:15
13:15
--
Ершов Николай Витальевич
17:15
19:30
08:15
15:30
12:30
19:30
08:15
15:30
16:45
19:30
--
Инфекционист
Свистунов Алексей Влад-вич
15:00
19:40
09:00
13:35
09:00
13:35
09:00
13:35
09:00
13:35
--
Пульмонолог
Шевелев Сергей Эдуардович-------