Поликлиническое отделение №115
ул. Шаврова, д.19 (Озеро Долгое, квартал 26, корпус 56)

Городская поликлиника №114
Поликлиническое отделение №115

ул. Шаврова, д.19 (Озеро Долгое, квартал 26, корпус 56)
 (812) 306-04-67, (812) 306-21-41

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 15 апр 2019 - ВС, 21 апр 2019

Врач ПН, 15 апр 2019 ВТ, 16 апр 2019 СР, 17 апр 2019 ЧТ, 18 апр 2019 ПТ, 19 апр 2019 СБ, 20 апр 2019 ВС, 21 апр 2019
Инфекционист
Кочетова Анастасия Борисовна
08:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:40
- -
Кардиолог
Филимонова Елена Николаевна
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
-
08:00
13:45
- -
Тамгина Елена Георгиевна
14:00
19:45
14:00
19:45
09:15
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
- -
Невролог
Яковлева(отп.17.04-12.05) Светлана Викторовна Ii Отд
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
-
08:00
13:45
- -
Ворфоломеева(б/лист С 15.04-...) Алла Геннадьевна
14:45
19:45
10:30
13:45
14:00
19:45
-
14:00
19:45
- -
Фалина Коменд.53-4офиселена Викторовна
12:30
13:45
10:45
13:45
08:00
13:45
10:30
13:45
08:00
13:45
- -
Окорокова(отп.13.05-31.05)юлия Александровна
14:30
19:45
11:00
13:15
14:00
19:45
-
14:00
19:15
- -
Ортопед
Джиджавадзе Ростом Мурманович
08:00
13:48
14:00
19:48
08:00
13:48
14:00
19:48
08:00
13:48
- -
Офтальмолог
Козловас15.04 Шаврова 19-1 Наталья Викторовна
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
- -
08:00
13:45
- -
Чурина Полина Александровна
14:00
19:48
12:12
13:48
14:00
19:20
-
14:00
19:48
- -
С15.04 На Авиак.16-1, Лисовенко Е.в.
14:00
19:48
08:00
13:48
-
16:00
19:48
08:00
13:48
- -
Проктолог
Хайбулаев Хайбула Дадашевич
16:30
18:45
-
16:30
18:45
08:00
11:30
- - -
Психотерапевт
Яровой(отп. С 06.05-...) Игорь Сергеевич + Мсэ
14:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
14:00
19:00
- -
Уролог
Шелковый(отп.25.04-12.05) Сергей Михайлович
14:00
19:48
10:12
13:48
08:00
13:48
14:00
19:48
08:00
13:48
- -
Мамерзаев(отп.15.04-25.04) Нариман Алимирзоевич - - - - - - -
Ревматолог
Терехина Вера Юрьевна
16:45
19:45
08:00
13:45
16:45
19:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
- -
Терапевт
Дорогова Татьяна Евгеньевна
08:00
13:45
08:00
13:45
08:00
13:45
08:00
13:45
08:00
13:45
- -
Козак Евгений Игоревич
17:00
19:45
17:00
19:45
17:00
19:45
17:00
19:45
17:00
19:45
- -
Гериатр
Кистанова Зинаида Степановна
09:00
09:00
- - - - - -
Терапевт Участ.
Баданина Елена Александр.i Отд
18:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:50
12:50
16:00
19:50
- -
Беляева Алёна Сергеевна
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
- -
Быкова Александра Александровна
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
- -
Волкова Елена Владимировна
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
17:20
19:50
09:00
12:50
- -
Григорьянц Анна Вячеславовна Ii Отд.
11:10
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
- -
Калиновская Юлия Станиславовна
19:00
19:54
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
- -
Корнева Ольга Юрьевна Ii Отд.
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
19:20
19:50
09:00
12:51
- -
Кузнецов(отп.22.04-01.05) Алексей Викторович I Отд.
17:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
- -
Лаузина Инесса Андреевна I Отд.т
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
- -
Лузгинова.людмила Сидоро Ii Отд
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
12:50
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
- -
Пушкарев Денис Андреевич
17:00
19:50
09:40
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
- -
Рябко Татьяна Иван. I Отд.
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
10:30
12:50
16:00
19:50
- -
Соколова Татьяна Виктор. Ii Отд.
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:10
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
- -
Федулова.надежда Владимир. Ii Отд.
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
- -
Хасанова Мархаба Загитовна Ii Отд.
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
- -
Хлынов Сергей Дмитриевич Ii Отд.
10:20
12:50
19:30
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
- -
Клюева(учеба С11.03-21.04) Ольга Викторовна I Отд. - - - - - - -
Евдокимова Оксана Павловна
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
- -
Давыдова (отп.с15.04-01.05) Нина Михайловна
16:00
18:30
09:00
11:30
19:40
19:40
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
- -
Эндокринолог
Иваненко Т.с. Шаврова Ул.19-1
12:12
13:48
11:48
13:48
14:00
19:48
-
14:00
19:48
- -
Мисчанчук(отп.13.05-26.05) С.а.офиспр.коменд.53-4
13:20
13:45
15:45
18:15
13:45
13:45
15:15
18:15
08:00
13:45
- -
Волнухин(отп.17.04-05.05) Александр Сергеевич
08:00
10:45
17:00
19:45
08:00
10:45
- - - -
Миронова(отп.13.05-26.05) А А Офис Авиак.пр.16-1
09:00
14:48
- -
09:00
14:48
- - -
Отоларинголог
Бойко Л.а.офис Авиак16-1
14:00
19:48
09:00
14:48
09:00
14:48
17:00
19:48
09:00
14:48
- -
Громов Валерий Владимирович
14:00
19:48
08:00
13:48
14:00
19:48
-
14:00
19:48
- -
Проничев Юрий Степанович
13:05
13:48
14:00
19:48
12:12
13:48
14:00
19:48
08:00
13:48
- -
Пульмонолог
Логинова(22.04-05.05) Татьяна Алексеевна
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
- -
Хирург
Морозкина Галина Сергеевна
14:00
19:48
08:00
13:24
14:00
19:48
-
14:00
19:48
- -
Фетуллаев Межведил Фетилахович
11:24
12:48
09:00
12:48
10:00
12:48
14:00
17:48
09:00
12:48
- -
Медведева Галина Александровна
08:00
13:24
14:00
19:48
08:00
13:24
14:00
19:48
08:00
13:24
- -
Ярцев(отп.15.04-28.04) Алексей Васильевич - - - - - - -