Поликлиническое отделение №121
Камышовая ул. д.50 корп.1

Городская поликлиника №114
Поликлиническое отделение №121

Камышовая ул. д.50 корп.1
 (812) 342-61-50

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 24 июня 2019 - ВС, 30 июня 2019

Врач ПН, 24 июня 2019 ВТ, 25 июня 2019 СР, 26 июня 2019 ЧТ, 27 июня 2019 ПТ, 28 июня 2019 СБ, 29 июня 2019 ВС, 30 июня 2019
Врач Общей Практики
Артюхин Илья Николаевич
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
10:30
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
- -
Башарин Алексей Дмитриевич
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
- -
Попко Виталина Анатольевна
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
- -
Богомазов Юрий Владимирович
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:10
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
- -
Инфекционист (эл.направление)
Липовская Ольга Ивановна
09:00
13:30
14:00
18:45
09:00
13:30
14:00
18:30
09:00
13:30
- -
Кардиолог(эл. Направление)
Булычева Л.в. 10.06-16.07отп
08:00
14:30
13:00
19:30
08:00
14:30
14:00
19:30
08:00
14:30
- -
Битарова Тина Тамазовна
14:00
19:30
08:45
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:00
12:45
14:00
19:30
- -
Алексеева Елена Юрьевна
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
08:00
13:45
08:00
12:45
14:00
19:45
- -
Офтальмолог
Кононенко Татьяна Васильевна
08:15
13:30
14:15
19:30
-
14:15
19:30
08:15
13:30
- -
Гусинская Д.н.мебельн.45/2 - - -
15:00
18:30
09:15
12:45
- -
Гусинская Д.н.турист 13/1 -
15:00
18:30
09:15
12:45
- - - -
Рассадкина А.а.богат.58/4(офис
14:00
19:45
-
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
- - -
Гусинская Д.н.20.06-30.06 Отп
14:15
19:45
11:30
13:45
-
08:15
12:45
14:15
19:45
- -
Уролог
Терещенко Р.в.24.06-07.07отп
13:20
18:40
11:50
14:50
15:00
18:50
12:00
16:50
08:40
14:00
- -
Травматол/ортоп
Дворников А.н. 01.07-14.07 Отп
12:00
12:45
-
09:00
12:45
- - - -
Гастроэнтеролог(эл.направление)
Будкевич Ольга Игоревна
14:00
19:20
09:00
14:20
14:00
19:20
14:00
19:20
09:00
14:20
- -
Гериатр
Крашенинникова О.ю (гериатр)
14:00
19:40
09:30
15:10
09:30
15:10
-
09:30
15:10
- -
Хирург
Гаврилин Д.в.богат58/4(офис)
08:00
13:05
14:00
19:05
08:00
13:05
14:00
19:05
08:00
13:05
- -
Гаврилин Дмитрий Валерьевич - - - - - - -
Грищук Людмила Алексеевна - - - - - - -
Чистяков Павел Сергеевич - - - - - - -
Психотерапевт
Шуаипова Ф.ш. (мебельная 45/2) -
14:00
18:30
09:00
13:30
14:00
18:30
09:00
13:30
- -
Шуаипова Фатима Шарапудиновна
15:00
19:30
08:00
12:30
15:00
19:30
08:00
12:30
15:00
19:30
- -
Невропатолог(эл.направление)
Бояркина А.а.(2 Отд.)
08:15
13:15
14:15
19:45
08:15
13:15
14:15
19:45
08:15
13:15
- -
Никулина В.и.(меб.45/2)
10:00
13:45
15:00
18:45
- - - - -
Никулина В.и.(турист.13/1) - -
10:00
13:45
15:00
18:45
- - -
Пяташ Вероника Валерьевна
09:00
14:30
14:00
19:30
09:00
14:30
09:00
14:30
09:00
14:30
- -
Терапевт Участ.
Карацева Жанна Руслановна
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
- -
Павлова Галина Витальевна
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
- -
Ушко Жанна Константиновна
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
- -
Ширшов Игорь Олегович
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
- -
Братанова Людмила Васильевна
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
- -
Коноплева Татьяна Федоровна
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
- -
Максименко Ирина Николаевна
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
10:10
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
- -
Ефимова Елизавета Владимировна
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
- -
Боталова Виктория Сергеевна - -
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
- -
Ермилова Ирина Сергеевна -
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
- -
Становая Валентина Афанасьевна -
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
- -
Сунчалиева Фирюза Джиганшевна
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
- -
Эндокринолог(эл.направление)
Гильмутдинов Сергей Рифатович
14:00
19:45
10:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
12:50
14:00
19:45
- -
Синячкина Е.в.21.06-21.07отп
08:20
13:15
14:15
19:45
08:20
13:15
14:15
19:45
08:20
13:15
- -
Пульмонолог (эл.направление)
Топеха Валентина Александровна
08:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:40
- -
Отоларинголог
Жебель Роман Александрович
14:00
19:45
08:00
15:15
- - - - -
Жукова(пименова) Мария Игоревн
11:30
11:30
16:15
19:30
08:15
15:30
12:15
17:30
08:15
15:30
- -
Родькина Е.б.богат.58/4(офис)
09:05
13:55
09:05
13:55
09:05
13:55
09:05
13:05
09:05
13:05
- -