Поликлиническое отделение №121
Камышовая ул. д.50 корп.1

Городская поликлиника №114
Поликлиническое отделение №121

Камышовая ул. д.50 корп.1
 (812) 342-61-50

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 20 янв 2020 - ВС, 26 янв 2020

Врач ПН, 20 янв 2020 ВТ, 21 янв 2020 СР, 22 янв 2020 ЧТ, 23 янв 2020 ПТ, 24 янв 2020 СБ, 25 янв 2020 ВС, 26 янв 2020
Отоларинголог
Жебель Роман Александрович
12:30
19:45
08:00
15:15
-----
Жукова Мария Игоревна
08:15
11:30
16:15
19:30
08:15
15:30
14:15
19:30
08:15
15:30
--
Родькина Е.б. Богат.58/4
09:05
13:55
09:05
13:55
09:05
13:55
09:05
13:05
10:45
13:05
--
Офтальмолог
Гусинская Д.н.меб.45/2(офис)---
15:00
18:30
11:00
12:45
--
Гусинская Д.н.тур.13/1(офис)-
16:00
18:30
09:15
12:45
----
Гусинская Дарья Николаевна
14:15
19:45
11:10
13:45
-
11:00
12:45
14:15
19:45
--
Кононенко Татьяна Васильевна
08:15
13:30
14:15
19:30
-
14:15
19:30
08:15
13:30
--
Рассадкина А.а.богат.58/4
14:00
19:45
-
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
---
Психотерапевт
Крашенинникова О.ю(психотер.)---
18:00
18:00
---
Шуаипова Ф.ш. (мебельная 45/2)-
14:00
19:30
09:00
13:30
14:00
19:30
09:00
13:30
--
Шуаипова Фатима Шарапудиновна
19:30
19:30
09:00
12:30
15:00
19:30
09:00
12:30
15:00
19:30
--
Эндокринолог
Краснюк Кристина Валерьевна
19:45
19:45
08:30
13:45
14:30
19:45
08:30
12:45
14:30
19:45
--
Синячкина Елена Владимировна
11:20
13:15
17:20
19:45
08:20
13:15
17:30
19:45
08:20
13:15
--
Вескер Владислав Николаевич
11:15
13:45
15:00
20:45
08:00
13:45
17:45
20:45
15:45
20:45
--
Бурмистрова Дарья Андреевна
14:30
19:45
14:30
19:45
08:30
13:45
14:30
19:45
08:30
13:45
--
Врач Общей Практики
Богомазов Юрий Владимирович
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
--
Башарин Алексей Дмитриевич
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
--
Хирург
Гаврилин Д.в.богат58/4(офис)
08:00
13:05
14:00
19:05
08:00
13:05
14:00
19:05
08:00
13:05
--
Чистяков Павел Сергеевич
08:10
13:20
14:00
19:20
08:10
13:20
14:00
19:20
08:10
13:20
--
Грищук Людмила Алексеевна -------
Гериатр
Крашенинникова О.ю (гериатр)
14:00
19:40
09:30
15:10
09:30
15:10
-
09:30
15:10
--
Инфекционист
Липовская Ольга Ивановна
09:00
13:30
14:00
18:30
09:00
13:30
14:00
18:30
09:00
13:30
--
Пульмонолог
Топеха Валентина Александровна
08:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:40
--
Уролог
Терещенко Роман Викторович
13:40
18:40
11:50
14:50
15:00
18:45
12:00
16:50
08:40
14:00
--
Терапевт Участ.
Боталова Виктория Сергеевна
14:00
15:50
09:00
10:50
14:00
15:50
09:00
10:50
14:00
15:50
--
Братанова Людмила Васильевна
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
--
Витковская Наталья Константино
09:00
10:50
14:00
15:50
09:00
10:50
14:00
15:50
09:00
10:50
--
Егорова Ольга Евгеньевна
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
--
Ермилова Ирина Сергеевна
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
--
Ефимова Елизавета Владимировна
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
--
Карацева Жанна Руслановна
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
10:20
10:50
--
Коноплева Татьяна Федоровна
09:00
10:50
16:30
17:50
09:00
09:00
16:00
16:00
09:10
10:50
--
Максименко Ирина Николаевна
09:00
12:50
19:20
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
--
Муканова Жанар Ибраймовна
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
--
Становая Валентина Афанасьевна
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
--
Сунчалиева Фирюза Джиганшевна
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
--
Ушко Жанна Константиновна
09:00
11:00
16:00
18:10
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:00
11:15
--
Ширшов Игорь Олегович
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
--
Гайнутдинова Лилия Рафаэлевна
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:00
10:50
16:00
17:50
09:10
10:50
--
Ковбасова Ольга Владимировна----
16:00
17:50
--
Гастроэнтеролог
Чижикова Ирина Евгеньевна
08:30
14:15
08:30
14:15
08:30
14:15
13:00
18:45
08:30
14:15
--
Травматол/ортоп
Дворников Артём Николаевич
09:00
12:45
-
09:00
12:45
----
Кардиолог
Алексеева Елена Юрьевна
08:00
13:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
12:45
16:45
19:45
--
Битарова Тина Тамазовна
14:30
19:30
08:00
13:30
19:20
19:30
08:00
12:45
14:00
19:30
--
Булычева Любовь Васильевна
14:00
14:30
13:00
19:30
14:15
14:30
14:00
19:30
08:00
14:30
--
Невропатолог
Бояркина А.а.(2 Отд.)
09:15
13:15
19:00
19:45
08:15
13:15
14:15
19:45
08:15
13:15
--
Никулина В.и.(меб.45/2)
10:00
13:45
15:00
18:45
-----
Никулина В.и.(турист.13/1)--
10:00
13:45
15:00
18:45
---
Пяташ Вероника Валерьевна
14:00
19:30
09:00
14:30
09:00
14:30
09:00
14:30
09:00
14:30
--
Слепцова Е.в.(1 Отд.)
14:15
19:45
08:15
13:15
14:15
19:45
08:15
12:45
14:15
19:45
--