Городская поликлиника №117
ул.Симонова, д.5, корп.1, литер А

Городская поликлиника №117

ул.Симонова, д.5, корп.1, литер А
 497-73-14

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 18 фев 2019 - ВС, 24 фев 2019

Врач ПН, 18 фев 2019 ВТ, 19 фев 2019 СР, 20 фев 2019 ЧТ, 21 фев 2019 ПТ, 22 фев 2019 СБ, 23 фев 2019 ВС, 24 фев 2019
Невролог
Верещагина И.в.
14:00
16:00
10:00
12:00
14:00
16:00
08:00
12:00
14:00
16:00
- -
Амиров Д.г
14:00
19:24
08:00
13:24
14:00
19:24
08:00
13:24
14:00
19:24
- -
Лисин В.и. -
16:24
19:24
08:00
13:24
14:00
19:24
08:00
13:24
- -
Офтальмолог
Аксенов М.в
14:00
19:24
08:00
13:24
14:00
19:24
08:00
13:24
- - -
Александрова В.а. -
16:30
19:45
-
14:00
19:45
- - -
Литвиновская В.а.
14:00
19:24
-
14:00
19:24
08:00
13:24
08:00
13:24
- -
Абди Г.а.
08:00
13:24
16:24
19:24
-
14:00
19:24
- - -
Офтальмолог(ретинопатия)
Давудова А.н
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:40
08:00
13:40
- -
Литвинова Е.а.
08:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
14:00
19:40
- -
Ревматолог
Кузнецова К.с. -
08:00
13:35
14:00
19:35
08:00
13:35
14:00
19:35
- -
Давыдова А.с.
08:00
13:25
14:00
19:25
08:00
13:25
08:00
13:25
08:00
13:25
- -
Гаврилова Н.а. -
09:15
13:45
-
09:15
10:45
- - -
Эндокринолог
Мезенцева С.а. -
16:24
19:36
08:00
13:36
14:00
19:36
08:00
13:36
- -
Воронкова Г.с.
14:00
18:00
16:00
18:00
- - - - -
Мартьянова М.в. - - - - - - -
Насир С.м.
08:00
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:00
13:30
14:00
19:30
- - -
Прокопович Т.ю.
08:00
13:36
08:00
13:36
08:00
13:36
-
08:00
13:36
- -
Пушкова М.а.
08:00
13:36
14:00
19:36
-
14:00
19:36
08:00
13:36
- -
Сосновская Е.в.
11:48
13:36
16:24
19:36
-
14:00
19:36
08:00
13:36
- -
Рочегова Н.с. -
14:00
19:36
08:00
13:36
14:00
19:36
- - -
Заборовская О.с.
14:00
19:36
-
14:00
19:36
08:00
11:36
14:00
19:36
- -
Михайлова Е.п.
14:00
19:30
-
14:00
19:30
08:00
12:15
14:00
19:30
- -
Кириллова Е.п.
14:00
19:36
08:00
13:36
14:00
19:36
-
14:00
19:36
- -
Стоматолог Терапевт
Клокова О.р.
10:00
10:45
16:00
16:45
10:00
10:45
16:00
16:45
10:00
10:45
- -
Матвеева Э.к.
09:00
09:45
15:00
15:45
09:00
09:45
15:00
15:45
09:00
09:45
- -
Всесветская А.н.
14:45
14:45
09:00
09:45
-
09:00
09:45
14:15
14:30
- -
Саргсян Н.д. -
15:00
15:30
-
15:00
15:30
12:00
12:30
- -
Шелякина Н.о.
16:00
16:45
10:00
10:45
16:00
16:45
10:00
10:45
16:00
16:45
- -
Терапевт Участковый
Анохина А.в. (1 Т.о.)
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
16:00
19:48
- -
Указов П.в. - - - - - - -
Калинкина И.б. (2 Т.о.
09:00
12:48
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
- -
Курченко Е.н. (1 Т.о.)
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
16:00
19:48
- -
Мурашева Н.а. (2 Т.о.) - - - - - - -
Назарова Т.и. (2 Т.о) - - - - - - -
Погребная С.е. (1т.о.)
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
16:00
19:48
- -
Сун-сай Л.н. (2 Т.о.)
12:40
12:48
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
- -
Суханкина И.е. (2 Т.о)
09:00
12:48
13:00
16:48
09:00
12:48
13:00
16:48
09:00
12:48
- -
Усова Н.н. (2 Т.о.) -
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
- -
Романов М.е. (1 Т.о.)
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
- - - - -
Максимов А.а. (1т.о.)
16:00
19:48
08:00
11:48
16:00
19:48
08:00
11:48
16:00
19:48
- -
Минакова М.а.
09:00
12:48
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
- -
Шатова Е.ю.(1т.о.)
16:00
19:48
10:28
12:48
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
16:00
19:48
- -
Капериз Ю.с.
16:32
19:48
08:00
11:48
16:00
19:48
08:00
11:48
16:00
19:48
- -
Самсонов М.в. (1 Т.о.)
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
16:00
19:48
- -
Коробова Е.е. (2 Т.о.) -
16:00
19:48
08:00
11:48
16:00
19:48
08:00
11:48
- -
Уролог
Мчедлидзе Б.о.
14:00
19:15
08:00
13:15
14:00
19:15
08:00
13:15
14:00
19:15
- -
Физиотерапевт
Дараган Т.а.
08:00
10:50
14:00
19:40
08:00
10:50
14:00
19:40
08:00
10:50
- -
Конева Татьяна Аркадьевна -
08:00
10:50
14:00
19:40
08:00
10:50
14:00
19:40
- -
Хирург
Кушнер Д.а
08:00
13:15
16:30
19:15
08:00
13:15
14:00
19:15
08:00
13:15
- -
Кузьмич М.а.
14:45
19:15
08:00
13:15
14:00
19:15
08:00
13:15
14:00
19:15
- -
Исламов Н.а. - - - - - - -
Терапевт
Терентьева Л.г.(центр Здоровья)
13:15
13:15
14:00
19:15
08:00
13:15
19:15
19:15
10:20
13:15
- -
Психиатр
Замараева Е.в.(платный Прием) - -
15:00
18:30
-
15:00
19:30
- -
Офтальмолог (глаукома)
Рыбина М.в.
08:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
08:00
08:00
- - - -
Кладко М.а.
14:00
14:00
08:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
08:00
08:00
- - -
Дерматовенеролог(платный Прием)
Константинова М.ю. (платный Прием) -
17:00
19:30
- - -
09:00
14:30
-
Оториноларинголог
Арканникова Т.г. - - - - - - -
Орлов Н.с.
14:00
19:27
08:00
13:27
14:00
19:27
08:00
13:27
14:00
19:27
- -
Аллерголог-иммунолог
Холодова Е.д, -
08:00
12:45
-
08:00
12:45
- - -
Пульмонолог
Суркова Е.г.
09:15
10:00
09:15
10:00
09:15
10:00
09:15
10:00
- - -
Стоматолог Хирург
Абунамоус М.м.
08:00
12:15
14:15
18:30
08:00
12:15
14:15
18:30
- - -
Ряполов В.м. -
08:00
12:45
-
08:00
12:45
- - -
Инфекционист
Абрамова М.ю. - -
14:00
18:20
09:00
13:20
09:00
13:20
- -