Городская поликлиника №117
ул.Симонова, д.5, корп.1, литер А

Городская поликлиника №117

ул.Симонова, д.5, корп.1, литер А
 497-73-14

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 24 июня 2019 - ВС, 30 июня 2019

Врач ПН, 24 июня 2019 ВТ, 25 июня 2019 СР, 26 июня 2019 ЧТ, 27 июня 2019 ПТ, 28 июня 2019 СБ, 29 июня 2019 ВС, 30 июня 2019
Невролог
Верещагина И.в.
15:48
16:00
08:12
12:00
14:00
16:00
08:00
12:00
14:00
16:00
- -
Лисин В.и. -
17:24
19:24
08:00
13:24
14:00
19:24
08:00
13:24
- -
Офтальмолог (глаукома)
Александрова В.а.
14:00
14:15
08:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
08:00
08:00
- - -
Рыбина М.в.
08:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
08:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
- - -
Офтальмолог(ретинопатия)
Давудова А.н
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:40
08:00
13:40
- -
Литвинова Е.а.
13:20
13:40
14:00
19:40
13:40
13:40
- - - -
Ревматолог
Кузнецова К.с.
18:20
19:35
08:00
13:35
17:55
19:35
08:00
13:35
14:00
19:35
- -
Давыдова А.с.
08:00
13:25
08:25
13:25
09:40
13:25
08:00
13:25
08:00
13:25
- -
Гаврилова Н.а. - - - - - - -
Эндокринолог
Мезенцева С.а.
08:00
13:36
14:00
19:36
08:00
13:36
14:00
19:36
08:00
13:36
- -
Насир С.м.
08:00
13:30
14:00
19:30
11:30
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:00
13:30
- -
Прокопович Т.ю.
08:00
10:45
08:00
10:45
08:00
10:45
08:00
10:45
08:00
10:45
- -
Пушкова М.а.
08:00
13:36
14:00
19:36
08:48
13:36
14:00
19:36
08:00
13:36
- -
Сосновская Е.в.
08:00
13:36
17:48
19:36
08:00
13:36
14:00
19:36
08:00
13:36
09:00
13:15
-
Рочегова Н.с. - - - - - - -
Михайлова Е.п.
19:15
19:30
08:00
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:00
12:15
14:00
19:30
- -
Кириллова Е.п. - - - - - - -
Мартьянова М.в. - - - - - - -
Заборовская О.с. - - - - - - -
Терапевт Участковый
Калинкина И.б. (2 Т.о.
09:00
12:48
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
- -
Курченко Е.н. (1 Т.о.)
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
16:00
19:48
- -
Минакова М.а.
09:00
12:48
17:12
19:48
09:00
12:48
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
- -
Погребная С.е. (1т.о.)
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
16:00
19:48
- -
Назарова Т.и. (2 Т.о)
09:00
12:48
14:00
17:48
09:00
12:48
14:00
17:48
09:00
12:48
- -
Мурашева Н.а. (2 Т.о.)
11:16
12:48
-
09:00
12:48
-
09:00
12:48
- -
Максимов А.а. (1т.о.)
16:00
19:48
08:00
11:48
16:00
19:48
08:00
11:48
16:00
19:48
- -
Яруллов Л.х.
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
16:16
19:48
09:00
12:48
16:00
19:48
- -
Романов М.е. (1 Т.о.)
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
16:00
19:48
- -
Шатова Е.ю.(1т.о.)
16:00
19:48
09:40
12:48
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
16:00
19:48
- -
Сун-сай Л.н. (2 Т.о.)
12:40
12:48
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
- -
Усова Н.н. (2 Т.о.)
09:00
12:48
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
- -
Суханкина И.е. (2 Т.о)
09:00
12:48
17:12
19:48
09:00
12:48
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
- -
Указов П.в. -
16:00
19:48
08:00
11:48
16:00
19:48
08:00
11:48
- -
Самсонов М.в. (1 Т.о.) - -
16:00
19:48
09:00
12:48
16:00
19:48
- -
Коробова Е.е. (2 Т.о.) -
17:04
19:48
08:00
11:48
16:00
19:48
08:00
11:48
- -
Уролог
Мчедлидзе Б.о.
14:00
19:15
08:00
13:15
18:30
19:15
08:00
13:15
14:00
19:15
- -
Физиотерапевт
Дараган Т.а.
08:00
10:50
- -
14:00
19:40
08:00
10:50
- -
Конева Татьяна Аркадьевна - -
14:00
19:40
08:00
10:50
14:00
19:40
- -
Хирург
Кушнер Д.а
08:00
13:15
14:00
19:15
08:00
13:15
14:00
19:15
08:00
13:15
- -
Исламов Н.а.
14:00
19:15
08:00
13:15
14:00
19:15
08:00
13:15
14:00
19:15
- -
Кузьмич М.а. - -
14:00
19:15
08:00
13:15
14:00
19:15
- -
Дерматовенеролог(платный Прием)
Константинова М.ю. (платный Прием) -
17:00
19:30
- - -
09:00
13:30
-
Оториноларинголог
Арканникова Т.г.
08:00
13:24
17:24
19:24
08:00
13:24
14:00
19:24
08:00
13:24
- -
Орлов Н.с. - -
14:00
19:24
08:00
13:24
14:00
19:24
- -
Аллерголог-иммунолог
Холодова Е.д,
14:00
18:45
08:00
12:45
14:00
18:45
08:00
12:45
14:00
18:45
- -
Офтальмолог
Абди Г.а.
08:00
13:24
14:00
19:24
-
14:00
19:24
14:00
19:24
- -
Аксенов М.в - - - - - - -
Психиатр
Замараева Е.в.(платный Прием) - -
15:00
18:30
-
15:00
18:30
- -
Пульмонолог
Суркова Е.г.
09:15
10:00
09:15
10:00
09:15
10:00
09:15
10:00
09:15
09:45
- -
Стоматолог Терапевт
Матвеева Э.к.
09:00
09:45
15:00
15:45
09:00
09:45
15:00
15:45
09:00
09:45
- -
Всесветская А.н. - - -
09:00
09:30
- - -
Шелякина Н.о. - -
16:00
16:45
10:00
10:45
16:00
16:45
- -
Стоматолог Хирург
Абунамоус М.м.
08:00
12:45
14:00
18:45
08:00
12:45
14:00
18:45
08:00
12:45
- -
Терапевт
Терентьева Л.г.(центр Здоровья)
13:15
13:15
14:00
19:15
08:00
13:15
14:00
19:15
08:00
13:15
- -
Инфекционист
Абрамова М.ю. - -
14:00
18:40
09:00
13:20
09:00
13:20
- -