Поликлиническое отделение №118
ул. Академика Байкова, д.27

Городская поликлиника №118
Поликлиническое отделение №118

ул. Академика Байкова, д.27

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 14 окт 2019 - ВС, 20 окт 2019

Врач ПН, 14 окт 2019 ВТ, 15 окт 2019 СР, 16 окт 2019 ЧТ, 17 окт 2019 ПТ, 18 окт 2019 СБ, 19 окт 2019 ВС, 20 окт 2019
Педиатрия
Гальцова Ольга Ивановна
08:00
11:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
12:00
11:00
14:00
17:00
20:00
--
Каргина Ольга Владимировна
14:00
17:00
08:00
12:00
17:00
20:00
14:00
17:00
12:00
15:00
--
Скоробогатова Марина Евгеньевна
17:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
12:00
14:55
14:00
17:00
08:00
11:00
--
Соколова Марина Алексеевна
14:00
17:00
12:00
16:00
08:00
11:00
17:00
20:00
09:00
12:00
--
Тарасенко Елена Владимировна
17:00
20:00
12:00
16:00
09:00
12:00
14:00
17:00
08:00
11:00
--
Хабушева Галия Иркиновна
17:00
20:00
15:00
19:00
08:00
11:00
11:00
14:00
09:00
12:00
--
Шелковникова Ольга Георгиевна
17:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
12:00
15:00
11:00
14:00
08:00
11:00
--
Якимова Ольга Георгиевна
17:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
14:00
17:00
11:00
14:00
09:00
12:00
--
Гарбуз Ирина Владимировна
08:00
11:00
16:00
20:00
15:00
18:00
11:00
14:00
12:00
15:00
--
Калашникова Кира Олеговна
09:00
12:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
18:00
17:00
20:00
12:00
15:00
--
Хейнолайнен Ольга Владимировна
12:00
18:40
09:00
17:40
09:00
12:40
11:00
19:20
09:00
12:40
--
Шустова Дарья Аркадьевна
14:00
17:00
08:00
12:00
15:00
18:00
17:00
20:00
11:00
14:00
--
Пореченкова Анна Владимировна-
16:30
20:00
-
13:00
16:00
---
Куракова Екатерина Александровна
12:00
15:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
12:00
14:00
17:00
15:00
18:00
--
Барановская Ольга Николаевна
09:00
12:00
12:00
16:00
17:00
20:00
14:00
17:00
11:00
14:00
--
Полякова Алёна Дмитриевна
09:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
14:00
17:00
11:00
14:00
17:00
20:00
--
Дудина Нина Ивановна
13:00
19:15
09:00
14:00
13:00
19:15
11:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
--
Громкова Анастасия Валерьевна
11:00
14:00
08:00
12:00
12:00
15:00
14:00
17:00
16:00
19:00
--
Травматология И Ортопедия
Ал-халиди Мухаммад Абд-ар Рахман
12:00
19:40
08:00
15:50
12:00
19:40
-
08:00
15:50
--
Офтальмология
Невин Виктор Георгиевич
08:00
15:00
13:00
19:20
13:00
19:20
08:00
15:00
08:00
13:30
--
Сергиенко Наталья Николаевна
13:00
20:00
09:00
16:00
13:00
20:00
09:00
16:00
13:00
20:00
--
Одляницкая Марина Владимировна-
08:00
13:30
08:00
13:30
-
13:00
19:20
--
Детская Урология-андрология
Тарабановский Олег Викторович----
14:00
20:00
--
Гастроэнтерология
Аллаберт Татьяна Николаевна
09:00
14:30
09:00
14:30
09:00
14:30
14:00
19:00
14:00
19:00
--
Неврология
Черемовская Виктория Валерьевна
14:00
19:50
14:00
19:50
08:00
13:50
14:00
19:50
08:00
13:50
--
Ручина Сюзанна Сергеевна---
09:00
16:00
13:00
20:00
--
Цветкова Анастасия Ильинична
08:00
14:00
08:00
15:00
13:00
19:00
----
Детская Хирургия
Тарабановский Олег Викторович-------
Архипов Александр Андреевич
13:00
20:00
08:00
15:00
13:00
20:00
08:00
15:00
08:00
15:00
--
Вешкина Анна Николаевна-----
09:00
15:00
-
Аллергология И Иммунология
Комиссарова Александра Вениаминовна
13:00
19:50
13:00
19:50
-
08:00
14:50
08:00
14:50
--
Акушерство И Гинекология
Коряковская Ольга Юрьевна
16:30
20:00
------
Шепилова Юлия Александровна-
08:00
14:00
--
08:00
14:00
--
Нефрология
Коряковская Ольга Юрьевна
12:00
16:00
08:00
16:00
--
08:00
14:00
--
Оториноларингология
Громова Ирина Юрьевна
13:00
19:20
-
13:00
19:20
-
08:00
14:20
--
Детская Кардиология
Войнова Наталья Сергеевна
13:00
19:00
09:00
14:45
13:00
19:00
09:00
14:45
09:00
14:45
--