Поликлиническое отделение №10
Шаумяна пр., д. 51

Городская поликлиника № 17
Поликлиническое отделение №10

Шаумяна пр., д. 51
 (812) 444-23-54

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 20 янв 2020 - ВС, 26 янв 2020

Врач ПН, 20 янв 2020 ВТ, 21 янв 2020 СР, 22 янв 2020 ЧТ, 23 янв 2020 ПТ, 24 янв 2020 СБ, 25 янв 2020 ВС, 26 янв 2020
Воп
Колобова Любовь Анатольевна
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Корсун Мариам Александровна
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
--
Маркова Наталья Борисовна
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
--
Кирильченко Елена Васильевна
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Терапевт
Колованова Алина Сергеевна
17:00
20:00
17:00
20:00
17:00
20:00
17:00
20:00
17:00
20:00
--
Баранникова Олеся Евгеньевна
15:30
20:00
15:30
20:00
15:30
20:00
15:30
20:00
15:30
20:00
--
Куркина Татьяна Сергеевна
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
--
Повышева Татьяна Александровна
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
--
Коновалов Александр Вячеславович
15:30
20:00
15:30
20:00
15:30
20:00
15:30
20:00
15:30
20:00
--
Гайворонский Станислав Сергеевич
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
--
Диспансеризация Буданова Елена Андреевна-------
Курбанова Эльвина Насибовна
17:00
20:00
17:00
20:00
17:00
20:00
17:00
20:00
---
Смирнова Оксана Юрьевна-
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
--
Дергачев Владимир Дмитриевич
17:00
20:00
17:00
20:00
17:00
20:00
17:00
20:00
17:00
20:00
--
Воробьева Софья Константиновна
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
--
Алексеенко Павел Петрович-------
Диспансеризация Бакланова Наталья Юрьевна-------
Диспансеризация Степанко Антон Викторович-------
Диспансеризация Талыбова Вусала Балай Кызы-------
Хирург
Бадмаев Тимур Сергеевич
14:00
19:50
08:00
13:50
14:00
19:50
08:00
13:50
14:00
19:50
--
Филиппова Ирина Леонидовна
08:00
13:50
14:00
19:50
08:00
13:50
14:00
19:50
08:00
13:50
--
Инфекционист
Сухарева Галина Александровна
13:00
19:15
08:00
14:15
13:00
19:15
-
08:00
14:15
--
Уролог
Кузина Наталья Викторовна
08:00
13:00
-
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
---
Сайфутдинов Сергей Фаикович
13:00
20:00
08:00
15:00
13:00
20:00
08:00
15:00
08:00
15:00
--
Лор
Станкевич Ирина Юрьевна
13:00
20:00
08:00
15:00
13:00
20:00
08:00
15:00
08:00
15:00
--
Офтальмолог
Филипенко Дмитрий Игоревич
14:00
19:50
12:30
13:40
14:00
19:50
08:00
13:40
08:00
13:40
09:00
14:00
-