Поликлиническое отделение №17
Металлистов пр., д. 56

Городская поликлиника № 17
Поликлиническое отделение №17

Металлистов пр., д. 56
 (812) 222-90-76

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 09 дек 2019 - ВС, 15 дек 2019

Врач ПН, 09 дек 2019 ВТ, 10 дек 2019 СР, 11 дек 2019 ЧТ, 12 дек 2019 ПТ, 13 дек 2019 СБ, 14 дек 2019 ВС, 15 дек 2019
Хирург
Жаров Сергей Александрович
17:00
20:00
17:00
20:00
17:00
20:00
17:00
20:00
17:00
20:00
--
Коблов Евгений Сергеевич
14:00
19:50
08:00
13:30
14:30
16:30
14:00
19:50
08:00
13:30
--
Лобанов Евгений Анатольевич
08:00
13:50
08:00
13:50
08:00
13:50
08:00
13:50
14:00
19:50
--
Офтальмолог
Кириллова Айгуль Юрьевна
08:00
13:40
14:00
19:50
08:00
13:40
14:00
19:50
14:00
19:50
--
Курасевич Мария Сергеевна
14:00
19:50
13:00
14:00
14:00
19:50
08:00
13:40
08:00
13:40
--
Харламов Георгий Валерьевич-------
Харламов Георгий Валерьевич-------
Харламов Георгий Валерьевич-------
Терапевт
Шкурко София Дмитриевна
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Куприянова Ольга Владимировна
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Пряхина Татьяна Алексеевна
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Клюева Анна Владимировна
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
--
Крупина Елена Алексеевна
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
--
Михайлова Евгения Владимировна
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Мамедова Арзу Зилли Кызы
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
--
Булгучев Михаил Сосбекович
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
--
Дуданова Агата Михайловна
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
--
Крячко Анна Андреевна
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
--
Фирсова Мария Сергеевна
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Фондикова Надежда Андреевна
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
--
Агутина Ольга Игоревна
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
--
Магомедов Абакар Ималидинович
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Абдурашидова Патимат Гасановна
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
--
Васильева Зинаида Николаевна
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Ефременко Екатерина Сергеевна
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Шихшунатов Шихшунат Насибуллаевич--
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
--
Лор
Старикова Александра Владимировна
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Московченко Виктор Гаврилович
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
17:44
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
--
Инфекционист
Дорофеева Юлия Дмитриевна
13:00
19:15
09:00
15:15
09:00
15:15
13:00
19:15
09:00
15:15
--
Воп
Филимонова Татьяна Юрьевна
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
----
Моногарова Татьяна Викторовна
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
--
Диспансеризация Удальцова Ирина Владимировна
08:00
20:00
08:00
20:00
08:00
20:00
08:00
20:00
08:00
20:00
--