Поликлиническое отделение №18
Бестужевская ул., д. 79

Городская поликлиника № 17
Поликлиническое отделение №18

Бестужевская ул., д. 79
 (812) 543-99-59

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 17 июня 2019 - ВС, 23 июня 2019

Врач ПН, 17 июня 2019 ВТ, 18 июня 2019 СР, 19 июня 2019 ЧТ, 20 июня 2019 ПТ, 21 июня 2019 СБ, 22 июня 2019 ВС, 23 июня 2019
Воп
Киннарь Валерия Эйновна - - - - - - -
Пономарева Анастасия Владимировна
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
- -
Кузнецов Иракли Владимирович
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
- -
Костыгова Татьяна Вячеславовна
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
- -
Лубкина Оксана Георгиевна
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
- - - -
Муканова Диана Бериковна - - - - - - -
Хирург
Тихомирова Лариса Сергеевна
14:00
19:50
08:00
13:50
14:00
19:50
08:00
13:50
14:00
19:50
- -
Коблов Евгений Сергеевич
08:00
13:50
14:00
19:50
08:00
13:50
14:00
19:50
08:00
13:50
- -
Лор
Малыхина Екатерина Геннадьевна - - - - - - -
Шевченко Александр Александрович
08:00
15:00
13:00
20:00
08:00
15:00
13:00
20:00
08:00
15:00
- -
Уролог
Чаплицкий Евгений Александрович
08:00
15:00
08:00
15:00
08:00
15:00
08:00
15:00
08:00
15:00
- -
Водопьян Сергей Сергеевич -
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
- - -
Терапевт
Быховец Анастасия Андреевна - - - - - - -
Макарова Ирина Петровна
08:00
14:00
- - - - - -
Бутусова Татьяна Александровна
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
- -
Куц Анастасия Александровна
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
- -
Цуканова Ирина Сергеевна
17:00
20:00
17:00
20:00
17:00
20:00
17:00
20:00
17:00
20:00
- -
Должикова Оксана Владимировна
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
- -
Барышнов Роман Александрович
17:00
20:00
17:00
20:00
- -
17:00
20:00
- -
Громова Ксения Сергеевна - - - - - - -
Тихонова Анастасия Игоревна - - - - - - -
Калинина Елена Сергеевна
17:00
20:00
17:00
20:00
17:00
20:00
17:00
20:00
17:00
20:00
- -
Диспансеризация Арбузова Наталия Ивановна
08:00
20:00
08:00
20:00
08:00
20:00
08:00
20:00
08:00
20:00
- -
Инфекционист
Ганченко Роман Анатольевич -
13:00
19:15
08:00
14:15
13:00
19:15
08:00
14:15
- -
Офтальмолог
Рождественский Федор Николаевич
14:00
19:50
-
08:00
13:30
14:00
19:50
08:00
13:40
- -