Поликлиническое отделение №19
ул. Пражская, д. 11

Городская поликлиника №19
Поликлиническое отделение №19

ул. Пражская, д. 11
 (812) 246-15-35

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 20 янв 2020 - ВС, 26 янв 2020

Врач ПН, 20 янв 2020 ВТ, 21 янв 2020 СР, 22 янв 2020 ЧТ, 23 янв 2020 ПТ, 24 янв 2020 СБ, 25 янв 2020 ВС, 26 янв 2020
Терапия
Бызова Дарья Владимировна
08:05
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:05
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:05
12:00
--
Растовцева Александра Леонидовна
08:05
12:00
13:00
17:12
08:05
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:05
12:00
--
Фуртова Наталья Вениаминовна
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
--
Шутова Елена Юрьевна
13:30
17:24
08:05
12:00
13:30
17:24
08:05
12:00
13:30
17:24
--
Салыкина Ксения Александровна
16:00
20:00
------
Кулакова Светлана Михайловна
16:00
20:00
08:05
12:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
--
Макеева Софья Витальевна
08:05
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:05
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:05
12:00
--
Илларионов Вадим Анатольевич
16:00
20:00
08:05
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:05
12:00
16:00
20:00
--
Кувшинова Анастасия Александровна
08:05
12:00
16:00
19:58
08:05
12:00
16:00
19:58
08:05
12:00
--
Диспансеризация - -
08:30
19:45
08:30
19:45
08:30
19:45
08:30
19:45
08:30
19:45
09:00
14:00
-
Затей Анна Олеговна
08:05
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:05
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:05
12:00
--
Соколов Александр Николаевич
08:05
12:00
16:00
19:58
08:05
12:00
16:00
19:58
08:05
12:00
--
Пашазаде Туркан Наиб Кызы
16:00
20:00
08:05
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:05
12:00
16:00
20:00
--
Зыкина Мария Александровна
16:00
20:00
08:05
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:05
12:00
16:00
20:00
--
Алешугина Елена Генриховна
16:00
20:00
08:05
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:05
12:00
16:00
20:00
--
Бобкина Анна Аркадьевна-------
Эндокринология
Бахмутова Ирина Андреевна
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Гатина Алия Ильдусовна
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
--
Кардиология
Брегеда Ирина Алексеевна
09:00
15:00
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
15:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
--
Беркис Дарья Андреевна
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
15:00
--
Урология
Кривоносов Дмитрий Игоревич
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
--
Неврология
Голомидов Евгений Вячеславович
14:30
19:55
08:30
14:30
14:30
19:55
08:30
12:00
14:30
19:55
--
Леонидова Татьяна Викторовна
08:30
14:30
14:30
19:55
08:30
14:30
15:09
19:55
08:30
14:30
--
Офтальмология
Богданов Дмитрий Ярославович
08:00
13:55
14:00
20:00
08:00
17:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Ольховская Людмила Нестеровна-
08:00
14:00
-
08:00
14:00
---
Инфекционист
Соколова Лариса Егоровна
12:00
16:00
09:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
--