Городская поликлиника № 21
Костюшко ул., д. 6

Городская поликлиника № 21

Костюшко ул., д. 6
 375-54-74 (Регистратура)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 11 фев 2019 - ВС, 17 фев 2019

Врач ПН, 11 фев 2019 ВТ, 12 фев 2019 СР, 13 фев 2019 ЧТ, 14 фев 2019 ПТ, 15 фев 2019 СБ, 16 фев 2019 ВС, 17 фев 2019
Воп
Голубева Светлана Александровна
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Грекова Лилия Ильдаровна
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Ефимов Николай Николаевич
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Кравец Людмила Васильевна
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Петухова Нина Львовна
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Рабешко Николай Николаевич
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Скорик Ольга Борисовна
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
- -
Инфекционист
Копылова Ольга Геннадьевна
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Невролог
Вовченко Антоний Евгеньевич
15:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
- -
Рабазанова Гурият Рабазановна
09:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
- -
Адильханова Умгайбат Бийсархановна
15:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
-
09:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
- -
Терапевт
Василик Мария Владимировна
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
-
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
- -
Лялюцкий Андрей Анатольевич
16:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
-
09:00
14:00
16:00
20:00
- -
Тимошенко Людмила Сергеевна
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
-
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
- -
Махашева Элина Эдуардовна
14:00
18:00
09:00
13:00
-
09:00
13:00
14:00
18:00
- -
Альборова Бэлла Андзоровна
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
-
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
- -
Уролог
Микаутадзе Александр Гуриевич
15:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
- -
Хирург
Кузовлев Антон Вилиевич
09:00
12:00
15:00
19:30
-
15:00
19:30
09:00
14:30
- -
Тимофеев Дмитрий Викторович
10:00
12:00
10:00
12:00
- -
10:00
12:00
- -
Эрдынеева Марина Эрдынеевна
09:00
12:00
09:00
14:30
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:30
09:00
14:30
- -
Фаворисов Далер Ильдарович - - - - - - -
Хоревич Анастасия Александровна
15:00
19:30
-
15:00
19:30
09:00
14:30
15:00
19:30
- -
Эндокринолог
Августова Татьяна Ивановна
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
-
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
- -
Лор
Исаев Бабек Лачын Оглы
08:30
13:00
15:30
20:00
09:30
13:00
15:30
20:00
08:30
13:00
- -
Магомадов Ахмад Русланович -
09:30
14:00
15:30
20:00
09:30
14:00
15:30
20:00
- -
Пульмонолог
Копаева Нина Павловна -
14:30
20:00
-
14:30
20:00
- - -
Кардиолог
Шаповалов Владимир Анатольевич
14:30
20:00
- - -
09:00
14:30
- -