Городская поликлиника № 21
Костюшко ул., д. 6

Городская поликлиника № 21

Костюшко ул., д. 6
 375-54-74 (Регистратура)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 12 авг 2019 - ВС, 18 авг 2019

Врач ПН, 12 авг 2019 ВТ, 13 авг 2019 СР, 14 авг 2019 ЧТ, 15 авг 2019 ПТ, 16 авг 2019 СБ, 17 авг 2019 ВС, 18 авг 2019
Воп
Скорик Ольга Борисовна
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
-
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
--
Ефимов Николай Николаевич
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
-
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
--
Голубева Светлана Александровна
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
-
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
--
Кравец Людмила Васильевна
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
-
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
--
Невидомая Ольга Анатольевна
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
--
Рабешко Николай Николаевич
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
-
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
--
Хирург
Эрдынеева Марина Эрдынеевна
15:00
19:30
09:00
14:30
15:00
19:30
09:00
14:30
15:00
19:30
--
Фаворисов Далер Ильдарович
15:00
19:30
09:00
14:30
15:00
19:30
09:00
14:30
15:00
19:30
--
Кузовлев Антон Вилиевич
09:00
14:30
15:00
19:30
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:30
09:00
14:30
--
Тимофеев Дмитрий Викторович
10:00
12:00
10:00
12:00
-
10:00
12:00
10:00
12:00
--
Тагиров Гаджимурад Каримулаевич
09:00
14:30
15:00
19:30
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:30
09:00
14:30
--
Кардиолог
Шаповалов Владимир Анатольевич-------
Офтальмолог
Васильева Мария Владимировна
15:15
19:30
-
09:15
13:30
-
09:15
13:30
--
Терапевт
Еркин Игорь Сергеевич
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
--
Лялюцкий Андрей Анатольевич
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
--
Бланк Виталий Борисович
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
-
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
--
Василик Мария Владимировна
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
--
Тимошенко Людмила Сергеевна
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
--
Махашева Элина Эдуардовна
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
--
Инфекционист
Копылова Ольга Геннадьевна
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
--
Невролог
Адильханова Умгайбат Бийсархановна
09:30
14:30
-
09:30
14:30
15:00
20:00
09:30
14:30
--
Вовченко Антоний Евгеньевич
09:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
-
09:00
14:00
--
Рабазанова Гурият Рабазановна
15:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
15:00
19:00
--
Эндокринолог
Августова Татьяна Ивановна
14:30
20:00
09:00
14:00
-
14:30
20:00
09:00
14:00
--
Уролог
Микаутадзе Александр Гуриевич
09:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
--
Лор
Магомадов Ахмад Русланович-------