Детское поликлиническое отделение № 21
Гладкова ул., д. 4

Городская поликлиника № 23
Детское поликлиническое отделение № 21

Гладкова ул., д. 4
 576-94-94 (Справочное)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 13 янв 2020 - ВС, 19 янв 2020

Врач ПН, 13 янв 2020 ВТ, 14 янв 2020 СР, 15 янв 2020 ЧТ, 16 янв 2020 ПТ, 17 янв 2020 СБ, 18 янв 2020 ВС, 19 янв 2020
Детский Хирург
Дикач Василий Григорьевич
14:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
13:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
20:00
--
Курдюкова Валерия Анатольевна
09:00
14:00
-
14:12
20:00
14:12
19:00
09:00
14:00
--
Детский Эндокринолог
Захарова Елена Алексеевна--
09:00
15:00
14:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
--
Отоларинголог
Монахова Ольга Владиславовна
14:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
--
Каминский Денис Сергеевич
08:00
14:00
-
14:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
-
09:00
15:00
-
Педиатр
Дюнина Ирина Ивановна
11:30
14:30
16:30
19:30
08:00
11:00
17:00
20:00
11:30
14:30
--
Персианинова Татьяна Ивановна
10:00
13:00
12:00
15:00
10:00
13:00
14:00
17:00
10:00
13:00
--
Перцева Наталья Олеговна
17:00
20:00
10:00
13:00
11:00
14:00
11:00
14:00
16:00
19:00
--
Пикулина Оксана Александровна
11:00
14:00
17:00
20:00
08:00
11:00
11:00
14:00
16:00
19:00
--
Шевченко Марина Анатольевна
08:00
11:00
13:00
16:00
17:00
20:00
08:00
11:00
08:00
11:00
--
Стороженко Людмила Ивановна
09:00
12:00
15:00
18:00
15:00
18:00
09:00
12:00
13:00
16:00
--
Афонина Елизавета Сергеевна-------
Попова Анастасия Александровна
08:00
11:00
17:00
20:00
08:00
11:00
08:00
11:00
11:00
14:00
--
Махмудова Барият Умаровна
16:00
19:00
10:00
13:00
08:00
11:00
16:00
19:00
08:00
11:00
--
Завьялова Екатерина Владимировна
17:00
20:00
13:00
16:00
17:00
20:00
11:00
14:00
17:00
20:00
--
Лебедева Кристина Алексеевна
08:00
11:00
13:00
16:00
11:00
14:00
17:00
20:00
11:00
14:00
--
Бусыгин Константин Игоревич
11:00
14:00
10:00
13:00
11:00
14:00
16:00
19:00
15:00
18:00
--
Офтальмолог
Аджигафаров Халил Айдерович-
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:10
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Гайдар Дарья Ивановна
08:00
14:00
-
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
--
Невролог
Сячина Елена Олеговна-------
Осипова Анастасия Сергеевна-
14:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
--
Ефименко Татьяна Семеновна
14:00
20:00
--
08:00
14:00
---
Травматолог-ортопед
Зубарев Алексей Александрович-------
Детский Уролог-андролог
Курдюкова Валерия Анатольевна-------