Детское поликлиническое отделение № 21
Гладкова ул., д. 4

Городская поликлиника № 23
Детское поликлиническое отделение № 21

Гладкова ул., д. 4
 576-94-94 (Справочное)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 09 дек 2019 - ВС, 15 дек 2019

Врач ПН, 09 дек 2019 ВТ, 10 дек 2019 СР, 11 дек 2019 ЧТ, 12 дек 2019 ПТ, 13 дек 2019 СБ, 14 дек 2019 ВС, 15 дек 2019
Детский Хирург
Дикач Василий Григорьевич--
14:00
20:00
08:00
13:45
09:00
15:00
--
Курдюкова Валерия Анатольевна
09:00
15:00
14:00
20:00
13:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
---
Детский Эндокринолог
Захарова Елена Алексеевна--
09:00
15:00
14:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
--
Отоларинголог
Монахова Ольга Владиславовна
14:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
13:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
--
Каминский Денис Сергеевич--
08:00
14:00
16:00
20:00
-
09:00
15:00
-
Педиатр
Дюнина Ирина Ивановна
11:30
14:30
16:30
19:30
08:00
11:00
17:00
20:00
11:30
14:30
--
Персианинова Татьяна Ивановна
10:00
13:00
12:00
15:00
10:00
13:00
14:00
17:00
10:00
13:00
--
Перцева Наталья Олеговна
17:00
20:00
10:00
13:00
11:00
14:00
11:00
14:00
16:00
19:00
--
Пикулина Оксана Александровна
11:00
14:00
17:00
20:00
08:00
11:00
11:00
14:00
16:00
19:00
--
Шевченко Марина Анатольевна
08:00
11:00
13:00
16:00
17:00
20:00
08:00
11:00
08:00
11:00
--
Стороженко Людмила Ивановна
08:00
11:00
10:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
16:00
19:00
11:00
14:00
--
Афонина Елизавета Сергеевна
16:00
19:00
10:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
08:00
11:00
08:00
11:00
--
Попова Анастасия Александровна
08:00
11:00
17:00
20:00
08:00
11:00
08:00
11:00
11:00
14:00
--
Махмудова Барият Умаровна
16:00
19:00
16:00
19:00
11:00
14:00
11:00
14:00
08:00
11:00
--
Завьялова Екатерина Владимировна
17:00
20:00
13:00
16:00
17:00
20:00
11:00
14:00
17:00
20:00
--
Лебедева Кристина Алексеевна
08:00
11:00
13:00
16:00
11:00
14:00
17:00
20:00
11:00
14:00
--
Бусыгин Константин Игоревич
11:00
14:00
10:00
13:00
11:00
14:00
16:00
19:00
15:00
18:00
--
Офтальмолог
Аджигафаров Халил Айдерович
08:00
14:00
-
13:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
--
Гайдар Дарья Ивановна--
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
--
Невролог
Сячина Елена Олеговна
08:00
14:00
-
13:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Осипова Анастасия Сергеевна--
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
--
Ефименко Татьяна Семеновна
14:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
-
08:00
14:00
---
Травматолог-ортопед
Зубарев Алексей Александрович-
15:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
20:00
---
Детский Уролог-андролог
Курдюкова Валерия Анатольевна-------