Поликлиническое отделение № 20
Кронштадтская ул., д. 13

Городская поликлиника № 23
Поликлиническое отделение № 20

Кронштадтская ул., д. 13
 783-50-58, справочное: 783-56-46

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 22 апр 2019 - ВС, 28 апр 2019

Врач ПН, 22 апр 2019 ВТ, 23 апр 2019 СР, 24 апр 2019 ЧТ, 25 апр 2019 ПТ, 26 апр 2019 СБ, 27 апр 2019 ВС, 28 апр 2019
Терапевт
Агеева Наталья Ивановна
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
- -
Кваша Галина Александровна
08:12
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:12
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:12
12:00
- -
Портова Татьяна Павловна
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
- -
Данилкин Виктор Иванович
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Пономарева Анастасия Артуровна
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
- -
Пономарева Марина Георгиевна
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Башинская Елизавета Викторовна
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Партнова Нина Викторовна
16:00
20:00
08:12
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:12
12:00
16:00
20:00
- -
Пейч Мария Евгеньевна
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
- -
Родионова Татьяна Юрьевна
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Романченко Ксения Вадимовна
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Иващенко Александр Михайлович
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
- -
Прокопенко Сергей Иванович
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Хирург
Лаврова Наталья Александровна
14:40
19:20
08:20
12:50
14:40
19:20
08:20
12:30
08:20
12:50
- -
Фадеева Наталья Васильевна
08:20
12:50
14:40
19:20
08:20
12:50
14:40
19:20
08:20
12:50
- -
Невролог
Дроздовская Наталья Владимировна
08:15
13:50
13:00
19:00
13:00
19:00
08:15
14:30
08:15
13:50
- -
Савельева Наталья Александровна
08:15
14:00
-
08:15
14:00
-
08:15
14:00
- -
Шадчнев Евгений Валерьевич - - - - - - -
Окулист
Здоренко Елена Алексеевна
14:00
20:00
09:00
14:40
14:00
20:00
09:00
14:40
- - -
Мухина Татьяна Анатольевна
14:00
20:00
-
14:00
20:00
08:15
14:00
14:00
20:00
- -
Отоларинголог
Куприянова Анна Николаевна - - - - - - -
Уролог
Шумихин Анатолий Анатольевич
13:10
18:50
08:10
13:50
08:10
13:50
- - - -
Эндокринолог
Шайтанова Ольга Николаевна
14:00
20:00
08:15
14:00
12:00
18:00
14:00
20:00
08:15
14:00
- -