Городская поликлиника №25
пр.Солидарности, д.1 корп.1, лит. А

Городская поликлиника №25

пр.Солидарности, д.1 корп.1, лит. А
 812) 580-88-35

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 11 фев 2019 - ВС, 17 фев 2019

Врач ПН, 11 фев 2019 ВТ, 12 фев 2019 СР, 13 фев 2019 ЧТ, 14 фев 2019 ПТ, 15 фев 2019 СБ, 16 фев 2019 ВС, 17 фев 2019
Акушерство И Гинекология
Шатилова Наталья Викторовна
09:00
14:00
13:30
14:49
15:30
19:30
17:30
19:34
09:00
14:00
- -
Гастроэнтерология
Сергеева Анна Владимировна - - - - - - -
Инфекционные Болезни
Курникова Светлана Анатольевна
14:30
19:31
08:00
11:45
14:30
19:31
08:00
12:45
08:00
12:46
14:20
14:40
-
Неврология
Бутцев Вячеслав Александрович
14:00
19:32
08:00
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:00
13:00
15:00
19:30
14:40
14:40
-
Морозова Светлана Борисовна
14:00
19:31
08:00
10:46
14:00
19:30
08:00
13:00
14:00
19:31
- -
Максимов Станислав Олегович
08:00
13:30
19:30
19:32
08:00
13:31
14:00
19:32
10:30
13:30
- -
Общая Врачебная Практика
Голубева Анна Валерьевна
16:00
19:50
09:00
11:51
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
- -
Щукина Наталья Вадимовна Оп
08:30
12:20
16:00
19:50
08:30
12:22
16:00
17:45
08:30
12:20
09:00
14:40
-
Оториноларингология ()
Георгиева Любовь Викторовна
13:30
19:15
16:15
19:15
-
16:00
19:15
- - -
Техова Виктория Иналовна
08:00
13:30
15:00
19:31
08:00
13:30
14:00
19:30
14:00
19:30
- -
Офтальмология
Ионова Оксана Геннадьевна
14:00
19:32
08:00
13:19
15:30
19:34
08:00
13:19
08:00
13:18
- -
Максимова Анастасия Владимировна
14:00
19:32
08:00
13:15
08:00
13:15
14:15
19:32
14:00
19:32
09:00
14:43
-
Гудков Илья Сергеевич
08:00
13:15
14:00
19:36
08:00
12:49
14:00
19:35
08:00
13:15
- -
Пульмонология
Данилина Елена Павловна Пульм
14:00
19:42
09:00
13:30
14:00
19:40
11:40
14:41
10:00
13:30
09:00
14:40
-
Терапия
Аксенова Наталья Михайловна -
13:00
13:45
-
13:00
13:45
13:00
13:45
- -
Виноградова Инна Николаевна
08:00
11:50
16:00
19:50
08:00
11:50
16:00
19:50
08:00
11:50
- -
Гришковец Лидия Васильевна
08:00
11:50
16:00
19:50
08:00
11:50
16:00
19:50
08:00
11:50
- -
Зайцева Светлана Петровна
08:00
11:50
16:00
19:50
08:00
11:50
16:00
16:00
10:45
11:54
- -
Зотов Альберт Павлович
08:00
11:50
16:00
19:58
08:00
11:50
16:00
19:50
08:00
11:50
- -
Коляго Мария Александровна
16:00
19:50
08:00
11:50
16:00
19:50
08:00
11:50
16:00
17:52
09:00
09:00
-
Нурмагомедов Магомедхан Магомедович
16:00
19:50
08:00
11:50
16:00
19:50
08:00
11:50
16:00
19:50
-
09:00
09:00
Олюнина Людмила Викторовна
08:00
11:50
16:00
19:50
08:00
08:00
16:00
19:50
08:00
11:50
- -
Семенова Галина Ивановна
16:00
19:50
08:00
11:50
16:00
19:52
08:00
11:50
16:00
19:52
- -
Хованская Ольга Ивановна
16:00
19:56
08:00
11:50
16:00
17:46
08:00
11:50
16:00
19:52
- -
Кузенкова Валентина Максимовна
13:00
16:57
08:00
11:50
15:20
16:54
09:00
12:50
13:00
16:50
-
09:00
09:00
Мацнев Александр Юрьевич
16:00
19:50
08:00
11:50
16:00
19:50
08:00
11:50
16:00
19:50
- -
Мацнева Валентина Васильевна
16:00
17:55
08:00
11:51
16:00
19:54
08:00
11:50
19:50
19:55
- -
Цыганов Сергей Анатольевич
12:00
13:45
14:00
15:45
12:00
13:45
14:00
15:45
12:00
13:45
- -
Цыбленко Ксения Олеговна
08:00
11:50
16:50
17:54
08:00
11:50
16:00
19:51
08:00
11:50
- -
Сазанова Татьяна Андреевна
08:00
13:45
16:00
16:00
08:00
13:45
16:00
19:50
08:00
13:45
09:00
09:00
-
Изотов Руслан Леонидович Тер
14:00
15:45
12:00
13:30
14:00
15:45
12:00
13:30
14:00
15:45
- -
Иванчикова Евгения Александровна
16:00
19:50
08:00
11:50
16:00
19:50
08:00
11:50
16:00
19:50
- -
Сотникова Ираида Мясумджановна
17:00
19:57
08:00
11:50
16:00
19:50
08:00
11:50
16:00
19:50
- -
Егорова Наталья Александровна
08:00
11:50
16:00
19:50
08:00
11:50
-
08:00
11:50
- -
Дузь Лидия Васильевна
10:30
11:52
16:00
19:54
08:00
11:50
16:00
19:51
08:00
11:50
- -
Шабадаев Иван Александрович -
16:00
16:00
-
16:00
19:51
08:00
11:50
- -
Хирургия
Бабаев Шамиль Магомедович - - - - - - -
Зайцева Алла Михайловна
19:00
19:48
08:00
12:08
15:00
19:33
08:00
13:18
14:00
19:35
- -
Малушко Татьяна Николаевна - - - - - - -
Ревматология
Танаев Вячеслав Генрихович Ревматолог
14:00
19:30
09:30
11:45
08:00
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:00
13:30
- -
Эндокринология
Земова Ирина Александровна
08:00
13:30
09:00
14:30
12:15
14:30
08:00
13:30
- - -
Мазикина Дина Айратовна
14:00
17:50
08:30
11:45
14:00
17:50
08:30
13:40
14:00
17:50
08:00
16:30
-
Рояко Ольга Сергеевна - - - - - - -
Урология
Сосновский Никита Валерьевич
16:15
19:59
10:15
15:30
16:45
19:59
13:30
13:59
12:00
19:40
- -
Кардиология
Изотов Руслан Леонидович
08:00
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:00
13:30
15:00
19:30
08:00
12:30
- -
Михайленко Илья Александрович - - - - - - -