Городская поликлиника №28
Подъездной пер., д.2

Городская поликлиника №28

Подъездной пер., д.2
 (812) 764-72-29; 764-69-10

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 17 июня 2019 - ВС, 23 июня 2019

Врач ПН, 17 июня 2019 ВТ, 18 июня 2019 СР, 19 июня 2019 ЧТ, 20 июня 2019 ПТ, 21 июня 2019 СБ, 22 июня 2019 ВС, 23 июня 2019
Гинеколог
Царева Юлия Геннадьевна -
15:00
19:45
-
15:00
19:45
- - -
Онколог (гинеколог)
Носова Татьяна Ивановна
09:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
09:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
09:00
13:40
- -
Бахвалова Татьяна Вадимовна
14:00
19:40
09:00
12:40
14:00
19:40
09:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
- -
Отоларинголог
Лускина Наталья Викторовна
10:00
14:30
10:00
13:00
10:00
14:30
10:00
15:45
14:00
19:45
- -
Дьяков Илья Михайлович
15:00
19:45
-
15:00
19:45
- - - -
Офтальмолог
Баданова Евгения Викторовна
14:00
19:45
08:00
12:45
14:00
19:45
09:00
13:40
14:00
19:45
- -
Калиничева Ольга Николаевна
08:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
09:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:40
- -
Терапевт
Божко Михаил Михайлович
16:00
19:50
08:00
11:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
- -
Иванский Алексей Александрович
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
- -
Коршун Нина Семеновна
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
08:00
11:50
- -
Растворова Надежда Николаевна
08:00
11:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
- -
Шикунова Рита Юрьевна - - - - - - -
Горбунова Марина Юрьевна
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
- -
Стримовская Людмила Григорьевна - - - - - - -
Шуваева Татьяна Ивановна
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
08:00
11:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
- -
Салаватова Кистаман Наримановна
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
08:00
11:50
16:00
19:50
- -
Жученко Диана Александровна
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
- -
Уролог
Алексеенко Мария Юрьевна - - - -
16:00
17:45
- -
Тихонова Анна Михайловна
14:00
18:45
09:00
12:45
-
09:00
13:45
- - -
Борухович Максим Дмитриевич
09:00
13:45
- - -
09:00
13:45
- -
Хирург
Керимов Загир Мусабекович -
08:00
13:45
-
08:00
13:45
- - -
Макаренкова Людмила Николаевна
14:00
19:45
08:00
12:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
- -
Инфекционист
Носикова Елена Васильевна -
15:00
19:45
-
09:00
13:45
09:00
13:45
- -
Онколог
Татьяничева Наталья Валерьевна
15:30
16:30
10:00
12:40
10:00
13:40
15:30
16:30
10:00
13:40
- -
Кондаков Дмитрий Вячеславович - - - - - - -
Хатажуков Аскер Галибович
14:00
19:40
08:00
12:40
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
- -
Попов Юрий Иустинович - - - - - - -
Кардиолог (запись Через Терапевта)
Новрузова Камала Камал Кызы
09:00
19:06
14:00
19:42
09:00
13:30
14:00
19:42
09:00
13:30
- -