Городская поликлиника №28
Подъездной пер., д.2

Городская поликлиника №28

Подъездной пер., д.2
 (812) 764-72-29; 764-69-10

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 15 апр 2019 - ВС, 21 апр 2019

Врач ПН, 15 апр 2019 ВТ, 16 апр 2019 СР, 17 апр 2019 ЧТ, 18 апр 2019 ПТ, 19 апр 2019 СБ, 20 апр 2019 ВС, 21 апр 2019
Гинеколог
Царева Юлия Геннадьевна -
15:00
19:45
-
15:00
19:45
- - -
Онколог (гинеколог)
Носова Татьяна Ивановна -
14:00
18:40
09:00
14:40
13:00
18:40
09:00
14:40
- -
Отоларинголог
Лускина Наталья Викторовна
10:00
14:30
10:00
12:45
10:00
14:30
10:00
15:45
14:00
19:45
- -
Дьяков Илья Михайлович
15:00
19:45
-
15:00
19:45
- - - -
Офтальмолог
Баданова Евгения Викторовна -
08:00
12:40
-
09:00
13:40
- - -
Калиничева Ольга Николаевна
08:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
09:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:40
- -
Терапевт
Божко Михаил Михайлович
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
- -
Иванский Алексей Александрович
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
- -
Коршун Нина Семеновна
08:00
11:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
- -
Растворова Надежда Николаевна
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
- -
Шикунова Рита Юрьевна
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
- -
Горбунова Марина Юрьевна
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
- -
Стримовская Людмила Григорьевна - - -
16:00
19:50
08:00
11:50
- -
Науменко Елена Викторовна - -
16:00
19:50
08:00
11:50
16:00
19:50
- -
Шуваева Татьяна Ивановна
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
08:00
11:50
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
- -
Салаватова Кистаман Наримановна - - -
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
- -
Уролог
Алексеенко Мария Юрьевна - - - -
14:30
17:15
- -
Тихонова Анна Михайловна
14:00
18:45
09:00
12:45
-
09:00
13:45
- - -
Борухович Максим Дмитриевич
09:00
13:45
-
09:00
13:45
-
09:00
13:45
- -
Хирург
Керимов Загир Мусабекович -
08:00
13:45
-
08:00
13:45
- - -
Макаренкова Людмила Николаевна
08:00
13:45
08:00
12:45
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
- -
Иваненко Александр Сергеевич
08:00
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:00
13:45
08:00
13:45
08:00
13:45
- -
Инфекционист
Носикова Елена Васильевна -
15:00
19:45
-
09:00
13:45
09:00
14:45
- -
Макарова Татьяна Викторовна - - - - - - -
Онколог
Попов Юрий Иустинович
08:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:40
- -
Татьяничева Наталья Валерьевна
15:30
16:30
10:00
11:40
15:30
16:30
10:00
11:40
15:30
16:30
- -
Кондаков Дмитрий Вячеславович
08:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
- -
Хатажуков Аскер Галибович - - - - - - -
Кардиолог (запись Через Терапевта)
Новрузова Камала Камал Кызы
14:00
19:42
09:00
13:30
14:00
19:42
09:00
13:30
14:00
19:42
- -