Детское поликлиническое отделение №14
Малый пр. П.С., 15

Городская поликлиника № 30
Детское поликлиническое отделение №14

Малый пр. П.С., 15

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 15 апр 2019 - ВС, 21 апр 2019

Врач ПН, 15 апр 2019 ВТ, 16 апр 2019 СР, 17 апр 2019 ЧТ, 18 апр 2019 ПТ, 19 апр 2019 СБ, 20 апр 2019 ВС, 21 апр 2019
Аллерголог-иммунолог
Чайка Наталья Ивановна
13:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
11:00
17:00
11:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
- -
Гастроэнтеролог
Пучкова Галина Михайловна - - -
10:15
14:45
- - -
Детский Уролог-андролог
Король Олег Владимирович - - - - - - -
Детский Хирург
Егорова Татьяна Евгеньевна
12:15
17:45
09:15
14:45
-
11:00
14:45
- - -
Детский Эндокринолог
Зудинова Елена Викторовна
09:00
16:20
-
12:00
14:00
- - - -
Невролог
Митянская Мария Ивановна -
14:00
19:30
12:30
14:00
11:00
14:15
09:00
14:15
- -
Ябжанова Маргарита Петровна
14:00
19:30
09:00
14:15
09:00
14:30
- - - -
Нефролог
Смирнова Наталия Николаевна - - - - - - -
Педиатр
Буняева Валентина Сергеевна - - - - - - -
Десенко Светлана Анатольевна
17:00
19:45
11:00
13:45
15:00
17:45
14:00
16:45
09:00
11:45
- -
Круглова Жанна Константиновна - - - - - - -
Кулагин Олег Владимирович - -
17:00
19:45
- - - -
Некрасова Мария Владимировна
15:00
17:45
12:00
14:45
09:00
11:45
17:00
19:45
09:00
11:45
- -
Пучкова Галина Михайловна - - - - - - -
Солошенко Наталья Юрьевна - - - - - - -
Сюгирова Роза Михайловна
15:00
17:45
15:00
17:45
14:00
16:45
11:00
13:45
09:00
11:45
- -
Трощенкова Надежда Николаевна - - - - - - -
Федорова Надежда Александровна
12:00
14:45
09:00
11:45
15:00
17:45
11:00
13:45
17:00
19:45
- -
Щипкова Татьяна Михайловна - - - - - - -
Мыслинчук Ольга Михайловна
09:00
11:45
15:00
17:45
12:00
14:45
11:00
13:45
17:00
19:45
- -
Травматолог-ортопед
Муратова Луиза Буралядиновна
14:00
19:30
09:00
14:30
12:00
14:00
09:15
14:30
11:30
13:00
- -
Детский Кардиолог
Ковалева Юлия Юрьевна - - - - - - -
Акушер- Гинеколог
Шогирадзе Лаура Джумберовна -
14:00
19:00
- - - - -
Отоларинголог
Дмитренко Валерий Викторович
15:00
18:45
- -
15:00
18:00
- - -