Поликлиническое отделение № 30
Малая Зеленина ул., д.6

Городская поликлиника № 30
Поликлиническое отделение № 30

Малая Зеленина ул., д.6
 235-07-32

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 18 фев 2019 - ВС, 24 фев 2019

Врач ПН, 18 фев 2019 ВТ, 19 фев 2019 СР, 20 фев 2019 ЧТ, 21 фев 2019 ПТ, 22 фев 2019 СБ, 23 фев 2019 ВС, 24 фев 2019
Инфекционист
Кумскова Елена Васильевна
14:00
19:45
09:00
14:45
09:00
12:45
14:00
19:45
09:00
13:45
- -
Кардиолог
Захаров Сергей Владиславович - - - - - - -
Коростовцева Галина Львовна - - - - - - -
Невролог
Прокофьев Виктор Алексеевич - - - - - - -
Руждий Надежда Федоровна - - - - - - -
Общая Практика
Басова Светлана Михайловна - - - - - - -
Сумина Елена Юрьевна - - - - - - -
Участок 11 Даваян А.м. - - - - - - -
Фомин Алексей Александрович
16:00
19:45
09:00
13:30
16:00
19:45
09:00
13:30
16:00
18:45
- -
Фуникова Лариса Всеволодовна - - - - - - -
Соколова Оксана Олеговна - - - - - - -
Даваян Ани Манвеловна - - - - - - -
Онколог
Лагунов Дмитрий Игоревич - - - - - - -
Обухов Евгений Михайлович - - - - - - -
Гиголаева Лариса Павловна -
17:00
19:45
- - - - -
Ложкина Александра Михайловна - - - - - - -
Клюев Андрей Николаевич
09:00
14:00
-
09:00
14:00
-
15:00
18:45
- -
Отоларинголог
Двинская Ирина Викторовна - - - - - - -
Тузиков Николай Александрович - - - - - - -
Кузнецова Светлана Михайловна - - - - - - -
Офтальмолог
Ершова Ольга Степановна
09:00
15:20
09:00
15:20
09:00
15:20
09:00
15:20
09:00
14:20
- -
Кварая Каха Мелориевич -
16:00
19:30
-
16:00
19:30
- - -
Рыхтюк Ольга Степановна - - - - - - -
Терапевт
Данилова Кристина Сергеевна - - - - - - -
Емелина Валентина Мефодьевна - - - - - - -
Ерофеева Ирина Владимировна - - - - - - -
Киселева Татьяна Алексеевна
16:00
19:45
09:00
13:30
16:00
19:45
09:00
13:30
16:00
18:45
- -
Крошкина Оксана Валерьевна - - - - - - -
Соман Анастасия Владимировна - - - - - - -
Участок 12 Крошкина О.в. - - - - - - -
Участок 6 Фомин А.а. - - - - - - -
Ушакова Елена Викторовна - - - - - - -
Рудковская Юлия Александровна - - - - - - -
Волкова Наталья Эдуардовна
09:00
13:30
16:00
19:45
09:00
13:00
16:00
18:45
09:00
13:00
- -
Участок 12 Фуникова Л.в. - - - - - - -
Участок 4 Рудковская Ю.а. - - - - - - -
Участок 5 Киселева Т.а. - - - - - - -
Рудковская Юлия Александровна
16:00
19:45
-
16:00
19:45
-
16:00
18:45
- -
Рыбникова Елена Владимировна
09:00
13:30:01
16:00
19:45
09:00
11:45
16:00
19:45
09:00
13:00
- -
Пореченский Валерий Александрович
09:00
13:30:01
16:00
19:45
09:00
13:00
16:00
19:45
09:00
13:00
- -
Уролог
Воскресенский Михаил Александрович - - - - - - -
Испирян Манвел Рубики -
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
19:00
- -
Хирург
Белоусова Юлия Анатольевна
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
12:45
09:00
14:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Мирчук Константин Константинович
15:30
20:00
-
15:30
20:00
-
15:30
20:00
- -