Поликлиническое отделение №32
Вяземский Переулок, д. 3

Городская поликлиника № 32
Поликлиническое отделение №32

Вяземский Переулок, д. 3
 346-47-00 (Регистратура)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 20 янв 2020 - ВС, 26 янв 2020

Врач ПН, 20 янв 2020 ВТ, 21 янв 2020 СР, 22 янв 2020 ЧТ, 23 янв 2020 ПТ, 24 янв 2020 СБ, 25 янв 2020 ВС, 26 янв 2020
Инфекционист
Нечаев Евгений Михайлович
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
--
Кардиолог
Амос Данила Леонидович
14:20
20:00
08:20
14:00
14:20
20:00
08:20
14:00
14:20
20:00
--
Елисеева Наталья Петровна
08:20
14:00
14:20
20:00
08:20
13:00
14:20
20:00
08:20
14:00
--
Общая Практика
Майорова Ольга Ивановна-------
Шеховцова Ирина Ивановна
15:00
20:00
08:10
13:50
-
08:10
13:50
15:00
20:00
--
Мишин Тимофей Андреевич-
08:10
13:50
15:00
20:00
08:10
13:50
15:00
20:00
--
Сергеева Вера Николаевна-------
Красавин Игорь Викторович
08:10
13:50
15:00
20:00
08:10
13:00
-
08:10
13:50
--
Онколог
Мироновская Наталья Витальевна-------
Братчиков Евгений Валентинович
16:00
20:00
--
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
--
Офтальмолог
Ставицкая Ольга Александровна
08:15
13:00
15:00
19:15
08:15
12:00
-
08:15
13:00
--
Альчинова Аиса Санальевна
08:30
14:30
08:15
13:45
14:30
20:00
08:30
14:30
14:30
20:00
--
Мешвелиани Елена Валерьевна
14:30
19:00
08:30
14:30
08:30
13:30
14:30
20:00
08:30
14:30
--
Кошкина Нелли Олеговна
14:30
20:00
08:30
14:30
08:30
13:30
14:30
19:00
08:30
14:30
10:00
13:00
-
Терапевт
Атарская Ольга Владимировна
15:00
20:00
08:10
13:50
15:00
20:00
08:10
13:50
---
Устинова Дарья Александровна-
09:00
14:00
09:00
13:00
09:00
14:00
---
Саладин Константин Александрович
08:10
13:50
08:10
13:50
08:10
13:00
-
08:10
13:50
--
Григорьева Елена Юрьевна
08:10
13:50
15:00
20:00
08:10
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:10
13:50
--
Гурбанова Сабина Муслим Кызы-----
09:00
15:00
-
Джериев Михаил Анатольевич
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
-
Торшхоева Лида Асхабовна
15:00
20:00
-
15:00
20:00
08:10
13:50
15:00
20:00
--
Дудоладова Снежана Олеговна
08:10
13:50
15:00
20:00
-
15:00
20:00
08:10
13:50
--
Хирург
Ткачук Никита Фокинич-------
Андросова Алена Викторовна
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
13:00
-
09:00
14:00
--
Мельников Алексей Павлович
14:20
20:00
-
14:20
20:00
08:20
14:00
14:20
20:00
--
Сериков Валерий Александрович-
14:20
20:00
-
14:20
20:00
---
Эндокринолог
Матисова Елена Борисовна-------
Фомина Лидия Петровна
14:00
20:00
08:10
13:30
14:00
20:00
08:10
13:30
08:10
13:30
--
Уролог
Вербицкий Никита Станиславович
08:20
20:00
08:20
14:00
08:20
13:00
08:20
14:00
08:20
14:00
--
Гозалишвили Сергей Медгарович-----
09:00
15:00
-
Отоларинголог
Данюкин Николай Николаевич
14:20
20:00
14:20
20:00
08:20
13:00
14:20
20:00
08:20
14:00
--
Лицес Мария Николаевна
08:20
14:00
08:20
14:00
14:20
20:00
08:20
14:00
14:20
20:00
--
Гастроэнтеролог
Саладин Константин Александрович
14:20
20:00
---
14:20
20:00
--
Физиотерапевт
Мусиенко Ирина Михайловна
14:15
19:30
08:30
14:00
14:15
19:30
08:30
14:00
14:15
19:30
--
Боброва Марина Васильевна
08:30
14:00
14:15
19:30
08:30
12:30
14:15
19:30
08:30
14:00
--
Невролог
Басурова Виктория Михайловна
14:20
20:00
14:20
20:00
08:05
13:00
14:20
20:00
08:05
14:00
--
Истомина Анна Сергеевна
08:05
14:00
08:05
14:00
14:20
20:00
08:05
14:00
14:20
20:00
--
Травматолог-ортопед
Ильясов Валид Хаитович
09:00
19:00
13:00
15:00
09:30
12:30
09:00
16:00
09:30
15:00
--