Детское поликлиническое отделение № 12
Загородный пр., д. 29

Городская поликлиника № 37
Детское поликлиническое отделение № 12

Загородный пр., д. 29
 407-56-69

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 24 июня 2019 - ВС, 30 июня 2019

Врач ПН, 24 июня 2019 ВТ, 25 июня 2019 СР, 26 июня 2019 ЧТ, 27 июня 2019 ПТ, 28 июня 2019 СБ, 29 июня 2019 ВС, 30 июня 2019
Акушер-гинеколог
Зверинцева Елена Адольфовна
14:00
19:00
-
09:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Детский Хирург
Асеева Елена Львовна
09:00
14:00
-
14:00
20:00
-
09:00
14:00
- -
Соколова Инна Альфредовна - - - - - - -
Толстихина Ирина Ивановна - - - - - - -
Невролог
Потапова Людмила Александровна
08:00
14:00
-
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
- -
Ваневская Наталья Александровна
14:00
19:00
-
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
- -
Пригожкина Анна Ивановна
14:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
14:00
20:00
- -
Отоларинголог
Мозокина Надежда Николаевна
14:00
19:00
-
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
- -
Мубаракова Наталья Борисовна - - - - - - -
Офтальмолог
Данилова Ольга Александровна
09:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
- -
Опимах Надежда Андреевна
14:00
19:00
-
14:00
19:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
15:00
- -
Ластовский Дмитрий Александрович - - - - - - -
Нефрология
Егорова Анна Валерьевна - - -
16:00
20:00
- - -
Детский Уролог-андролог
Соколова Инна Альфредовна
14:00
20:00
08:00
11:30
09:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
- -
Педиатр
Детеевская Ольга Анатольевна
12:00
15:00
11:30
14:30
16:00
19:00
08:00
11:00
09:00
12:00
- -
Лебедева Ольга Юрьевна
17:00
20:00
09:00
12:00
13:00
16:00
14:00
17:00
08:00
11:00
- -
Перескоко Станислав Анатольевич
08:00
11:00
17:00
20:00
09:00
12:00
11:00
14:00
17:00
20:00
- -
Стаматина Светлана Николаевна
15:00
18:00
08:00
11:00
11:00
14:00
10:00
13:00
12:00
15:00
- -
Шендерович Инна Мордуховна - - - - - - -
Мироненко Анастасия Вячеславовна
17:00
20:00
09:00
12:00
12:00
15:00
11:00
14:00
12:00
15:00
- -
Хитрова Наталья Алексеевна - - - - - - -
Васильев Евгений Валерьевич
12:00
15:00
12:00
15:00
17:00
20:00
14:00
17:00
09:00
12:00
- -
Кутузова Мария Александровна - - - - - - -
Рябцев Алексей Владимирович
09:00
12:00
12:00
15:00
17:00
20:00
10:00
13:00
15:00
18:00
- -
Зеленова Ольга Александровна
09:00
12:00
15:00
18:00
08:00
11:00
17:00
20:00
09:00
12:00
- -
Рябцева Юлия Александровна - - - - - - -
Травкина Алевтина Васильевна - - - - - - -
Детский Кардиолог
Антошкина Анастасия Михайловна - -
13:00
19:00
10:00
13:00
10:00
16:00
- -
Инфекционист
Черногорцева Ирина Анатольевна - - - - - - -
Детская Эндокринология
Грачёва Ольга Владимировна
14:00
19:00
-
09:00
15:00
-
09:00
15:00
- -
Травматолог-ортопед
Петухова Елена Евгеньевна - -
15:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
- -