Детское поликлиническое отделение № 12
Загородный пр., д. 29

Городская поликлиника № 37
Детское поликлиническое отделение № 12

Загородный пр., д. 29
 407-56-69

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 14 окт 2019 - ВС, 20 окт 2019

Врач ПН, 14 окт 2019 ВТ, 15 окт 2019 СР, 16 окт 2019 ЧТ, 17 окт 2019 ПТ, 18 окт 2019 СБ, 19 окт 2019 ВС, 20 окт 2019
Акушер-гинеколог
Зверинцева Елена Адольфовна
16:00
20:00
------
Детский Хирург
Асеева Елена Львовна
09:00
14:00
-
09:00
14:00
-
09:00
14:00
--
Соколова Инна Альфредовна-------
Толстихина Ирина Ивановна-------
Отоларинголог
Мозокина Надежда Николаевна-------
Мубаракова Наталья Борисовна
14:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
10:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
--
Офтальмолог
Данилова Ольга Александровна
09:00
14:00
-
15:00
20:00
11:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
--
Опимах Надежда Андреевна-------
Киреева Варвара Александровна
14:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Нефрология
Егорова Анна Валерьевна---
16:00
20:00
---
Детский Уролог-андролог
Соколова Инна Альфредовна
14:00
20:00
08:00
10:00
-
14:00
20:00
---
Педиатр
Детеевская Ольга Анатольевна
12:00
15:00
11:30
14:30
17:00
20:00
10:30
13:00
09:00
12:00
--
Лебедева Ольга Юрьевна
17:00
20:00
09:00
12:00
13:00
16:00
14:30
17:00
08:00
11:00
--
Перескоко Станислав Анатольевич
08:00
11:00
17:00
20:00
09:00
12:00
10:30
13:00
17:00
20:00
--
Стаматина Светлана Николаевна
17:00
20:00
09:00
12:00
14:00
17:00
10:30
13:00
12:00
15:00
--
Мироненко Анастасия Вячеславовна
16:00
19:00
09:00
12:00
12:00
15:00
10:30
13:00
12:00
15:00
--
Васильев Евгений Валерьевич-------
Кутузова Мария Александровна
17:00
20:00
09:00
12:00
12:00
15:00
10:30
13:00
12:00
15:00
--
Рябцев Алексей Владимирович
13:00
16:00
12:00
15:00
17:00
20:00
10:30
13:00
09:00
12:00
--
Зеленова Ольга Александровна-------
Рябцева Юлия Александровна-------
Травкина Алевтина Васильевна
09:00
12:00
08:00
11:00
12:00
15:00
17:30
20:00
14:00
17:00
--
Горбачева Наталья Алексеевна
09:00
12:00
17:00
20:00
09:00
12:00
14:00
16:30
13:00
16:00
--
Карпов Алексей Евгеньевич
09:00
12:00
14:00
17:00
15:00
18:00
13:30
16:00
17:00
20:00
--
Невролог
Ваневская Наталья Александровна-------
Пригожкина Анна Ивановна
14:00
20:00
-
09:00
15:00
----
Детский Кардиолог
Антошкина Анастасия Михайловна
10:00
16:00
-
13:00
19:00
16:00
19:00
10:00
16:00
--
Инфекционист
Черногорцева Ирина Анатольевна
09:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
09:00
13:00
--
Детская Эндокринология
Грачёва Ольга Владимировна
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
--
08:30
14:00
--
Травматолог-ортопед
Петухова Елена Евгеньевна
14:00
20:00
-
14:00
20:00
10:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
--