Поликлиническое отделение № 37
Правды ул., д. 18

Городская поликлиника № 37
Поликлиническое отделение № 37

Правды ул., д. 18
 315-20-84 (Регистратура)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 20 янв 2020 - ВС, 26 янв 2020

Врач ПН, 20 янв 2020 ВТ, 21 янв 2020 СР, 22 янв 2020 ЧТ, 23 янв 2020 ПТ, 24 янв 2020 СБ, 25 янв 2020 ВС, 26 янв 2020
Терапевт
Черанева Мария Ивановна
12:00
15:45
08:00
11:45
16:00
20:00
12:00
15:45
08:00
11:45
--
Абаскулиев Рамиль Эшрафович
12:00
15:45
08:00
11:45
16:00
20:00
15:00
15:45
08:00
11:45
--
Барабанов Павел Александрович
12:00
15:45
08:00
11:45
16:00
20:00
12:00
15:45
08:00
11:45
--
Гвоздев Александр Сергеевич
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
12:00
17:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
--
Горфина Ида Григорьевна
16:00
20:00
12:00
15:45
08:00
11:45
16:00
20:00
12:00
15:45
--
Гребенюк Ярослав Дмитриевич
16:00
20:00
12:00
15:45
08:00
11:45
16:00
20:00
12:00
15:45
--
Дулов Алексей Евгеньевич
08:00
11:45
16:00
20:00
12:00
15:45
08:00
11:45
16:00
20:00
--
Ибрагимова Гульнара Мусаевна
08:00
11:45
16:00
20:00
12:00
15:45
08:00
11:45
16:00
20:00
--
Краснова Татьяна Александровна
16:00
20:00
12:00
15:45
08:00
11:45
16:00
20:00
12:00
15:45
--
Кужугет Буян Эресович
16:00
20:00
12:00
15:45
08:00
11:45
16:00
20:00
12:00
15:45
--
Люлюкина Марина Алексеевна
16:00
20:00
12:00
15:45
08:00
11:45
16:00
20:00
12:00
15:45
--
Пархомчук Галина Матвеевна
16:00
20:00
12:00
15:45
08:00
11:45
16:00
20:00
12:00
15:45
--
Платонова Александра Андреевна
08:00
11:45
16:00
20:00
12:00
15:45
08:00
11:45
16:00
20:00
--
Поух Екатерина Леонидовна
12:00
15:45
08:00
11:45
16:00
20:00
12:00
15:45
08:00
11:45
--
Слухаенко Светлана Амировна
12:00
15:45
08:00
11:45
16:00
20:00
12:00
15:45
08:00
11:45
--
Смирнова Ольга Сергеевна
12:00
15:45
08:00
11:45
16:00
20:00
12:00
15:45
08:00
11:45
--
Чапова Наталья Афанасьевна
08:00
11:45
16:00
20:00
12:00
15:45
08:00
11:45
16:00
20:00
--
Шенгелия Давид Нодарович
16:00
20:00
12:00
15:45
08:00
11:45
16:00
20:00
12:00
15:45
--
Харькова Оксана Александровна
08:00
11:45
16:00
20:00
12:00
15:45
08:00
11:45
16:00
20:00
--
Щавинская Екатерина Алексеевна
08:00
11:45
16:00
20:00
12:00
15:45
08:00
11:45
16:00
20:00
--
Козлова Светлана Сергеевна
08:00
11:45
16:00
20:00
12:00
15:45
08:00
11:45
16:00
20:00
--
Кандуров Ислам Олегович
12:00
17:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
12:00
17:00
08:00
13:00
--
Амбарцумян Ирина Раджевна
08:00
11:45
16:00
20:00
12:00
15:45
08:00
11:45
16:00
20:00
--
Шиянова Елена Юрьевна
12:00
15:45
08:00
11:45
16:00
20:00
12:00
15:45
08:00
11:45
--
Татару Николай Валерьевич---
12:00
15:45
08:00
11:45
--
Акушер-гинеколог
Незванова Ирма Леонидовна
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Гериатрия
Рапасова Марина Николаевна
09:30
15:00
09:30
15:00
09:30
15:00
09:30
14:00
09:30
15:00
--
Невролог
Тарасов Андрей Александрович
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
--
Салимбаева Патима Курбанбаевна---
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Чебыкина Елена Валерьевна---
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Отоларинголог
Погосян Карен Тигранович
14:00
20:00
08:00
13:30
14:00
20:00
08:00
13:30
14:00
20:00
--
Резникова Юлия Борисовна
08:00
13:30
14:00
20:00
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:30
--
Инфекционист
Артамонова Алина Олеговна
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:30
15:00
17:30
08:00
13:30
--
Пологова Елена Павловна
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:00
--
Травматолог-ортопед
Сиротин Сергей Иванович
13:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
13:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
13:00
20:00
--
Уролог
Дюгай Борис Александрович
14:30
20:00
08:00
13:30
14:30
20:00
08:00
13:30
14:30
20:00
--
Кудряшова Елена Владимировна
08:00
13:30
14:30
20:00
08:00
13:30
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:30
--
Хирург
Бондарева Юлия Викторовна
08:00
12:30
08:00
12:30
16:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:30
--
Гаврин Михаил Владимирович
08:30
13:00
14:30
20:00
08:30
13:00
14:30
20:00
08:30
14:00
--
Смирнов Андрей Борисович
15:00
20:00
08:00
12:30
15:00
20:00
08:00
12:30
15:00
20:00
--
Эндокринолог
Загребельная Ольга Арнольдовна
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
-
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
--
Карсонова Елена Николаевна-
10:00
15:00
-
09:00
14:00
10:00
15:00
--
Печеницына Нелли Анатольевна
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
--
Семенова Наталья Васильевна
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
--
Офтальмолог
Сковородкина Анна Станиславовна---
15:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
--