Поликлиническое отделение № 38
Кавалергардская ул. д. 26, лит. А.

Городская поликлиника № 38
Поликлиническое отделение № 38

Кавалергардская ул. д. 26, лит. А.
 577-10-14 (Регистратура)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 09 дек 2019 - ВС, 15 дек 2019

Врач ПН, 09 дек 2019 ВТ, 10 дек 2019 СР, 11 дек 2019 ЧТ, 12 дек 2019 ПТ, 13 дек 2019 СБ, 14 дек 2019 ВС, 15 дек 2019
Терапевт
Воронина Вера Матвеевна (25)
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
--
Стрелкова Надежда Викторовна (37+38)
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
--
Чижова Наталья Владимировна (35+36)
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
--
Крахмалева Елена Викторовна (11+3+4)
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
--
Аносова Наталья Вячеславовна (5+7+8)
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
--
Пугачев Александр Андреевич (13+15+18)
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
--
Нелидов Владислав Валентинович (12+16)
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
--
Кондратович Алла Андреевна (1+2+17)
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
--
Мехтиханова Анжелика Маратовна(22+24+26)
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
--
Офис На Кременчугской(есиев Владимир Игоревич 21 + 23)
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
--
Ткач Галина Ивановна (10+9+6)
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
--
Диспансеризация(горячева Татьяна Геннадьевна)
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
--
Кобрина Ирина Эммануиловна (29+39+31)
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
--
Офис На Кременчугской(бельцова Марина Викторовна 40)
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
--
Саббох Хишам (14+19+20)
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
--
Черненко Ольга Алексеевна (30+27+28)
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
--
Киреева Евгения Владиславовна (33+32+34)
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
--
Стоматолог Детский
Степанян Гаяне Юрьевна
14:00
19:30
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
14:00
19:30
09:00
13:30
--
Долгополова Александра Михайловна
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
14:00
19:30
--
Орехова Оксана Аркадьевна
08:30
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
--
Костюкович Мария Владимировна
08:30
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
--
Воробьева Мария Александровна
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
14:00
19:30
--
Мкртычян Наталья Сергеевна
08:30
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
--
Стоматология Хирургическая
Загородних Екатерина Сергеевна
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
08:30
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
--
Орехова Оксана Аркадьевна-------
Ортодонт
Платонова Наталия Вячеславовна
09:00
15:30
14:00
20:00
12:00
15:30
12:00
13:00
09:00
15:39
--
Пульмонология
Мамошина Наталья Октаровна
10:00
14:00
15:00
19:00
-
15:00
19:00
10:00
14:00
--
Отоларинголог
Федоренко Сергей Викторович
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
12:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
--
Уролог
Леванова Елизавета Павловна
09:00
14:30
15:00
19:30
14:30
19:30
14:30
19:30
09:00
14:30
--
Апаева Элеонора Викторовна
14:30
19:30
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:30
09:00
14:30
14:30
19:30
--
Гастроэнтерология
Старостин Борис Давидович
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
--
Петрова Римма Эдуардовна
08:45
13:45
14:00
19:00
08:45
13:45
14:00
19:00
08:45
13:45
--
Федорченко Мария Олеговна
14:00
19:00
08:45
13:45
14:00
19:00
08:45
13:45
14:00
19:00
--
Ревматология
Паникиди Элеонора Георгиевна
09:00
13:00
14:30
16:30
09:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
---
Невролог
Веников Владимир Валерьевич
10:30
13:30
16:30
19:30
10:30
13:00
10:30
13:30
16:30
19:30
--
Зверькова Анна Александровна
16:30
19:30
10:30
13:30
16:30
19:30
16:30
19:30
10:30
13:30
--
Эндокринолог
Горбунова Ирина Владимировна
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
15:00
19:00
--
Александрова Оксана Владимировна
14:00
16:00
09:00
11:00
14:00
16:00
09:00
11:00
09:00
11:00
--
Гериатр
Гусева/гр/ Любовь Алексеевна
09:00
15:00
09:00
13:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
--
Аллергология И Иммунология
Крутикова Ирина Васильевна
14:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
--
Офтальмолог
Никитина Людмила Кузьминична
15:00
19:30
09:00
13:45
15:00
19:30
09:00
14:30
15:00
19:30
--
Ребезова Маргарита Александровна
09:00
14:30
15:00
19:30
-
09:00
14:30
---
Хирург
Бирюкова Татьяна Александровна
14:30
19:30
09:00
14:00
14:30
19:30
09:00
14:30
14:30
19:30
--
Богданов Иван Алексеевич-------
Шувалов Максим Валерьевич-------
Инфекционист
Кожухов Алексей Игоревич-
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
--