Поликлиническое отделение № 38
Кавалергардская ул. д. 26, лит. А.

Городская поликлиника № 38
Поликлиническое отделение № 38

Кавалергардская ул. д. 26, лит. А.
 577-10-14 (Регистратура)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 14 окт 2019 - ВС, 20 окт 2019

Врач ПН, 14 окт 2019 ВТ, 15 окт 2019 СР, 16 окт 2019 ЧТ, 17 окт 2019 ПТ, 18 окт 2019 СБ, 19 окт 2019 ВС, 20 окт 2019
Стоматология Терапевтическая
Мирко Ольга Викторовна
08:30
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:30
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:30
14:00
--
Жегурова Юлия Владимировна
15:00
20:00
08:15
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:30
14:00
15:00
20:00
--
Канищева Яна Всеволодовна
08:30
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:30
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:30
14:00
--
Комиссарова Татьяна Александровна
08:30
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:15
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:30
14:00
--
Кашникова Лидия Александровна
08:30
20:00
-
08:30
20:00
-
08:30
20:00
--
Лазарев Антон Андреевич-------
Погребняк Елена Александровна
15:00
20:00
08:30
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:30
14:00
15:00
20:00
--
Кошеверова Ольга Петровна
15:00
20:00
-
15:00
20:00
-
15:00
20:00
--
Галяпина Татьяна Михайловна-------
Румянцева Ирина Алексеевна-
08:30
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:30
14:00
15:00
20:00
--
Бондаренко Екатерина Олеговна
09:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
08:30
14:00
08:30
14:00
---
Терапевт
Воронина Вера Матвеевна (25+24)
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
--
Кобрина Ирина Эммануиловна (22+39+40)-------
Стрелкова Надежда Викторовна (37+38)
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
--
Чижова Наталья Владимировна (35+36)-------
Крахмалева Елена Викторовна (11+3+4)
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
--
Киреева Евгения Владиславовна (33+31+32+34)
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
--
Аносова Наталья Вячеславовна (5+7+8)
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
--
Пугачев Александр Андреевич (13+6+18)
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
--
Нелидов Владислав Валентинович (12+16+20)
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
--
Кондратович Алла Андреевна (1+2+17)
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
----
Мехтиханова Анжелика Маратовна
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
--
Есиев Владимир Игоревич
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
--
Ткач Галина Ивановна (10+9+14)
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
--
Черненко Ольга Алексеевна (30+27+28+29)
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
--
Диспансеризация(горячева Татьяна Геннадьевна)
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
--
Саббох Хишам -
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
--
Стоматолог Детский
Степанян Гаяне Юрьевна
14:00
19:30
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
14:00
19:30
09:00
13:30
--
Долгополова Александра Михайловна
08:30
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
--
Орехова Оксана Аркадьевна
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
14:00
19:30
--
Костюкович Мария Владимировна
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
14:00
19:30
--
Воробьева Мария Александровна
08:30
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
--
Мкртычян Наталья Сергеевна
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
14:00
19:30
--
Стоматология Хирургическая
Загородних Екатерина Сергеевна
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
08:30
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:30
13:30
--
Орехова Оксана Аркадьевна-------
Ортодонт
Платонова Наталия Вячеславовна
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:30
09:00
15:30
09:00
15:30
09:00
15:30
--
Хирург
Бирюкова Татьяна Александровна
14:30
19:30
09:00
14:00
14:30
19:30
09:00
14:30
14:30
19:30
--
Богданов Иван Алексеевич-------
Офтальмолог
Кузьмицкая Юлия Александровна
15:00
19:30
09:00
13:45
15:00
19:30
09:00
14:30
15:00
19:30
--
Никитина Людмила Кузьминична
09:00
14:30
15:00
19:30
12:00
14:30
15:00
19:30
09:00
14:30
--
Ребезова Маргарита Александровна
09:00
14:30
15:00
19:30
-
09:00
14:30
---
Тертычная Наталия Николаевна
15:00
18:00
09:00
12:00
09:00
12:00
15:00
18:00
09:00
12:00
--
Эндокринолог
Горбунова Ирина Владимировна
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
15:00
19:00
--
Александрова Оксана Владимировна
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
--
Гастроэнтерология
Федорченко Мария Олеговна
08:45
13:45
14:00
19:00
08:45
13:45
14:00
19:00
08:45
13:45
--
Петрова Римма Эдуардовна
14:00
19:00
08:45
13:45
14:00
19:00
08:45
13:45
14:00
19:00
--
Старостин Борис Давидович
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
---
Аллергология И Иммунология
Крутикова Ирина Васильевна
14:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
--
Пульмонология
Мамошина Наталья Октаровна
15:00
19:00
10:00
14:00
-
10:00
14:00
15:00
19:00
--
Отоларинголог
Федоренко Сергей Викторович
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
12:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
--
Ревматология
Шабалова Любовь Владленовна
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
--
Невролог
Зверькова Анна Александровна-------
Уролог
Леванова Елизавета Павловна
09:00
14:30
14:30
19:30
14:30
19:30
14:30
19:30
09:00
14:30
--