Поликлиническое отделение
Малая Конюшенная ул., д.2

Городская поликлиника № 39
Поликлиническое отделение

Малая Конюшенная ул., д.2
 571-27-95 (регистратура)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 22 апр 2019 - ВС, 28 апр 2019

Врач ПН, 22 апр 2019 ВТ, 23 апр 2019 СР, 24 апр 2019 ЧТ, 25 апр 2019 ПТ, 26 апр 2019 СБ, 27 апр 2019 ВС, 28 апр 2019
Стоматология Терапевтическая
Безкоровайная Ольга Витальевна
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
- -
Бершадская Нелли Семеновна
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
- -
Михайловская Алла Игоревна
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
- -
Станкевич Эльвира Васильевна - - - - - - -
Степанова Екатерина Никитична
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
- -
Кружило Ольга Васильевна
14:00
18:15
08:00
12:15
14:00
18:15
08:00
12:15
14:00
18:15
- -
Клюева Лариса Николаевна
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
- -
Стоматология Ортопедическая
Мухсинов Юрий Джавланович - - - - - - -
Фомин Станислав Александрович
08:00
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:00
13:30
14:00
19:30
08:00
13:30
- -
Никитин Владимир Сергеевич -
09:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
- -
Митченко Ольга Анатольевна - - - - - - -
Ревматология
Филиппова Ирина Николаевна
14:00
19:45
09:00
15:00
-
14:30
19:45
09:00
15:00
- -
Терапевт
Агеева Маргарита Анатольевна 5 Уч
10:00
14:00
08:10
12:00
10:00
14:00
10:00
13:30
16:00
19:45
- -
Горянская Людмила Сергеевна 3 Уч
10:00
14:00
16:00
19:45
08:10
12:00
16:00
19:45
08:10
12:00
- -
Невский Александр Сергеевич 2 Уч
08:10
12:00
12:00
16:00
16:00
19:45
14:30
18:00
10:00
14:00
- -
Селиванова Елизавета Сергеевна 9 Уч
16:00
19:45
08:10
12:00
14:00
18:00
10:00
13:30
16:00
19:45
- -
Султанова Ольга Эльбрусовна 8 Уч
14:00
18:00
10:00
14:00
16:00
19:45
08:10
12:00
14:00
18:00
- -
Уролог
Сухарев Геннадий Вениаминович
14:30
19:45
08:45
14:00
08:45
14:00
14:30
19:45
08:45
14:00
- -
Чепкий Антон Сергеевич
08:00
13:30
14:30
19:45
14:30
19:45
08:00
13:30
14:30
19:45
- -
Хирург
Гайский Игорь Владимирович
14:00
19:45
08:10
13:45
08:10
13:45
14:30
19:45
08:10
13:45
- -
Офтальмолог
Алексанян Ольга Андреевна -
09:00
14:00
-
09:00
14:00
- - -
Ворс Диана Олеговна -
14:30
19:45
-
14:30
19:45
09:00
15:00
- -
Эндокринолог
Королёва Екатерина Сергеевна -
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
14:30
19:00
09:00
14:00
- -