Поликлиническое отделение
Малая Конюшенная ул., д.2

Городская поликлиника № 39
Поликлиническое отделение

Малая Конюшенная ул., д.2
 571-27-95 (регистратура)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 02 дек 2019 - ВС, 08 дек 2019

Врач ПН, 02 дек 2019 ВТ, 03 дек 2019 СР, 04 дек 2019 ЧТ, 05 дек 2019 ПТ, 06 дек 2019 СБ, 07 дек 2019 ВС, 08 дек 2019
Стоматология Терапевтическая
Михайловская Алла Игоревна
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
--
Степанова Екатерина Никитична
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Клюева Лариса Николаевна
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
--
Кружило Ольга Васильевна
14:00
18:15
08:00
12:15
14:00
18:15
08:00
12:15
14:00
18:15
--
Бершадская Нелли Семеновна
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Станкевич Эльвира Васильевна
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Терапевт
Султанова Ольга Эльбрусовна 8 Уч
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
08:00
12:00
10:00
13:30
14:00
18:00
--
Гацалова Ирина Рамазановна 6 Уч-------
Горянская Людмила Сергеевна 3 Уч
10:00
14:00
16:00
19:45
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
--
Селиванова Елизавета Сергеевна 9 Уч
16:00
20:00
10:00
14:00
14:00
18:00
10:00
13:30
16:00
20:00
--
Стуруа Михеил Михайлович 5 Уч
16:00
20:00
08:00
11:30
16:00
20:00
08:00
11:30
16:00
20:00
--
Невский Александр Сергеевич 2 Уч
14:00
18:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
14:30
18:00
16:00
20:00
--
Курков Александр Владимирович 7 Уч
08:00
12:00
14:00
18:00
16:00
20:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
--
Шипилова Алена Сергеевна 4 Уч
08:00
11:30
12:00
15:30
12:00
15:30
16:00
20:00
12:00
15:30
--
Уролог
Чепкий Антон Сергеевич
08:00
13:30
14:30
20:00
14:30
20:00
08:00
13:30
14:30
20:00
--
Сухарев Геннадий Вениаминович
14:30
20:00
08:45
14:00
08:45
14:00
14:30
20:00
08:45
14:00
--
Стоматология Ортопедическая
Митченко Ольга Анатольевна
15:00
20:00
-
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
---
Хирург
Гайский Игорь Владимирович
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
14:30
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Общая Практика
Портнова Татьяна Ивановна 1 Уч
12:00
15:30
16:00
20:00
08:00
11:30
12:00
15:30
08:00
11:30
--
Отоларинголог
Магомедова Камилла Абдулаевна
14:00
20:00
08:30
13:30
14:00
20:00
08:30
13:15
14:00
20:00
--
Хилько Елена Викторовна
08:30
13:30
14:00
20:00
08:30
13:30
14:30
20:00
08:30
13:30
--
Ревматология
Филиппова Ирина Николаевна---
14:30
20:00
09:00
15:00
--
Невролог
Шумкина Татьяна Николаевна---
14:30
20:00
09:00
15:00
--
Офтальмолог
Ворс Диана Олеговна---
14:30
20:00
09:00
15:00
--