Детское поликлиническое отделение № 24
ул. Кораблестроителей, д. 31 к.3

Городская поликлиника №3
Детское поликлиническое отделение № 24

ул. Кораблестроителей, д. 31 к.3
 352-12-42 (Регистратура)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 09 дек 2019 - ВС, 15 дек 2019

Врач ПН, 09 дек 2019 ВТ, 10 дек 2019 СР, 11 дек 2019 ЧТ, 12 дек 2019 ПТ, 13 дек 2019 СБ, 14 дек 2019 ВС, 15 дек 2019
Детский Хирург
Соколова Инна Альфредовна-
16:00
20:00
--
16:00
20:00
--
Ерахтин Станислав Викторович
13:30
18:30
-
14:00
19:00
-
09:30
14:30
--
Пульмонолог
Киселева Ольга Михайловна
10:00
15:00
10:00
15:00
15:00
20:00
10:00
15:00
10:00
15:00
--
Детский Эндокринолог
Матвеева Татьяна Анатольевна
09:00
13:40
-
09:00
12:00
----
Педиатр
Алиева Муаттар Илхомовна
15:00
18:00
15:00
18:00
12:00
15:00
17:00
20:00
09:00
12:00
--
Бояркина Елизавета Павловна
09:00
12:00
09:00
12:00
-
15:00
18:00
15:00
18:00
--
Сейидова Тамара Надиршаховна
12:00
15:00
12:00
15:00
10:00
13:00
-
17:00
20:00
--
Тихомолова Александра Валерьевна
15:00
18:00
17:00
20:00
10:00
13:00
09:01
12:00
12:00
15:00
--
Сидоренкова Галина Викторовна
17:00
20:00
09:00
12:00
12:00
15:00
15:00
18:00
17:00
20:00
--
Ситникова Оксана Александровна
09:00
12:00
12:00
15:00
17:00
20:00
09:00
12:00
09:00
12:00
--
Тиль Юлия Юрьевна-
12:00
15:00
15:00
18:00
12:00
15:00
09:00
12:00
--
Детский Кардиолог
Художилова Валентина Сергеевна
09:00
14:00
13:30
18:30
09:00
14:00
11:00
16:00
09:00
14:00
--
Отоларинголог
Плеханова Елена Игоревна
09:30
14:30
-
13:00
18:00
-
09:30
14:30
--
Невролог
Васильева Вера Николаевна
15:00
20:00
-
14:00
19:00
14:00
19:00
---
Петрова Ирина Викторовна--
09:00
13:00
-
09:00
13:00
--
Травматолог-ортопед
Гарибьянц Виталий Вячеславович
14:00
19:00
-
14:00
19:00
-
09:00
14:00
--
Нефролог
Луковникова Валентина Александровна-
15:00
17:00
-
15:00
17:00
---
Офтальмолог
Батаева Елена Владимировна
08:00
13:00
-
09:00
14:00
13:00
15:00
---
Четверикова Татьяна Павловна
14:00
19:00
14:00
16:00
-----
Аллерголог-иммунолог
Гинзбург Надежда Георгиевна-
11:00
16:00
-
11:00
16:00
---