Детское поликлиническое отделение № 5
7 линия Васильевского Острова, дом 64

Городская поликлиника №3
Детское поликлиническое отделение № 5

7 линия Васильевского Острова, дом 64
 242-38-61 (Регистратура)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 14 окт 2019 - ВС, 20 окт 2019

Врач ПН, 14 окт 2019 ВТ, 15 окт 2019 СР, 16 окт 2019 ЧТ, 17 окт 2019 ПТ, 18 окт 2019 СБ, 19 окт 2019 ВС, 20 окт 2019
Детский Кардиолог
Воронова Татьяна Олеговна
09:00
12:00
13:00
16:00
09:00
12:00
-
09:00
12:00
--
Отоларинголог
Алексеева Ольга Исааковна
08:30
13:30
14:30
19:00
14:30
19:00
-
14:30
19:00
--
Рязанова Наталия Алексеевна
14:20
19:00
-
11:00
13:15
14:20
19:00
11:00
13:00
--
Педиатр
Грищенкова Тамара Петровна
08:00
11:00
-
14:00
17:00
14:00
17:00
11:00
14:00
--
Кравчук Альбина Павловна
11:00
14:00
08:00
11:00
17:00
20:00
-
14:00
17:00
--
Перминов Сергей Михайлович
17:00
20:00
11:00
14:00
14:00
17:00
17:00
20:00
08:00
11:00
--
Семенкова Алевтина Ивановна
14:00
17:00
11:00
14:00
17:00
20:00
08:00
11:00
---
Тапешко Елена Васильевна
08:00
11:00
14:00
17:00
14:00
17:00
14:00
17:00
11:00
14:00
--
Борисенко Дмитрий Олегович
14:00
17:00
17:00
20:00
11:00
14:00
08:00
11:00
17:00
20:00
--
Пылова Ольга Александровна
08:00
11:00
11:00
14:00
14:00
17:00
17:00
20:00
14:00
17:00
--
Козырева Валентина Валерьевна
11:00
14:00
14:00
17:00
11:00
14:00
11:00
14:00
08:00
11:00
--
Никольская Ксения Сергеевна
11:00
14:00
17:00
20:00
11:00
14:00
08:00
11:00
---
Захарова Евгения Валерьевна
08:00
11:00
-
08:00
11:00
----
Соловьёва Екатерина Владимировна
17:00
20:00
08:00
11:00
11:00
14:00
11:00
14:00
17:00
20:00
--
Магамедова Алиса Алиевна-------
Детский Хирург
Нефедов Владимир Николаевич-
13:00
15:00
-
13:00
15:00
---
Шелепов Александр Александрович
09:15
12:00
-
14:30
17:30
-
14:30
17:30
--
Детский Эндокринолог
Борисов Сергей Сергеевич-
15:00
19:00
--
16:00
18:00
--
Невролог
Егутия Ирма Гивиевна-------
Лукина Ольга Анатольевна
14:15
19:00
-
11:00
13:30
-
11:00
13:30
--
Офтальмолог
Литвякова Галина Валерьевна-------
Сеидова Эра Олеговна
14:00
19:00
-
14:00
19:00
-
11:00
14:00
--
Травматолог-ортопед
Андреева Марина Павловна
08:15
14:00
-
14:00
19:45
-
11:30
13:30
--
Инфекционист
Балунова Екатерина Александровна
10:00
12:00
-
14:00
16:00
----