Поликлиническое отделение № 2
3-я линия, д. 50

Городская поликлиника №3
Поликлиническое отделение № 2

3-я линия, д. 50
 417-65-37 (Регистратура)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 22 апр 2019 - ВС, 28 апр 2019

Врач ПН, 22 апр 2019 ВТ, 23 апр 2019 СР, 24 апр 2019 ЧТ, 25 апр 2019 ПТ, 26 апр 2019 СБ, 27 апр 2019 ВС, 28 апр 2019
Гериатр
Позднякова Валентина Константиновна
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
- -
Кардиолог
Вилкс Тимур Владимирович
09:20
13:00
16:20
19:00
09:20
13:00
16:20
19:00
09:20
13:00
- -
Невролог
Деретюк Сергей Анатольевич
15:00
18:30
15:00
18:30
09:30
12:30
15:00
18:30
14:30
17:30
- -
Смирнова Алла Анатольевна
09:30
13:00
11:00
13:00
15:30
18:45
11:00
13:00
09:30
13:00
- -
Общая Практика
Ерома Жанна Петровна
17:00
19:30
09:00
12:00
-
09:00
12:00
17:00
19:30
- -
Мокаева Ирина Борисовна
17:00
19:30
11:00
12:00
17:00
19:30
11:00
12:00
17:00
19:30
- -
Онколог
Алиев Камиль Нухбекович
10:00
14:00
12:00
14:00
10:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
10:00
14:00
- -
Вершинин Федор Валерьевич
10:00
13:30
-
10:00
13:30
15:00
18:30
10:00
13:30
- -
Ермаков Дмитрий Валерьевич
10:00
14:00
12:00
14:00
15:00
19:30
15:00
19:30
10:00
14:00
- -
Кияшкина Ангелина Алексеевна
15:30
19:00
- - - - - -
Ахутин Василий Александрович
15:00
19:30
14:00
16:00
10:00
14:00
10:00
14:00
15:00
19:30
- -
Офтальмолог
Зуйкова Татьяна Петровна
10:15
13:15
-
11:00
13:00
13:30
16:30
10:15
13:15
- -
Соловьева Светлана Ивановна
14:00
17:45
11:00
13:00
14:00
17:45
11:00
13:00
14:00
17:45
- -
Терапевт
Булатова Тамара Михайловна
09:00
12:00
17:00
19:30
09:00
12:00
-
09:00
12:00
- -
Гутара Юлия Геннадьевна - - - - - - -
Кабалоева Вера Магометовна
10:00
13:00
17:00
19:30
10:00
13:00
-
10:00
13:00
- -
Медведева Татьяна Александровна
17:00
19:30
09:00
12:00
17:00
19:30
09:00
12:00
17:00
19:30
- -
Скобин Тимофей Николаевич
09:00
12:00
17:00
19:45
09:00
12:00
-
09:00
12:00
- -
Сорокин Юрий Васильевич - - - - - - -
Шондин Владимир Геннадьевич
09:30
12:30
- - - - - -
Юшкова Лариса Владимировна
17:00
19:00
09:00
11:30
-
09:00
12:00
17:00
19:30
- -
Дубова Татьяна Витальевна
17:00
19:30
09:00
12:00
-
09:00
12:00
17:00
19:30
- -
Слепакова Ольга Юрьевна - - - - - - -
Краснощёкова Елена Васильевна
09:00
12:00
17:00
19:30
09:00
12:00
17:00
19:30
09:00
12:00
- -
Кинякин Виталий Олегович
17:00
19:30
- - -
17:00
19:30
- -
Марарица Валерия Валерьевна
09:00
12:00
17:00
19:30
09:00
12:00
17:00
19:30
09:00
12:00
- -
Уролог
Заикин Георгий Васильевич
15:00
19:45
09:00
13:00
09:00
14:00
15:00
19:45
09:00
14:00
- -
Хирург
Демьяненко Евгений Анджелович
10:00
13:30
15:00
19:00
15:00
19:00
11:00
13:30
10:00
13:30
- -
Казинникова Ольга Григорьевна
15:00
19:30
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
15:00
19:30
09:00
13:30
- -
Эндокринолог
Сергеева Людмила Юрьевна
14:00
19:00
09:00
15:00
14:00
19:00
-
14:00
19:00
- -
Лаптева Ольга Александровна - - - - - - -