Поликлиническое отделение № 2
3-я линия, д. 50

Городская поликлиника №3
Поликлиническое отделение № 2

3-я линия, д. 50
 417-65-37 (Регистратура)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 14 окт 2019 - ВС, 20 окт 2019

Врач ПН, 14 окт 2019 ВТ, 15 окт 2019 СР, 16 окт 2019 ЧТ, 17 окт 2019 ПТ, 18 окт 2019 СБ, 19 окт 2019 ВС, 20 окт 2019
Гериатр
Позднякова Валентина Константиновна
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
--
Общая Практика
Ерома Жанна Петровна
17:00
19:30
09:00
12:00
17:00
19:30
09:00
12:00
17:00
19:30
--
Мокаева Ирина Борисовна
17:00
19:30
09:00
12:00
17:00
19:30
09:00
12:00
17:00
19:30
--
Онколог
Алиев Камиль Нухбекович
15:00
20:00
12:00
14:00
10:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
10:00
14:00
--
Голубева Наталья Сергеевна
10:00
14:00
14:00
16:00
15:00
19:30
10:00
14:00
15:00
19:30
--
Ермаков Дмитрий Валерьевич
10:00
14:00
12:00
14:00
15:00
19:30
15:00
19:30
10:00
14:00
--
Вершинин Федор Валерьевич
10:00
13:30
-
10:00
13:30
15:00
18:30
10:00
13:30
--
Ахутин Василий Александрович
15:00
19:30
14:00
16:00
10:00
14:00
10:00
14:00
15:00
19:30
--
Терапевт
Булатова Тамара Михайловна
09:00
12:00
17:00
19:30
09:00
12:00
17:00
19:30
09:00
12:00
--
Кабалоева Вера Магометовна
10:00
13:00
17:00
19:30
10:00
13:00
17:00
19:30
10:00
13:00
--
Дубова Татьяна Витальевна
17:00
19:30
09:00
12:00
17:00
19:30
09:00
12:00
17:00
19:30
--
Краснощёкова Елена Васильевна
09:00
12:00
17:00
19:30
09:00
12:00
17:00
19:30
09:00
12:00
--
Кинякин Виталий Олегович
17:00
19:30
09:00
12:00
17:00
19:30
09:00
12:00
17:00
19:30
--
Марарица Валерия Валерьевна
09:00
12:00
17:00
19:30
09:00
12:00
17:00
19:30
09:00
12:00
--
Сорокин Юрий Васильевич
09:00
12:00
17:00
19:30
09:00
12:00
17:00
19:30
09:00
12:00
--
Гутара Юлия Геннадьевна
17:00
19:30
09:00
12:00
17:00
19:30
09:00
12:00
17:00
19:30
--
Медведева Татьяна Александровна
17:00
19:30
09:00
12:00
17:00
19:30
09:00
12:00
17:00
19:30
--
Филиппова Наталья Ивановна-------
Юшкова Лариса Владимировна
17:00
19:30
09:00
12:00
-
09:00
12:00
---
Хирург
Казинникова Ольга Григорьевна
15:00
19:30
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
15:00
19:30
09:00
13:30
--
Демьяненко Евгений Анджелович
10:00
13:30
15:00
19:00
15:00
19:00
10:00
13:30
10:00
13:30
--
Невролог
Деретюк Сергей Анатольевич
15:00
18:30
15:00
18:30
09:30
12:30
15:00
18:30
14:30
17:30
--
Смирнова Алла Анатольевна
09:30
13:00
09:30
12:30
15:30
18:45
09:30
13:00
09:30
13:00
--
Эндокринолог
Сергеева Людмила Юрьевна
15:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
15:00
19:00
--
Уролог
Заикин Георгий Васильевич
15:00
19:45
09:00
12:30
09:00
14:00
15:00
19:45
09:00
14:00
--
Отоларинголог
Пушпышева Наталья Владимировна
09:00
13:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
--
Офтальмолог
Соловьева Светлана Ивановна
14:00
18:15
09:00
13:15
14:00
18:15
09:00
13:15
14:00
18:15
--
Зуйкова Татьяна Петровна
10:15
13:15
-
10:15
13:15
13:30
16:30
10:15
13:15
--
Кардиолог
Вилкс Тимур Владимирович
09:20
13:00
16:20
19:00
09:20
13:00
16:20
19:00
09:20
13:00
--