Поликлиническое отделение № 3
Железноводская ул., д. 64

Городская поликлиника №3
Поликлиническое отделение № 3

Железноводская ул., д. 64
 417-36-65 (Регистратура)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 22 апр 2019 - ВС, 28 апр 2019

Врач ПН, 22 апр 2019 ВТ, 23 апр 2019 СР, 24 апр 2019 ЧТ, 25 апр 2019 ПТ, 26 апр 2019 СБ, 27 апр 2019 ВС, 28 апр 2019
Аллерголог-иммунолог
Лихачева Регина Валерьевна
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
- -
Кардиолог
Вершинина Виктория Валерьевна
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
13:00
- - - -
Ионов Алексей Александрович
09:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
- - - -
Копьева Раиса Владимировна
15:00
19:00
14:00
18:00
09:00
13:00
14:00
18:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Невролог
Грачев Сергей Михайлович
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
-
09:00
13:00
- -
Корнышева Маргарита Сергеевна
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
- -
Медведева Екатерина Алексеевна
10:00
14:00
14:00
18:00
10:00
14:00
10:00
14:00
10:00
14:00
- -
Общая Практика
Коробков Сергей Владимирович
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Отоларинголог
Розуванова Елена Станиславовна
14:30
19:30
09:30
14:40
09:30
14:40
-
09:30
14:40
- -
Офтальмолог
Аникиев Владимир Леонидович
15:45
17:15
15:45
17:15
15:45
17:15
15:45
17:15
15:45
17:15
- -
Газахова Фарах Бадраддин Кызы
09:00
12:45
09:00
12:45
15:00
18:30
09:00
12:45
09:00
12:45
- -
Грачева Ирина Николаевна
15:30
18:46
09:00
12:45
09:00
12:45
09:00
12:45
09:00
12:45
- -
Корнева Татьяна Геннадьевна
09:00
13:16
13:00
17:16:20
09:00
13:16
13:00
17:16
- - -
Терапевт
Акимова Елена Викторовна - - - - - - -
Анохина Наталья Викторовна
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
- -
Булдакова Татьяна Александровна
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Евдокимова Татьяна Олеговна
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
- -
09:00
13:00
- -
Курганский Николай Леонидович
09:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
-
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Лесгафт Вера Львовна
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
- -
Мардасова Любовь Петровна
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
- -
Новикова Евгения Ивановна
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Шипунова Ольга Леонидовна
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
-
16:00
20:00
- -
Сампсонова Мария Сергеевна - - - - - - -
Вагабихмаева Джамиля Имановна - - - - - - -
Никулина Анна Юрьевна
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Паршин Кирилл Владимирович
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- -
16:00
19:00
- -
Савина Ксения Андреевна
16:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
- -
Уролог
Лазаренко Вячеслав Михайлович
16:00
19:00
16:00
19:00
-
16:00
19:00
16:00
19:00
- -
Хирург
Банару Михаил Георгиевич
16:24
20:00
11:54
15:30
16:24
20:00
11:54
15:30
11:54
15:30
- -
Крылова Анна Викторовна
16:24
20:00
09:00
12:36
16:24
20:00
09:00
12:36
16:24
20:00
- -
Ханифи Хабибула Гулям-сахи
09:00
12:36
16:24
20:00
09:00
12:36
16:24
20:00
- - -
Эндокринолог
Авинкина Лариса Владимировна -
10:00
13:30
-
10:00
13:30
- - -
Коваль Марина Борисовна
10:00
14:00
15:00
19:00
-
15:00
19:00
- - -