Поликлиническое отделение № 3
Железноводская ул., д. 64

Городская поликлиника №3
Поликлиническое отделение № 3

Железноводская ул., д. 64
 417-36-65 (Регистратура)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 14 окт 2019 - ВС, 20 окт 2019

Врач ПН, 14 окт 2019 ВТ, 15 окт 2019 СР, 16 окт 2019 ЧТ, 17 окт 2019 ПТ, 18 окт 2019 СБ, 19 окт 2019 ВС, 20 окт 2019
Терапевт
Никулина Анна Юрьевна
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
09:00
12:00
--
Савина Ксения Андреевна
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
--
Халилов Асим Халил Оглы
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
--
Курганский Николай Леонидович-
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
--
Лесгафт Вера Львовна
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
19:00
--
Анохина Наталья Викторовна-
08:00
11:00
16:00
19:00
-
16:00
20:00
--
Евдокимова Татьяна Олеговна
09:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
--
Хабибова Евгения Сергеевна
09:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
-
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
--
Новикова Евгения Ивановна
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
--
Мардасова Любовь Петровна
16:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
--
Акимова Елена Викторовна
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
--
Невролог
Грачев Сергей Михайлович
09:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
-
09:00
14:00
--
Корнышева Маргарита Сергеевна
15:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
--
Медведева Екатерина Алексеевна
10:00
15:00
13:00
18:00
10:00
15:00
10:00
15:00
10:00
15:00
--
Отоларинголог
Горбунов Александр Викторович
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
--
Розуванова Елена Станиславовна
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
--
Аллерголог-иммунолог
Лихачева Регина Валерьевна
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
--
Кардиолог
Вершинина Виктория Валерьевна
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
--
Шашкова Наталья Ивановна
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
--
Офтальмолог
Аникиев Владимир Леонидович-------
Газахова Фарах Бадраддин Кызы
09:00
12:50
09:00
12:50
15:00
18:30
09:00
12:50
09:00
12:50
--
Грачева Ирина Николаевна-
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
--
Уролог
Лазаренко Вячеслав Михайлович
16:00
19:00
16:00
19:00
-
16:00
19:00
09:00
12:00
--
Хирург
Банару Михаил Георгиевич
16:24
20:00
11:54
15:30
16:24
20:00
09:00
12:34
---
Крылова Анна Викторовна
16:24
20:00
09:00
12:36
16:24
20:00
09:00
12:36
09:00
12:36
--
Ханифи Хабибула Гулям-сахи
09:00
12:36
16:24
20:00
09:00
12:36
16:24
20:00
09:00
12:36
--
Эндокринолог
Авинкина Лариса Владимировна-
09:30
14:30
-
09:30
14:30
09:30
14:30
--
Коваль Марина Борисовна
15:00
19:00
15:00
19:00
-
15:00
19:00
---
Михеева Елена Петровна
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
14:00
19:00
-
14:30
19:30
--
Общая Практика
Коробков Сергей Владимирович
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
--