Городская поликлиника №40
Невский пр., 86

Городская поликлиника №40

Невский пр., 86
 244-38-36, 244-38-40

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 09 дек 2019 - ВС, 15 дек 2019

Врач ПН, 09 дек 2019 ВТ, 10 дек 2019 СР, 11 дек 2019 ЧТ, 12 дек 2019 ПТ, 13 дек 2019 СБ, 14 дек 2019 ВС, 15 дек 2019
Акушер-гинеколог
Быценко Елена Константиновна
15:00
21:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
21:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
21:00
--
Воробьева Виктория Валериановна
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:45
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:45
08:00
14:00
--
Илюшина Татьяна Михайловна
15:00
21:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
21:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
21:00
--
Коськина Наталья Юрьевна
08:30
13:40
15:00
20:40
08:30
13:40
15:00
20:40
08:30
13:40
--
Врач Дермато-венеролог
Гусейнова Фариза Сергеевна
10:30
14:30
--
10:30
14:30
14:00
17:45
--
Врач Кардиолог
Александрова Елена Саввична
14:45
20:20
08:45
14:15
14:45
20:20
08:45
14:15
08:45
14:15
--
Зотов Дмитрий Дмитриевич-
14:00
18:00
--
15:00
20:45
--
Врач Невролог
Имангулова Наиля Искандаровна
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
--
Калмыкова Анастасия Сергеевна
15:00
20:25
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:30
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:25
--
Паршина Татьяна Владимировна
09:00
14:30
15:00
20:30
09:00
14:30
15:00
20:30
09:00
14:30
--
Писаренко Елена Георгиевна
08:15
13:15
-
08:15
13:15
-
15:00
20:30
--
Врач Онколог-маммолог
Лелеченко Валентин Иванович
15:30
20:30
-
15:30
20:30
----
Соломина Нина Александровна--
09:00
14:00
15:00
19:45
09:00
14:00
--
Врач Оториноларинголог
Леденева Ираида Михайловна
09:30
14:25
13:30
20:00
09:30
14:25
13:30
20:00
13:30
20:00
--
Машкова Наталья Николаевна
14:00
19:30
08:30
14:00
14:00
19:30
08:30
14:00
08:30
14:00
--
Дьяченко Эльвира Юрьевна
08:00
12:00
--
08:00
12:00
---
Врач Офтальмолог
Галиновская Валентина Петровна
08:00
15:15
12:45
20:40
08:00
15:15
12:45
20:40
08:00
15:15
--
Торчинава Нана Амерановна
14:00
20:30
09:42
14:00
14:30
20:15
09:42
15:00
14:30
20:15
--
Николаева Евгения Борисовна--
09:00
13:55
-
09:00
13:55
--
Анохина Евгения Валерьевна
14:24
20:45
08:00
14:00
14:24
20:45
08:00
14:00
14:24
20:45
09:00
14:45
-
Врач Пульмонолог
Потемкина Оксана Константиновна--
09:00
14:15
--
09:00
14:15
-
Врач Стоматолог-терапевт
Алексеева Елена Семеновна-------
Ларина Лариса Александровна-
15:00
20:00
08:30
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:30
14:00
--
Луговская Юлиана Владимировна
08:30
14:00
-
08:30
14:00
08:30
14:00
08:30
14:00
--
Лунникова Елена Кирилловна-------
Пенькова Елена Михайловна
15:00
17:30
08:30
14:00
15:00
17:30
08:30
14:00
15:00
17:30
--
Соловьева Светлана Евгеньевна-
15:00
20:00
08:30
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:30
14:00
--
Тихоход Лилия Алексеевна
08:30
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:30
14:00
15:00
20:00
---
Требич Ирина Яковлевна-
08:30
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:30
14:00
15:00
20:00
--
Врач Стоматолог-хирург
Лунникова Елена Кирилловна
15:00
20:00
---
08:30
14:00
--
Требич Геннадий Давидович-
08:30
13:20
08:30
13:20
15:00
19:30
---
Врач Терапевт
Ракова Эмилия Андреевна
15:15
20:30
15:15
20:30
-
15:15
20:30
15:15
20:30
--
Яковлева Ирина Агафоновна-------
Алекса Ирина Николаевна
00:01
14:30
00:01
20:45
00:01
14:30
00:01
20:45
00:01
14:30
--
Логинова Екатерина Николаевна
08:00
15:00
08:00
15:00
15:00
21:00
08:00
15:00
08:00
15:00
--
Мелузова Елена Анатольевна
00:01
17:30
00:01
20:45
00:01
17:30
00:01
20:45
00:01
17:30
09:00
14:45
-
Кудакоцева Татьяна Ивановна-------
Филатова Наталья Валерьевна
15:00
20:45
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:45
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:45
--
Врач Уролог
Симонов Виктор Вячеславович
14:30
21:00
14:30
21:00
14:30
21:00
14:30
21:00
09:00
15:00
--
Врач Хирург
Ялда Ксения Давидовна
08:30
14:00
08:30
14:00
15:00
20:45
08:30
14:00
17:00
21:00
--
Ялда Давид Иванович-
15:00
20:00
--
10:00
14:15
--
Филиппов Григорий Никитович
15:00
20:30
-
15:00
20:30
----
Александров Кирилл Михайлович----
08:00
16:00
--
Врач Эндокринолог
Рогулева Ирина Витальевна
08:00
14:00
15:00
21:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
21:00
08:00
14:00
--
Сальцева Изабелла Семеновна
15:00
21:00
08:30
15:00
15:00
21:00
08:30
15:00
15:00
21:00
--
Гастроэнтеролог
Коковина Юлия Владимировна-
08:00
14:30
08:00
14:30
08:00
14:30
08:00
14:30
--
Филатова Наталья Валерьевна-
15:00
20:00
-
15:00
20:00
---
Ортопед-травматолог
Паршин Вадим Александрович-
15:00
20:30
-
15:00
20:30
---
Черниковский Леонид Борисович
16:30
20:45
---
16:30
20:45
--
Лабораторное Исследование
Кдл Общий Клинический Анализ Крови-------
Кдл Определение Основных Групп Крови, Определение Резус-принадлежности-------
Профпатолог
Палагутин Михаил Анатольевич-------