Городская поликлиника № 43
Ленинский пр., д. 123, корп. 2.

Городская поликлиника № 43

Ленинский пр., д. 123, корп. 2.
 241-37-12 (Регистратура)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 13 мая 2019 - ВС, 19 мая 2019

Врач ПН, 13 мая 2019 ВТ, 14 мая 2019 СР, 15 мая 2019 ЧТ, 16 мая 2019 ПТ, 17 мая 2019 СБ, 18 мая 2019 ВС, 19 мая 2019
Отоларинголог
Серебрякова Юлия Сергеевна
09:30
13:00
09:30
13:00
09:00
15:00
09:30
13:00
09:30
13:00
- -
Терапевт
Аникеева Наталья Ивановна
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Бакач Наталья Васильевна
11:00
15:00
14:00
18:00
11:00
15:00
14:00
18:00
11:00
15:00
- -
Ильин Александр Александрович
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
- -
Курочка Елена Рэмовна
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
- -
Шевченко Антон Константинович
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Пермякова Татьяна Васильевна
09:00
15:00
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
- -
Медов Андрей Юрьевич
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Мещеров Артем Саидович
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- - -
Букаты Полина Валентиновна
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
- -
Бежанишвили Тинатин Гелаевна - - - - - - -
Маазов Мааз Тажибович
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
- -
Симонова Валентина Петровна
09:00
15:00
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
- -
Шаляпина Варвара Андреевна - - - - - - -
Данилец Ирина Анатольевна
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
- -
Перова Елена Ивановна
14:00
18:00
16:00
20:00
14:00
18:00
16:00
20:00
14:00
18:00
- -
Саргсян Арутюн Артакович - - - - - - -
Тищенко Валерия -
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Инфекционист
Галанина Анна Михайловна
09:00
15:00
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
- -
Хирург
Гончаров Роман Викторович
16:00
19:00
10:00
13:00
14:00
20:00
10:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
- -
Гугалев Григорий Сергеевич
10:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
08:00
14:00
16:00
19:00
10:00
13:00
- -
Онколог
Башкатова Светлана Николаевна
13:00
20:00
09:00
16:00
13:00
20:00
09:00
16:00
13:00
20:00
- -
Голубева Наталья Сергеевна
09:00
12:00
09:00
12:00
09:00
12:00
09:00
12:00
09:00
12:00
- -
Савчук Сергей Андреевич
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
- -
Уролог
Коновалов Александр Владимирович
15:00
19:00
15:00
19:00
10:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
09:00
12:00
-
Офтальмолог
Раздобурдина Евгения Владимировна
14:00
18:00
09:00
13:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
18:00
- -
Септел Тайгана Вадимовна
09:00
13:00
14:00
18:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
18:00
09:00
13:00
- -