Городская поликлиника № 43
Ленинский пр., д. 123, корп. 2.

Городская поликлиника № 43

Ленинский пр., д. 123, корп. 2.
 241-37-12 (Регистратура)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 15 июля 2019 - ВС, 21 июля 2019

Врач ПН, 15 июля 2019 ВТ, 16 июля 2019 СР, 17 июля 2019 ЧТ, 18 июля 2019 ПТ, 19 июля 2019 СБ, 20 июля 2019 ВС, 21 июля 2019
Отоларинголог
Серебрякова Юлия Сергеевна - - - - - - -
Терапевт
Аникеева Наталья Ивановна -
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Ильин Александр Александрович - - - - - - -
Курочка Елена Рэмовна
16:00
19:00
10:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
10:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
- -
Шевченко Антон Константинович
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Пермякова Татьяна Васильевна
09:00
15:00
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
- -
Медов Андрей Юрьевич
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Мещеров Артем Саидович
15:30
19:00
10:00
14:00
15:30
19:00
10:00
14:00
15:30
19:00
- -
Букаты Полина Валентиновна
15:30
19:00
10:00
14:00
15:30
19:00
10:00
14:00
15:30
19:00
- -
Бежанишвили Тинатин Гелаевна - - - - - - -
Маазов Мааз Тажибович
15:30
19:00
10:00
14:00
15:30
19:00
10:00
14:00
15:30
19:00
- -
Симонова Валентина Петровна
09:00
15:00
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
- -
Шаляпина Варвара Андреевна - - - - - - -
Данилец Ирина Анатольевна
16:00
19:00
10:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
10:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
- -
Перова Елена Ивановна
14:00
18:00
16:00
20:00
14:00
18:00
16:00
20:00
14:00
18:00
- -
Саргсян Арутюн Артакович - - - - - - -
Салихова Диана Станиславовна
16:00
19:00
16:00
19:00
16:00
19:00
16:00
19:00
16:00
19:00
- -
Тасоев Гиорги Датоевич
15:30
19:00
10:00
14:00
15:30
19:00
10:00
14:00
15:30
19:00
- -
Тищенко Валерия
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Хирург
Гончаров Роман Викторович
16:00
19:00
10:00
13:00
14:00
20:00
10:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
- -
Гугалев Григорий Сергеевич - - - - - - -
Онколог
Башкатова Светлана Николаевна - - - - - - -
Савчук Сергей Андреевич
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
- -
Голубева Наталья Сергеевна -
09:00
13:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
- - -
Уролог
Коновалов Александр Владимирович
15:00
19:00
15:00
19:00
10:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
12:00
09:00
12:00
-
Офтальмолог
Раздобурдина Евгения Владимировна - - - - - - -
Септел Тайгана Вадимовна
08:15
13:30
14:00
19:15
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:15
13:30
- -
Инфекционист
Дудина Александра Всеволодовна
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
- -
Ефимов Георгий Александрович
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
- -