Городская поликлиника № 43
Ленинский пр., д. 123, корп. 2.

Городская поликлиника № 43

Ленинский пр., д. 123, корп. 2.
 241-37-12 (Регистратура)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 11 ноя 2019 - ВС, 17 ноя 2019

Врач ПН, 11 ноя 2019 ВТ, 12 ноя 2019 СР, 13 ноя 2019 ЧТ, 14 ноя 2019 ПТ, 15 ноя 2019 СБ, 16 ноя 2019 ВС, 17 ноя 2019
Отоларинголог
Серебрякова Юлия Сергеевна
09:30
14:00
09:30
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:30
14:00
09:30
14:00
--
Терапевт
Аникеева Наталья Ивановна
09:00
12:00
16:00
19:00
09:00
12:00
16:00
19:00
09:00
12:00
--
Ильин Александр Александрович
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
--
Курочка Елена Рэмовна
16:00
19:00
10:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
10:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
--
Шевченко Антон Константинович
09:00
14:00
16:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
16:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
--
Медов Андрей Юрьевич
09:00
12:00
------
Мещеров Артем Саидович-------
Букаты Полина Валентиновна
16:00
20:00
10:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
10:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
--
Маазов Мааз Тажибович
16:00
20:00
10:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
10:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
--
Симонова Валентина Петровна
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
--
Данилец Ирина Анатольевна-------
Тасоев Гиорги Датоевич
16:00
19:00
18:00
20:00
16:00
19:00
18:00
20:00
16:00
19:00
--
Маммаева Заира Николаевна
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
--
Шаляпина Варвара Андреевна
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
--
Асеев Николай Николаевич
09:00
12:00
16:00
19:00
09:00
12:00
16:00
19:00
09:00
12:00
--
Богданова Валерия Валерьевна-------
Попова Галина Михайловна
09:00
14:30
16:00
19:00
09:00
14:30
16:00
19:00
09:00
14:30
--
Новак Александр Андреевич-------
Тищенко Валерия -------
Хирург
Гончаров Роман Викторович-------
Гугалев Григорий Сергеевич
10:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
08:00
14:00
16:00
19:00
10:00
13:00
09:00
12:00
-
Онколог
Башкатова Светлана Николаевна
13:00
20:00
09:00
16:00
13:00
20:00
09:00
16:00
13:00
20:00
--
Ковальчук Христина Петровна
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
--
Макуева Аида Максудовна
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
--
Холопов Дмитрий Вячеславович-
11:00
15:00
08:00
15:00
08:00
15:00
---
Уролог
Коновалов Александр Владимирович
14:00
19:00
14:00
19:00
10:00
13:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
13:00
-
Офтальмолог
Раздобурдина Евгения Владимировна
08:15
13:30
14:00
19:15
08:00
14:00
14:00
19:15
08:15
13:30
--
Септел Тайгана Вадимовна
13:00
17:30
09:00
13:30
13:00
18:00
09:00
15:00
13:00
17:30
--
Инфекционист
Дудина Александра Всеволодовна
09:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:30
--
Ефимов Георгий Александрович
14:30
20:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
14:30
20:00
14:30
20:00
--