Детское поликлиническое отделение №36
Маршала Казакова ул., д. 14 к. 2

Городская поликлиника № 43
Детское поликлиническое отделение №36

Маршала Казакова ул., д. 14 к. 2
 757-45-94 (Справочное)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 24 июня 2019 - ВС, 30 июня 2019

Врач ПН, 24 июня 2019 ВТ, 25 июня 2019 СР, 26 июня 2019 ЧТ, 27 июня 2019 ПТ, 28 июня 2019 СБ, 29 июня 2019 ВС, 30 июня 2019
Гастроэнтеролог
Коверева Элла Федоровна
09:00
12:30
-
09:00:11
12:30
14:00
17:45
09:00
11:45
- -
Инфекционист
Федорова Нина Семеновна - - - - - - -
Невролог
Рахимова Людмила Георгиевна
14:00
19:40
-
14:00
19:40
09:00
14:00
12:30
18:30
- -
Нефрология
Багаева Ирина Михайловна
09:45
14:40
-
09:45
14:40
09:45
14:40
- - -
Отоларинголог
Маркелова Татьяна Борисовна
13:30
19:30
-
12:00
16:00
09:00
13:00
09:00
14:00
- -
Офтальмолог
Сенькина Татьяна Александровна
14:30
19:30
-
08:30
13:00
08:30
12:50
08:30
13:00
- -
Ледяев Сергей Владимирович
10:00
12:00
17:00
19:00
16:00
18:00
16:00
18:00
16:00
18:00
- -
Педиатр
Ведомская Светлана Григорьевна - - - - - - -
Густов Евгений Анатольевич
16:00
19:00
-
09:00
12:00
-
17:00
20:00
- -
Манукян Татевик Самвеловна
09:00
12:00
-
17:00
20:00
-
12:00
15:00
- -
Морозов Владимир Николаевич
09:00
12:00
-
13:00
16:00
-
09:00
12:00
- -
Недосекова Людмила Ивановна - - - - - - -
Филатова Нина Викторовна
13:00
16:00
-
17:00
20:00
-
13:00
16:00
- -
Черненко Людмила Васильевна
17:00
20:00
-
09:00
12:00
-
15:00
18:00
- -
Багаева Ирина Михайловна - - - - - - -
Идрисова Дина Алибориевна - - - - - - -
Лапынина Елена Егоровна - - - - - - -
Рубан Валерия Валентиновна - - - - - - -
Шерстнев Иван Владимирович - - - - - - -
Коньков Григорий Исаакович - - - - - - -
Аскендеров Мунир Абдулсамадович - - - - - - -
Немков Никита Алексеевич
12:00
15:00
-
12:00
15:00
-
09:00
12:00
- -
Травматолог-ортопед
Терентьева Елена Борисовна
14:15
18:00
-
10:15
14:00
10:15
14:00
10:15
14:00
- -
Кардиолог
Бодягина Лидия Александровна - - - - - - -
Дерматовенеролог
Минова Инга Валерьевна - - - - - - -
Асс Елена Анатольевна - - - - - - -
Детский Хирург
Жирылеев Алексей Алексеевич - - - - - - -
Гришина Ксения Алексеевна
14:00
19:45
-
14:00
19:45
09:00
14:50
09:00
14:50
- -
Акушер-гинеколог
Кайдалова Наталья Владимировна - - - -
09:00
15:00
- -