Детское поликлиническое отделение №38
Ленинский пр., д.133 к. 2

Городская поликлиника № 43
Детское поликлиническое отделение №38

Ленинский пр., д.133 к. 2
 377-37-49 (Справочное)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 09 дек 2019 - ВС, 15 дек 2019

Врач ПН, 09 дек 2019 ВТ, 10 дек 2019 СР, 11 дек 2019 ЧТ, 12 дек 2019 ПТ, 13 дек 2019 СБ, 14 дек 2019 ВС, 15 дек 2019
Детский Эндокринолог
Арестова Анжелика Владимировна
14:00
20:00
13:00
15:00
14:00
20:00
13:00
15:00
---
Детский Хирург
Гончаров Антон Юрьевич
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
--
Инфекционист
Чернакова Светлана Евгеньевна
09:30
11:30
10:00
12:00
12:45
14:45
12:30
14:30
09:00
11:00
--
Кардиолог
Бодягина Лидия Александровна
09:00
12:00
---
15:00
20:00
--
Невролог
Ивакина Мария Александровна--
09:00
12:10
----
Рубцова Марина Александровна
11:00
15:00
-
11:00
17:00
-
09:00
15:00
--
Нефрология
Багаева Ирина Михайловна
12:00
16:30
10:15
15:00
12:00
16:30
09:30
14:30
09:30
14:30
--
Отоларинголог
Макарова Татьяна Анатольевна
14:30
17:30
-
14:30
17:30
-
14:30
15:45
--
Маркелова Татьяна Борисовна-------
Радичкина Татьяна Валерьевна
08:30
11:00
14:30
17:30
08:30
11:00
14:30
17:30
08:30
10:00
--
Офтальмолог
Решетова Светлана Геннадьевна
14:30
19:10
-
10:00
14:30
-
10:00
14:30
--
Педиатр
Григорьева Валерия Андреевна
09:00
12:00
14:00
17:00
13:00
16:00
17:00
20:00
13:00
16:00
--
Коржуева Татьяна Сергеевна
17:00
20:00
10:30
13:30
13:00
16:00
17:00
20:00
08:00
11:00
--
Чернакова Светлана Евгеньевна
13:00
16:00
-
16:00
19:00
-
13:00
16:00
--
Османова Майрам Ильясовна
17:00
20:00
10:30
13:30
17:00
20:00
09:00
12:00
09:00
12:00
--
Родоманова Александра Николаевна
09:00
12:00
17:00
20:00
09:00
12:00
09:00
12:00
17:00
20:00
--
Скурихина Валерия Сергеевна
13:00
16:00
17:00
20:00
09:00
12:00
09:00
12:00
17:00
20:00
--
Трубникова Анастасия Романовна
09:00
12:00
10:30
13:30
09:00
12:00
13:00
16:00
17:00
20:00
--
Шапошников Владислав Валерьевич
17:00
20:00
14:00
17:00
13:00
16:00
17:00
20:00
13:00
16:00
--
Штатская Елена Марсовна
09:00
12:00
10:30
13:30
17:00
20:00
13:00
16:00
09:00
12:00
--
Яндушева Светлана Владимировна
17:00
20:00
17:00
20:00
08:00
11:00
13:00
16:00
09:00
12:00
--
Травматолог-ортопед
Алиев Фирдавс Бобиржонович
12:00
20:00
14:00
18:00
09:00
15:00
12:00
13:00
09:00
15:00
--
Детский Уролог-андролог
Левандовский Александр Борисович-
17:45
18:20
-----