Детское поликлиническое отделение №38
Ленинский пр., д.133 к. 2

Городская поликлиника № 43
Детское поликлиническое отделение №38

Ленинский пр., д.133 к. 2
 377-37-49 (Справочное)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 14 окт 2019 - ВС, 20 окт 2019

Врач ПН, 14 окт 2019 ВТ, 15 окт 2019 СР, 16 окт 2019 ЧТ, 17 окт 2019 ПТ, 18 окт 2019 СБ, 19 окт 2019 ВС, 20 окт 2019
Детский Эндокринолог
Арестова Анжелика Владимировна
14:00
20:00
13:00
15:00
14:00
20:00
----
Детский Хирург
Гончаров Антон Юрьевич
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
-
11:00
15:00
--
Инфекционист
Чернакова Светлана Евгеньевна
09:30
11:30
09:30
11:30
12:45
14:45
12:30
14:30
09:00
11:00
--
Кардиолог
Бодягина Лидия Александровна
09:00
12:00
---
15:00
19:52
--
Невролог
Ивакина Мария Александровна--
09:00
12:10
----
Рахимова Людмила Георгиевна-------
Рубцова Марина Александровна
11:00
15:00
-
11:00
17:00
-
09:00
15:00
--
Нефрология
Багаева Ирина Михайловна
12:00
16:30
10:15
15:00
14:00
16:30
09:30
14:30
14:00
16:30
--
Акушер-гинеколог
Кайдалова Наталья Владимировна
09:00
13:45
14:00
15:00
09:00
13:45
14:00
15:00
---
Отоларинголог
Макарова Татьяна Анатольевна
14:30
17:30
-
14:30
17:30
-
14:30
15:45
--
Маркелова Татьяна Борисовна-------
Радичкина Татьяна Валерьевна
08:30
11:00
14:30
17:30
08:30
11:00
14:30
17:30
08:30
09:52
--
Офтальмолог
Решетова Светлана Геннадьевна
14:30
19:10
-
14:30
19:10
-
10:00
14:30
--
Сенькина Татьяна Александровна-------
Педиатр
Григорьева Валерия Андреевна
09:00
12:00
14:00
17:00
13:00
16:00
17:00
20:00
13:00
16:00
--
Коржуева Татьяна Сергеевна
17:00
20:00
10:30
13:30
13:00
16:00
17:00
20:00
09:00
12:00
--
Крылова Галина Григорьевна-------
Чернакова Светлана Евгеньевна
13:00
16:00
14:00
17:00
16:00
19:00
09:00
12:00
13:00
16:00
--
Османова Майрам Ильясовна-------
Прокофьева Анастасия Вячеславовна
09:00
12:00
10:30
13:30
09:00
12:00
13:00
16:00
17:00
20:00
--
Родоманова Александра Николаевна
09:00
12:00
17:00
20:00
09:00
12:00
09:00
12:00
17:00
20:00
--
Скурихина Валерия Сергеевна-------
Трубникова Анастасия Романовна
13:00
16:00
10:30
13:30
17:00
20:00
13:00
16:00
17:00
20:00
--
Шапошников Владислав Валерьевич
17:00
20:00
14:00
17:00
13:00
16:00
17:00
20:00
09:00
12:00
--
Штатская Елена Марсовна
09:00
12:00
10:30
13:30
17:00
20:00
13:00
16:00
09:00
12:00
--
Яндушева Светлана Владимировна
17:00
20:00
17:00
20:00
09:00
12:00
13:00
16:00
13:00
16:00
--
Травматолог-ортопед
Алиев Фирдавс Бобиржонович
12:00
20:00
13:00
18:00
-
12:00
13:00
09:00
15:00
--
Детский Уролог-андролог
Левандовский Александр Борисович-
17:45
18:20
-----