Поликлиническое отделение №101
Маршала Казакова ул., д. 14, корп. 4

Городская поликлиника № 43
Поликлиническое отделение №101

Маршала Казакова ул., д. 14, корп. 4
 757-31-02 (Справочное)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 09 дек 2019 - ВС, 15 дек 2019

Врач ПН, 09 дек 2019 ВТ, 10 дек 2019 СР, 11 дек 2019 ЧТ, 12 дек 2019 ПТ, 13 дек 2019 СБ, 14 дек 2019 ВС, 15 дек 2019
Терапевт
Анастасидис Алики Якимовна
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
-
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
--
Бавер Ольга Александровна
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
--
Березина Ирина Дмитриевна
08:00
12:00
-
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
--
Борисевич Галина Германовна
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
--
Крячко Елена Григорьевна
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
--
Новикова Елена Валентиновна-------
Павлович Елена Викторовна
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
--
Перейма Наталья Владимировна
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
--
Тягнерева Лариса Сергеевна
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
--
Шумбасова Анна Николаевна-------
Артёмова Людмила Ивановна
09:00
12:30
16:00
19:00
09:00
12:30
16:00
19:00
09:00
12:30
--
Зюко Елена Вячеславовна-------
Цидаева Мадина Эльбрусовна-------
Орехова Нина Александровна
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
--
Белоусова Екатерина Алексеевна
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
-
09:00
13:00
--
Забурдаева Юлия Константиновна
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
---
Груздева Дарья Алексеевна-------
Андреева Анна Павловна
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
--
Евдокимов Алексей Станиславович-------
Али Нурин -
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
--
Уролог
Герасимчук Олег Павлович
08:00
12:00
15:00
19:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
19:00
08:00
12:00
--
Хирург
Климова Галина Валентиновна
16:00
19:00
10:00
13:00
14:00
19:00
10:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
--
Мудров Николай Викторович
10:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
10:00
13:00
--
Офтальмолог
Сугак Евгений Васильевич
09:00
13:00
-
14:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
---
Гришко Екатерина Сергеевна
14:00
19:30
09:00
14:30
09:00
14:30
14:00
19:30
09:00
15:00
09:00
13:00
-
Инфекционист
Галанина Анна Михайловна
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:30
09:00
15:30
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:30
--
Отоларинголог
Яппарова Виолетта Факиловна
09:00
13:00
15:00
19:00
14:00
20:00
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
--
Ермаков Артем Вадимович
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
08:00
14:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
18:00
--