Поликлиническое отделение №43
Ленинский пр., д. 123, корп. 2.

Городская поликлиника № 43
Поликлиническое отделение №43

Ленинский пр., д. 123, корп. 2.
 241-37-12 (Регистратура)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 18 ноя 2019 - ВС, 24 ноя 2019

Врач ПН, 18 ноя 2019 ВТ, 19 ноя 2019 СР, 20 ноя 2019 ЧТ, 21 ноя 2019 ПТ, 22 ноя 2019 СБ, 23 ноя 2019 ВС, 24 ноя 2019
Инфекционист
Дудина Александра Всеволодовна
09:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:30
--
Ефимов Георгий Александрович
14:30
20:00
-
09:00
14:00
-
14:30
20:00
--
Онколог
Башкатова Светлана Николаевна
13:00
20:00
09:00
16:00
13:00
20:00
09:00
16:00
13:00
20:00
--
Ковальчук Христина Петровна
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
--
Макуева Аида Максудовна
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
--
Холопов Дмитрий Вячеславович-
11:00
15:00
08:00
15:00
08:00
15:00
---
Нурмагомедов Магомедсайгид Гаджиевич
09:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
15:00
20:00
--
Отоларинголог
Серебрякова Юлия Сергеевна
09:30
14:00
09:30
14:00
09:00
14:00
09:30
14:00
09:30
14:00
--
Офтальмолог
Раздобурдина Евгения Владимировна
14:00
19:15
08:15
13:30
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
19:15
--
Септел Тайгана Вадимовна
09:00
13:30
13:00
17:30
09:00
15:00
13:00
17:30
09:00
13:30
09:00
13:30
-
Терапевт
Аникеева Наталья Ивановна
16:00
19:00
09:00
12:00
16:00
19:00
09:00
12:00
16:00
19:00
--
Букаты Полина Валентиновна
10:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
10:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
10:00
13:00
--
Данилец Ирина Анатольевна-------
Ильин Александр Александрович-
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
---
Курочка Елена Рэмовна
10:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
10:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
10:00
13:00
--
Маазов Мааз Тажибович-------
Медов Андрей Юрьевич-------
Мещеров Артем Саидович-------
Симонова Валентина Петровна
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
--
Тасоев Гиорги Датоевич
18:00
20:00
16:00
19:00
18:00
20:00
16:00
19:00
18:00
20:00
--
Шевченко Антон Константинович
16:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
16:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
16:00
19:00
--
Маммаева Заира Николаевна-
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
---
Шаляпина Варвара Андреевна-
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
---
Асеев Николай Николаевич
16:00
19:00
09:00
12:00
16:00
19:00
09:00
12:00
16:00
19:00
--
Бакач Наталья Васильевна
13:00
16:00
11:00
14:00
13:00
16:00
11:00
14:00
13:00
16:00
--
Богданова Валерия Валерьевна-------
Попова Галина Михайловна
16:00
19:00
09:00
14:30
16:00
19:00
09:00
14:30
16:00
19:00
--
Новак Александр Андреевич-------
Тищенко Валерия -------
Уролог
Коновалов Александр Владимирович
14:00
19:00
14:00
19:00
10:00
13:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
--
Хирург
Гончаров Роман Викторович-------
Гугалев Григорий Сергеевич
10:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
08:00
14:00
16:00
19:00
10:00
13:00
--