Поликлиническое отделение №44
ул. Будапештская, д.20

Городская поликлиника №44
Поликлиническое отделение №44

ул. Будапештская, д.20
 (812) 774-33-09

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 12 авг 2019 - ВС, 18 авг 2019

Врач ПН, 12 авг 2019 ВТ, 13 авг 2019 СР, 14 авг 2019 ЧТ, 15 авг 2019 ПТ, 16 авг 2019 СБ, 17 авг 2019 ВС, 18 авг 2019
Оториноларинголог
Горячева Оксана Игоревна-------
Ястремская Любовь Михайловна
14:00
18:50
08:30
13:45
08:30
13:45
14:00
18:50
08:30
13:45
--
Морозова Зинаида Федоровна
14:00
19:45
08:30
13:45
14:00
19:45
08:30
13:45
14:00
19:45
--
Чудинова Ольга Николаевна-------
Офтальмолог
Валуйская Дарья Викторовна
15:00
19:45
08:30
13:45
15:00
19:45
-
15:00
19:45
--
Адерихин Игорь Валерьевич--
08:30
13:45
-
08:30
13:45
--
Ошеко Сергей Александрович
08:30
13:45
15:00
19:45
08:30
13:45
15:00
19:45
08:30
13:45
--
Терапевт Участковый
Афонина Ольга Юрьевна-------
Гапанович Антонина Леонидовна
15:30
19:50
08:00
12:20
15:30
19:50
-
15:30
19:50
--
Зайцева Маргарита Петровна-------
Коханова Татьяна Евгеньевна-------
Курбатова Юлия Владимировна-------
Лучко Анна Игоревна-------
Майорова Татьяна Александровна
09:00
13:20
15:30
19:50
09:00
13:20
15:30
19:50
09:00
13:20
--
Нарынбаева Максудахан Аматбековна
09:00
13:30
15:30
20:00
09:00
13:30
15:30
20:00
09:00
13:30
--
Обухович Галина Николаевна-------
Ошеренко Виалетта Александровна
09:00
13:20
15:30
19:50
09:00
13:10
15:30
19:50
09:00
13:20
--
Барзман Галина Юрьевна
09:00
13:20
15:30
19:50
09:00
13:20
15:30
19:50
09:00
13:20
--
Подъячий Вадим Вильевич-------
Попов Михаил Анатольевич
09:00
13:30
15:30
20:00
09:00
13:30
15:30
20:00
09:00
13:30
--
Цыганок Анна Александровна
09:00
13:00
13:30
18:00
09:00
13:00
13:30
18:00
09:00
13:00
--
Иломанова Наиля Виловна-------
Губенко Галина Николаевна
09:00
12:50
15:00
18:50
09:00
12:50
15:00
18:50
09:00
12:50
--
Голованова Елена Николаевна
16:00
19:50
09:00
12:50
16:00
19:50
-
16:00
19:50
--
Гаджиев Марат Вилиметович
15:30
19:50
08:00
13:20
15:30
19:50
-
15:30
19:50
--
Уролог
Семинюк Александр Николаевич-------
Плисиков Виталий Олегович
14:30
20:00
08:00
14:10
14:30
20:00
08:00
14:10
14:30
20:00
--
Гольдман Елена Игоревна
14:00
19:45
08:30
14:15
08:30
14:15
14:00
19:45
08:30
14:15
--
Эндокринолог
Квицинская Элина Анатольевна
09:00
13:45
14:50
19:45
-
14:50
19:45
09:00
13:45
--
Хирург (флеболог)
Абрамов Николай Александрович-------
Хирург (грыжи, Новообразования Кожи)
Мясников Дмитрий Анатольевич-------
Инфекционист
Комиссарова Надежда Наркисовна
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
--
Афонина Ольга Юрьевна-------
Хирург
Иванов Олег Владимирович
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
15:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Ледовой Александр Андреевич-------