Поликлиническое отделение Благодатная
Благодатная ул., д. 18

Городская поликлиника № 48
Поликлиническое отделение Благодатная

Благодатная ул., д. 18
 369-45-30 (Регистратура)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 19 авг 2019 - ВС, 25 авг 2019

Врач ПН, 19 авг 2019 ВТ, 20 авг 2019 СР, 21 авг 2019 ЧТ, 22 авг 2019 ПТ, 23 авг 2019 СБ, 24 авг 2019 ВС, 25 авг 2019
Невролог
Кидалова Юлия Викторовна
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
12:50
09:00
15:00
--
Леонович Татьяна Владимировна
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
12:50
08:00
14:00
--
Офтальмолог
Балагуров Николай Сергеевич
09:00
14:00
14:30
20:00
09:00
14:00
14:30
20:00
09:00
14:00
--
Зотова Юлия Олеговна
14:30
20:00
09:00
14:00
14:30
20:00
09:00
14:00
14:30
20:00
--
Терапевт
Голямова Анна Ивановна-------
Дашкова Ольга Александровна-
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
--
Иванченко Светлана Сергеевна-
09:00
13:00
-
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
--
Островка Милитина Аркадьевна-------
Топтыгина Юлия Ивановна-------
Федотова Ольга Борисовна
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
---
Штернштейн Михаил Аврамович-
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
--
Куртулуш Авни -
09:00
13:00
--
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
--
Яханина Юлия Александровна
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
-
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
--
Мокеева Екатерина Сергеевна-------
Скуфина Ирина Александровна-------
Королева Евгения Дмитриевна
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
--
16:00
20:00
--
Диспансеризация Баскакова -------
Диспансеризация Голямова -------
Диспансеризация Дашкова -------
Диспансеризация Иванченко -------
Диспансеризация Королева -------
Диспансеризация Куртулуш -------
Диспансеризация Мокеева -------
Диспансеризация Основин -------
Диспансеризация Островка -------
Диспансеризация Скуфина -------
Диспансеризация Сумина -------
Диспансеризация Топтыгина -------
Диспансеризация Федотова -------
Диспансеризация Штернштейн -------
Диспансеризация Яханина -------
Уролог
Порпылев Дмитрий Александрович
14:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Хирург
Воробьев Дмитрий Александрович-------
Корман Юлия Геннадьевна-------
Эндокринолог
Сомова Виктория Михайловна-------
Бурмистрова Татьяна Владимировна
14:30
20:00
09:00
14:30
14:30
20:00
09:30
12:40
09:00
14:30
--
Воп
Основин Сергей Александрович
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
-
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
--
Баскакова Светлана Федоровна
15:00
20:00
--
08:00
13:00
15:00
20:00
--
Сумина Надежда Леонтевна
15:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
-
08:00
13:00
---
Кардиолог
Гамидов Абдул Гамидович-------
Инфекционист
Ефимова Ольга Валерьевна
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
14:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
--
Устинова Светлана Васильевна-------
Аллерголог-иммунолог
Кривская Светлана Андреевна
10:30
14:30
-
10:30
14:30
-
10:30
14:30
--