Поликлиническое отделение №48
Бассейная ул., д. 19

Городская поликлиника № 48
Поликлиническое отделение №48

Бассейная ул., д. 19
 374-03-54 (Справочное)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 18 фев 2019 - ВС, 24 фев 2019

Врач ПН, 18 фев 2019 ВТ, 19 фев 2019 СР, 20 фев 2019 ЧТ, 21 фев 2019 ПТ, 22 фев 2019 СБ, 23 фев 2019 ВС, 24 фев 2019
Акушер-гинеколог
Фролова Ирина Борисовна - - - - - - -
Воп
Бубола Раиса Ивановна
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
09:00
12:00
- -
Гусева Ольга Ивановна - - - - - - -
Иркабаев Владимир Ильич
09:00
14:30
14:30
20:00
-
14:30
20:00
- - -
Колесникова Ирина Николаевна - - - - - - -
Пашутина Маргарита Борисовна
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
-
09:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
- -
Жукова Ирина Валентиновна
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
- -
09:00
12:00
- -
Рывкин Павел Евгеньевич -
09:00
13:00
-
09:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
- -
Рыженко Наталья Александровна
16:00
20:00
- -
09:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
- -
Чурилова Татьяна Викторовна
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- -
16:00
19:00
- -
Диспансеризация Бубола - - - - - - -
Диспансеризация Иркабаев - - - - - - -
Диспансеризация Потапова - - - - - - -
Диспансеризация Пашутина - - - - - - -
Диспансеризация Рывкин - - - - - - -
Диспансеризация Рыженко - - - - - - -
Диспансеризация Чурилова - - - - - - -
Диспансеризация Бубола - - - - - - -
Диспансеризация Иркабаев - -
09:00
13:00
- - - -
Диспансеризация Жукова - -
09:00
13:00
- - - -
Диспансеризация Пашутина - - - - - - -
Диспансеризация Рывкин - -
16:00
20:00
- - - -
Диспансеризация Рыженко - -
16:00
20:00
- - - -
Диспансеризация Чурилова - -
16:00
20:00
- - - -
Ющенко Наталья Витальевна
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
09:00
12:00
- -
Бахтюков Андрей Алексеевич - - - - - - -
Бахтюков Андрей Алексеевич - - - - - - -
Бахтюков Андрей Алексеевич - - - - - - -
Бахтюков Андрей Алексеевич - - - - - - -
Бахтюков Андрей Алексеевич - - - - - - -
Бахтюков Андрей Алексеевич
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
-
09:00
13:00
- - -
Инфекционист
Едемская Валентина Семеновна
09:00
15:00
14:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
14:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
- -
Макарова Татьяна Викторовна - - - - - - -
Лор
Титиевская Татьяна Павловна
13:00
19:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
14:00
- -
Невролог
Гаврилова Оксана Александровна - - - - - - -
Дума Виталий Николаевич.
14:30
20:00
09:15
14:30
14:30
20:00
09:15
14:30
14:30
19:00
- -
Багрецова Елена Анатольевна
09:15
14:30
14:30
20:00
09:15
14:30
14:30
20:00
09:15
13:30
09:00
14:00
-
Офтальмолог
Кузьменко Екатерина Валерьевна - - - - - - -
Павлюченко Константин Михайлович - - - - - - -
Бутаева Сабина Тамерлановна
09:15
15:00
14:00
20:00
-
14:00
20:00
09:15
14:00
09:00
14:00
-
Басырова Алина Ринатовна
14:00
20:00
09:15
15:00
-
09:15
15:00
14:00
19:00
- -
Стоматология Терапевтическая
Беляева Т Г -
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:30
15:00
19:00
- - -
Кудрявая Анна Борисовна
14:00
18:00
09:00
13:00
14:00
18:00
09:00
13:00
14:00
18:00
- -
Ледник Наталья Викторовна
14:30
18:00
08:30
14:00
14:30
18:00
08:30
14:00
14:30
18:00
- -
Невярович Елена Евгеньевна
15:00
18:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
18:00
09:00
13:00
15:00
18:00
- -
Перлова Марина Николаевна
08:30
13:00
14:00
19:00
08:30
13:00
14:00
19:00
08:30
13:00
- -
Петрова Юлия Вячеславовна - - - - - - -
Федорова Евгения Петровна
08:30
14:00
14:00
19:00
08:30
14:00
14:00
19:00
08:30
14:00
- -
Лаврентьева Нина Васильевна
08:15
13:30
- - - - - -
Терапевт
Алексахина Татьяна Анатольевна -
15:15
20:00
-
15:15
20:00
09:00
12:45
- -
Баранова Юлия Васильевна
09:00
13:00
- -
16:00
20:00
09:00
12:00
- -
Бельская Людмила Николаевна
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
-
09:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
- -
Гордеева Мария Алексеевна - - - - - - -
Денисова Вера Борисовна
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
-
09:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
- -
Кудряшов Василий Владимирович - - - - - - -
Кузнецова Татьяна Алексеевна
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
-
09:00
13:00
16:00
19:00
- -
Смирнова Любовь Владимировна
15:15
20:00
09:00
13:45
-
09:00
13:45
15:15
19:00
- -
Швед Галина Владимировна - - - - - - -
Костерев Александр Александрович
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
09:00
12:00
- -
Дычек Ирина Михайловна - - - - - - -
Диспансеризация Алексахина - - - - - - -
Диспансеризация Костерев - - - - - - -
Диспансеризация Бельская - - - - - - -
Диспансеризация Кузнецова - - - - - - -
Диспансеризация Смирнова - - - - - - -
Диспансеризация Алексахина - -
09:00
13:00
- - - -
Диспансеризация Костерев - -
09:00
13:00
- - - -
Диспансеризация Бельская - -
16:00
20:00
- - - -
Диспансеризация Кузнецова - -
16:00
20:00
- - - -
Диспансеризация Смирнова - - - - - - -
Диспансеризация Денисова - - - - - - -
Диспансеризация Баранова - - - - - - -
Диспансеризация Прудникова - - - - - - -
Прудникова Ирина Викторовна - - - - - - -
Диспансеризация Кудряшов - - - - - - -
Уролог
Оржуховская Анна Валерьевна
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
13:00
-
09:00
15:00
- -
Хирург
Метелкина Анастасия Анатольевна - - - - - - -
Метлицкий Алексей Владимирович
10:00
14:15
16:00
20:00
10:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
10:00
14:15
- -
Пиханова Жанна Максудовна - - - - - - -
Шемякина Екатерина Николаевна - - - - - - -
Игнатьев Глеб Геннадьевич - - - - - - -
Игнатьев Глеб Геннадьевич - - - - - - -
Игнатьев Глеб Геннадьевич - - - - - - -
Чиквиладзе Юлия Гурамовна - - - - - - -
Алиханашвили Давид Отарович - - - - - - -
Корман Юлия Геннадьевна - - - - - - -
Корман Юлия Геннадьевна - - - - - - -
Корман Юлия Геннадьевна - - - - - - -
Москалев Роман Васильевич
16:00
20:00
10:00
14:15
16:00
20:00
10:00
14:15
16:00
20:00
- -
Козулин Роман Евгениевич
14:45
20:00
09:00
14:15
14:45
20:00
09:00
14:15
09:00
14:15
- -
Эндокринолог
Алексеева Людмила Александровна
14:00
19:40
09:00
14:40
-
09:00
14:40
14:00
18:40
- -
Синица Елизавета Сергеевна - - - - - - -
Мациевская Анна Юрьевна - - - - - - -
Кардиолог
Водопьян Александр Валентинович - - - - - - -
Маковеева Юлия Сергеевна - - - - - - -
Маковеева Юлия Сергеевна - - - - - - -
Ионин Александр Григорьевич
09:00
14:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
13:00
- -