Поликлиническое отделение №48
Бассейная ул., д. 19

Городская поликлиника № 48
Поликлиническое отделение №48

Бассейная ул., д. 19
 374-03-54 (Справочное)

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 17 июня 2019 - ВС, 23 июня 2019

Врач ПН, 17 июня 2019 ВТ, 18 июня 2019 СР, 19 июня 2019 ЧТ, 20 июня 2019 ПТ, 21 июня 2019 СБ, 22 июня 2019 ВС, 23 июня 2019
Воп
Бубола Раиса Ивановна - - - - - - -
Иркабаев Владимир Ильич
14:30
20:00
09:00
14:30
-
09:00
14:30
14:30
20:00
- -
Пашутина Маргарита Борисовна
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Жукова Ирина Валентиновна - - - - - - -
Рывкин Павел Евгеньевич
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Рыженко Наталья Александровна -
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Чурилова Татьяна Викторовна
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
- - -
Ющенко Наталья Витальевна -
09:00
13:00
- -
16:00
20:00
- -
Бахтюков Андрей Алексеевич
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Диспансеризация Бубола - - - - - - -
Диспансеризация Жукова - -
16:00
20:00
- - - -
Диспансеризация Иркабаев - - - - - - -
Диспансеризация Пашутина - - - - - - -
Диспансеризация Рывкин - -
09:00
13:00
- - - -
Диспансеризация Рыженко - -
09:00
13:00
- - - -
Диспансеризация Чурилова - -
09:00
13:00
- - - -
Инфекционист
Едемская Валентина Семеновна
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
14:00
20:00
- -
Лор
Титиевская Татьяна Павловна
13:00
19:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
- -
Стоматология Терапевтическая
Беляева Т Г -
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:30
15:00
19:00
09:00
13:30
- -
Кудрявая Анна Борисовна
09:00
13:00
14:00
18:00
09:00
13:00
14:00
18:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Ледник Наталья Викторовна - - - - - - -
Невярович Елена Евгеньевна - - - - - - -
Перлова Марина Николаевна
14:00
19:00
08:30
13:00
14:00
19:00
08:30
13:00
14:00
19:00
- -
Федорова Евгения Петровна
14:00
19:00
08:30
14:00
14:00
19:00
08:30
14:00
14:00
19:00
- -
Лаврентьева Нина Васильевна
15:00
19:00
- - - - - -
Петрова Юлия Вячеславовна -
08:15
12:45
14:30
19:30
08:15
12:45
- - -
Терапевт
Алексахина Татьяна Анатольевна
16:00
20:00
- -
09:00
13:00
- - -
Баранова Юлия Васильевна - - - - - - -
Бельская Людмила Николаевна
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Денисова Вера Борисовна
09:00
13:00
- -
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Кудряшов Василий Владимирович - - - - - - -
Кузнецова Татьяна Алексеевна
09:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
09:00
13:00
- -
Смирнова Любовь Владимировна
09:00
13:45
15:15
20:00
09:00
13:45
-
09:00
13:45
- -
Костерев Александр Александрович - - - - - - -
Швед Галина Владимировна - - - - - - -
Диспансеризация Алексахина - -
15:15
20:00
- - - -
Диспансеризация Баранова - - - - - - -
Диспансеризация Бельская - -
09:00
13:00
- - - -
Диспансеризация Денисова - -
09:00
13:00
- - - -
Диспансеризация Костерев - -
16:00
20:00
- - - -
Диспансеризация Кудряшов - - - - - - -
Диспансеризация Кузнецова - -
09:00
13:00
- - - -
Диспансеризация Смирнова - -
09:00
13:00
- - - -
Уролог
Оржуховская Анна Валерьевна
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
13:00
-
09:00
15:00
- -
Хирург
Метелкина Анастасия Анатольевна -
10:00
12:20
15:00
17:20
-
10:00
12:20
- -
Метлицкий Алексей Владимирович
16:00
20:00
10:00
14:15
16:00
20:00
10:00
14:15
16:00
20:00
- -
Алиханашвили Давид Отарович - - - - - - -
Москалев Роман Васильевич - - - - - - -
Козулин Роман Евгениевич
10:00
14:15
16:00
20:00
10:00
13:00
16:00
20:00
10:00
14:15
- -
Эндокринолог
Алексеева Людмила Александровна
09:00
14:00
14:30
19:30
-
14:30
19:30
09:00
14:00
- -
Мациевская Анна Юрьевна
14:30
19:30
09:00
14:00
-
09:00
14:00
14:30
19:30
- -
Офтальмолог
Бутаева Сабина Тамерлановна
14:00
20:00
09:15
15:00
-
09:15
15:00
14:00
20:00
- -
Басырова Алина Ринатовна
09:15
15:00
14:00
20:00
-
14:00
20:00
09:15
15:00
- -
Невролог
Багрецова Елена Анатольевна
14:30
20:00
09:15
14:15
14:30
20:00
09:15
14:15
14:30
20:00
- -
Дума Виталий Николаевич. -
14:30
20:00
09:15
14:30
14:30
20:00
09:15
14:30
- -
Кардиолог
Ионин Александр Григорьевич - - - - - - -