Детское поликлиническое отделение №1
ул. Кораблестроителей, 21-2

Городская поликлиника № 4
Детское поликлиническое отделение №1

ул. Кораблестроителей, 21-2

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 18 фев 2019 - ВС, 24 фев 2019

Врач ПН, 18 фев 2019 ВТ, 19 фев 2019 СР, 20 фев 2019 ЧТ, 21 фев 2019 ПТ, 22 фев 2019 СБ, 23 фев 2019 ВС, 24 фев 2019
Гастроэнтеролог
Рябцева Татьяна Николаевна
08:20
13:40
14:00
19:40
09:00
13:40
14:00
19:40
08:20
13:40
- -
Невролог
Захарова Лариса Михайловна
08:40
13:40
-
18:00
19:40
15:00
18:00
08:20
13:20
- -
Фёдорова Ольга Владимировна
14:00
18:20
-
10:20
13:00
- - - -
Отоларинголог
Арабов Даниил Ильич
09:45
14:00
-
16:15
17:45
-
16:15
18:15
- -
Гареева Ксения Вячеславовна - -
08:00
13:00
-
08:00
13:00
- -
Офтальмолог
Ким Ольга Васильевна
14:00
16:00
15:00
18:00
- - - - -
Сивкова Екатерина Сергеевна
08:40
14:00
-
09:40
13:20
15:00
18:00
- - -
Педиатр
Дячук Аруся Мкртычевна -
14:00
17:00
-
08:00
11:00
- - -
Маркова Алёна Сергеевна - - - - - - -
Сергия Нази Северьяновна -
08:15
11:00
-
11:00
14:00
- - -
Фёклов Анатолий Андреевич -
14:00
17:00
-
08:00
11:00
- - -
Шерстнева Анна Евгеньевна -
11:00
13:45
- - - - -
Чубарова Наталья Андреевна - - - - - - -
Губаева Алла Борисовна -
11:00
14:00
-
17:00
20:00
- - -
Пуглеева Наталья Ивановна - - - - - - -
Гаврина Ирина Андреевна - - -
17:00
20:00
- - -
Рак Анна Александровна - - - - - - -
Гущина Земфира Астаховна -
08:00
11:00
-
14:00
17:00
- - -
Бобкин Алексей Андреевич - - -
08:00
11:00
- - -
Старовойтова Екатерина Григорьевна -
17:00
20:00
-
11:00
14:00
- - -
Мельникова Владислава Александровна -
17:00
20:00
-
14:00
17:00
- - -
Узи Брюшной Полости
Рогуля Марина Александровна - -
11:00
12:40
- - - -
Герцек Надежда Николаевна
15:40
16:40
- - - - - -
Узи Тазобедренных Суставов (дети До Года)
Рогуля Марина Александровна - -
13:30
14:00
- - - -
Детский Хирург
Щеголев Дмитрий Владимирович - - - - -
09:00
15:30
-
Гулюкина Екатерина Евгеньевна
14:20
19:35
- - - - - -
Полунин Илья Анатольевич -
09:00
13:30
15:00
19:30
09:00
13:30
- - -
Детский Эндокринолог
Елфимов Виктор Андреевич - - - -
14:00
19:45
- -
Афанасьева Мария Юрьевна -
09:00
15:00
15:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
- - -
Нефролог
Миронова Надежда Юрьевна -
17:00
19:45
10:00
13:00
17:00
19:45
- - -
Травматолог-ортопед
Белоусова Екатерина Анатольевна -
10:15
13:00
-
10:15
13:00
- - -
Детский Кардиолог
Соколова Татьяна Владимировна - -
16:20
18:40
-
09:50
12:50
- -