Поликлиническое отделение №4
Большой пр. В.О., д.59, лит.А

Городская поликлиника № 4
Поликлиническое отделение №4

Большой пр. В.О., д.59, лит.А

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 14 окт 2019 - ВС, 20 окт 2019

Врач ПН, 14 окт 2019 ВТ, 15 окт 2019 СР, 16 окт 2019 ЧТ, 17 окт 2019 ПТ, 18 окт 2019 СБ, 19 окт 2019 ВС, 20 окт 2019
Гастроэнтеролог
Тихомирова Екатерина Николаевна
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
--
Отоларинголог
Степурин Андрей Алевтинович
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
--
Зиверт Роман Владимирович
14:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
09:00
14:00
-
Офтальмолог
Волкова Маргарита Вячеславовна
14:00
20:00
14:00
17:00
08:00
11:00
14:00
17:00
---
Смирнова Елена Матвеевна-
17:00
20:00
11:00
14:00
17:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
--
Крючкова Наталья Валентиновна
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
--
Терапевт
Анохина Татьяна Николаевна-------
Бадракова Анжела Амербиевна--
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
--
Баталова Малика Османовна
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
10:30
14:30
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
--
Гулян Элеонора Сергеевна
10:30
14:30
------
Денисова Ольга Васильевна
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
--
Емельянова Ольга Александровна
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
-
08:00
12:00
--
Караченцева Марина Васильевна
14:30
18:30
10:30
14:30
14:30
18:30
10:30
14:30
---
Ковалевич Тамара Алексеевна
14:30
18:30
-
14:30
18:30
10:30
14:30
14:30
18:30
--
Осипова Светлана Александровна
08:00
12:00
14:30
18:30
-
14:30
18:30
08:00
12:00
--
Любомирова Анастасия Геннадьевна
14:30
18:30
09:00
13:00
-
09:00
09:45
17:30
18:15
--
Комарова Эльмира Кадировна-------
Верясова Ольга Владимировна
14:30
18:30
10:00
14:00
14:30
18:30
10:00
14:00
14:30
18:30
--
Кривопуск Снежана Юрьевна
10:30
14:30
14:30
18:30
10:30
14:30
14:30
18:30
---
Романцов Александр Александрович-------
Воронцова Анастасия Александровна-------
Максимова Ольга Александровна
14:30
18:30
09:00
13:00
14:30
18:30
09:00
13:00
14:30
18:30
--
Парасюк Анастасия Руслановна-
14:30
18:30
10:30
14:30
14:30
18:30
10:30
14:30
--
Муртазина Виктория Юрьевна
08:00
12:00
-
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
--
Тихомирова Татьяна Евгеньевна
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
--
Курбанова Виктория Валерьевна-------
Подвербная Виктория Сергеевна
10:30
14:30
14:30
18:30
10:30
14:30
14:30
18:30
10:30
14:30
--
Эндокринолог
Варфоломеева Анна Александровна
09:30
16:00
12:00
19:00
12:00
19:00
12:00
19:00
09:30
16:00
--
Невролог
Маркелова Ксения Сергеевна
08:00
17:30
10:30
19:30
08:00
17:30
10:30
19:30
08:00
17:30
--
Кардиолог
Магомедова Патина Хайбулаевна
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
--
Уролог
Коломиец Дмитрий Николаевич
08:00
15:00
08:00
15:00
12:00
20:00
08:00
15:00
12:00
20:00
--
Ревматолог
Хазова Надежда Ивановна
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
19:50
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
--
Хирург
Кустова Юлия Юрьевна
09:00
16:00
09:00
16:00
09:00
16:00
09:00
16:00
09:00
16:00
--
Ал-насери Ихаб Алаа Камил -------