Поликлиническое отделение №4
Большой пр. В.О., д.59, лит.А

Городская поликлиника № 4
Поликлиническое отделение №4

Большой пр. В.О., д.59, лит.А

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 17 июня 2019 - ВС, 23 июня 2019

Врач ПН, 17 июня 2019 ВТ, 18 июня 2019 СР, 19 июня 2019 ЧТ, 20 июня 2019 ПТ, 21 июня 2019 СБ, 22 июня 2019 ВС, 23 июня 2019
Гастроэнтеролог
Тихомирова Екатерина Николаевна
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
14:00
20:00
- -
Кардиолог
Вишневская Марина Станиславовна
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
09:00
15:00
14:00
20:00
- -
Сопия Русудан Венедиктовна - - - - - - -
Магомедова Патина Хайбулаевна
14:00
20:00
-
14:00
20:00
-
08:00
14:00
- -
Невролог
Кутепова Наталья Валерьевна - -
08:00
14:00
14:00
19:30
08:00
14:00
- -
Маркелова Ксения Сергеевна
14:00
19:30
08:00
14:00
14:00
19:30
08:00
14:00
14:00
19:30
- -
Отоларинголог
Степурин Андрей Алевтинович
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
- -
Зиверт Роман Владимирович
14:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
- -
Офтальмолог
Волкова Маргарита Вячеславовна
08:00
14:00
14:00
17:00
08:00
11:00
14:00
17:00
- - -
Смирнова Елена Матвеевна -
17:00
20:00
11:00
14:00
17:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
- -
Крючкова Наталья Валентиновна
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
- -
Ревматолог
Хазова Надежда Ивановна
13:00
19:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
19:50
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
- -
Терапевт
Анохина Татьяна Николаевна - - - - - - -
Бадракова Анжела Амербиевна
10:00
14:00
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
10:00
14:00
- -
Баталова Малика Османовна - -
14:30
18:30
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
- -
Гулян Элеонора Сергеевна - - - - - - -
Денисова Ольга Васильевна
08:00
12:00
-
08:00
12:00
- - - -
Емельянова Ольга Александровна
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
-
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
- -
Караченцева Марина Васильевна
10:30
14:30
14:30
18:30
10:30
14:30
14:30
18:30
- - -
Ковалевич Тамара Алексеевна
10:30
14:30
14:30
18:30
10:30
14:30
-
10:30
14:30
- -
Осипова Светлана Александровна
14:30
18:30
08:00
12:00
14:30
18:30
08:00
12:00
14:30
18:30
- -
Любомирова Анастасия Геннадьевна - - - - - - -
Комарова Эльмира Кадировна - - - - - - -
Верясова Ольга Владимировна -
14:30
18:30
10:00
14:00
14:30
18:30
10:00
14:00
- -
Кривопуск Снежана Юрьевна
14:30
18:30
10:30
14:30
14:30
18:30
10:30
14:30
- - -
Романцов Александр Александрович
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
- -
Воронцова Анастасия Александровна
16:00
20:00
-
16:00
20:00
08:00
12:00
16:00
20:00
- -
Максимова Ольга Александровна - - - - - - -
Парасюк Анастасия Руслановна
14:30
18:30
10:30
14:30
14:30
18:30
-
14:30
18:30
- -
Уролог
Гурчин Андрей Александрович
09:00
10:00
09:00
10:00
09:00
10:00
09:00
10:00
09:00
10:00
- -
Коломиец Дмитрий Николаевич -
13:00
19:00
08:00
14:00
13:00
19:00
08:00
14:00
09:00
15:00
-
Эндокринолог
Варфоломеева Анна Александровна
09:30
16:00
12:00
19:00
12:00
19:00
12:00
19:00
09:30
16:00
- -
Хирург
Кустова Юлия Юрьевна
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
09:00
15:00
- -
Ал-насери Ихаб Алаа Камил - - - - - - -