Поликлиническое отделение №53
Наличная ул., 37

Городская поликлиника № 4
Поликлиническое отделение №53

Наличная ул., 37

Расписание работы врачей ПН, 20 янв 2020 - ВС, 26 янв 2020

Врач ПН, 20 янв 2020 ВТ, 21 янв 2020 СР, 22 янв 2020 ЧТ, 23 янв 2020 ПТ, 24 янв 2020 СБ, 25 янв 2020 ВС, 26 янв 2020
Общая Врачебная Практика (семейная Медицина)
Дударева Татьяна Георгиевна
08:00
12:45
12:00
16:45
16:00
19:45
08:00
09:45
---
Терапевт
Гаврилова Елена Витальевна
08:00
12:45
-
16:00
19:45
08:00
09:45
12:00
16:45
--
Грошовская Мария Александровна
16:00
20:45
08:00
12:45
12:00
16:45
16:45
20:45
08:00
12:45
--
Мойсова Наталия Алексеевна
16:00
20:45
08:00
12:45
12:00
16:45
16:45
20:45
---
Онорина Ольга Викторовна
08:00
12:45
12:00
16:45
16:00
19:45
08:00
09:45
12:00
16:45
--
Шагрова Татьяна Ивановна
12:00
16:45
16:00
20:45
08:00
11:45
12:00
16:45
16:00
20:45
--
Бабкина Алина Михайловна
08:00
12:48
12:00
16:48
16:00
19:48
08:00
09:48
12:00
16:48
--
Бодрышева Екатерина Александровна
12:00
16:48
16:00
20:45
08:00
11:45
12:00
16:45
16:00
20:48
--
Ларионова Екатерина Даниловна
12:00
16:45
16:00
20:45
08:00
11:45
12:00
16:45
16:00
20:45
--
Чижик Екатерина Борисовна----
08:00
12:48
--
Пешева Анна Викторовна
08:00
12:45
12:00
16:45
16:00
19:45
08:00
09:45
12:00
16:45
--
Сатановская Кристина Игоревна-------
Белова Вероника Вячеславовна-------
Федорова Ольга Геннадиевна
16:00
20:48
-
12:00
16:48
16:48
20:48
08:00
12:48
--
Филиппова Татьяна Филипповна
16:00
20:45
08:00
12:45
12:00
16:45
16:45
20:45
08:00
12:45
--
Бурцева Оксана Дмитриевна
12:00
16:45
16:00
20:45
-
12:00
16:45
16:00
20:45
--
Вознякевич Артем Владимирович
12:00
16:45
16:00
20:45
08:00
11:45
12:00
16:45
---
Абдуллаева Амина Арифовна-
08:30
12:30
09:00
12:00
08:30
09:00
08:30
12:30
--
Качина Ирина Ивановна
12:00
16:48
16:00
20:48
08:00
11:48
-
16:00
20:48
--
Снегова Марина Владимировна-
08:00
12:45
12:00
16:45
16:45
20:45
08:00
12:45
--
Романцова Лилия Владимировна
16:00
20:45
08:00
12:45
12:00
16:45
16:00
20:45
08:00
12:45
--
Сарангов Баир Анатольевич
16:00
20:48
08:00
12:48
12:00
16:48
16:48
20:48
08:00
12:48
--
Шурко Мария Юрьевна
08:00
12:45
12:00
16:45
16:00
19:45
08:00
12:45
12:00
16:45
--
Рогожин Лев Дмитриевич
12:00
16:45
16:00
20:45
08:00
11:45
12:00
16:45
16:00
20:45
--
Виноградова Ксения Евгеньевна
12:00
16:45
-
08:00
11:45
12:00
16:45
16:00
20:45
--
Лыткина Юлия Валерьевна
08:00
12:45
12:00
16:45
16:00
19:45
08:00
09:45
12:00
16:45
--
Курдюмова Александра Вениаминовна
12:00
16:45
16:00
20:45
08:00
12:45
12:00
16:45
16:00
20:45
--
Серегина Маргарита Мусаевна
13:00
15:15
18:00
19:45
08:00
10:15
13:00
15:15
18:00
19:45
--
Куданова Татьяна Николаевна-------
Бахтиёр Аслиддин
08:00
12:45
12:00
16:45
-
08:00
09:45
12:00
16:45
--
Хирург
Ланговой Алексей Владимирович
15:00
19:30
09:15
14:20
15:00
19:30
09:15
14:20
15:00
19:30
--
Князев Владимир Николаевич
14:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
13:00
--
Яковлева Мария Витальевна
09:00
14:50
15:00
20:00
09:00
14:50
17:00
20:00
09:00
14:50
--
Инфекционист
Попова Елена Сергеевна
08:20
14:20
08:00
14:20
12:00
18:20
08:20
14:20
08:20
14:20
--
Офтальмолог
Павлюченко Константин Михайлович-
14:15
19:40
08:00
13:00
08:00
08:30
08:00
13:00
--
Атлас Светлана Натановна
14:00
20:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
19:00
09:00
14:00
09:00
14:00
--
Ли Сергей Владимирович
14:00
19:50
14:30
19:50
14:00
19:00
14:00
19:50
13:00
18:10
--
Эндокринолог
Серёгина Кристина Борисовна-
14:00
20:00
08:00
13:00
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
--
Бондарева Ольга Михайловна-
14:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
----
Вартеванян Виктория Валерьевна
08:00
14:00
-
14:00
20:00
17:30
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Рулева Ольга Евгеньевна
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
08:30
10:00
18:30
20:00
08:00
14:00
--
Уролог
Гулей Михаил Михайлович
08:30
14:00
14:30
20:00
14:00
20:00
08:30
14:00
14:00
19:00
--
Чехира Олег Александрович-------
Телешенко Виктор Михайлович
15:00
17:15
12:00
14:15
12:00
14:15
14:00
16:15
12:00
14:15
--
Диспансеризация
Образцова Валентина Николаевна-------
Физиотерапевт
Денисенко Владимир Владиславович
08:00
12:45
14:15
20:00
14:15
20:00
17:00
20:00
08:00
12:45
--
Кардиолог
Веселовская Наталья Александровна
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
19:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
--
Челак Виктория Николаевна
14:00
20:00
08:00
14:00
08:00
12:40
08:00
14:00
08:00
14:00
--
Вашакидзе Георги Робинзонович---
16:00
17:00
-
09:15
15:00
-
Гастроэнтеролог
Феоктистов Сергей Геннадьевич
14:00
19:40
08:00
13:40
08:00
12:45
18:40
19:40
14:00
19:40
--
Невролог
Кирюхин Михаил Яковлевич
13:00
15:30
10:45
13:15
09:45
12:15
09:45
12:15
09:45
12:15
--
Гитихмадибиров Магомед Магомедгаджиевич---
08:00
14:00
14:00
20:00
09:00
15:00
-
Давыдова Любовь Владимировна
14:15
20:00
08:15
14:00
08:15
14:00
19:15
20:00
08:15
14:00
--
Ревматолог
Тесовская Мария Олеговна
08:00
13:35
14:00
20:00
14:00
20:00
08:00
08:40
08:00
13:35
--
Отоларинголог
Гончар Станислав Дмитриевич-------
Цз
Центр Здоровья
13:00
15:00
13:00
15:00
13:00
15:00
-
13:00
15:00
--